Tuesday 17/7 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
17071700 Tue 17/07 09:00 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 10) U8 Grp A Soccer De Brazil Metro 9 - 0 Soccer De Brazil East    
17071300 Tue 17/07 09:00 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 3) U11 Grp A BDSA 25 - 0 CS Soccer Clinics    
17071301 Tue 17/07 10:15 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 3) U11 Grp A Earlwood Wanderers FC 0 - 11 AYFI    
17071701 Tue 17/07 10:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 10) U8 Grp A Shane Webb Soccer Academy 0 - 3 Soccer De Brazil Metro    
17071800 Tue 17/07 10:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 11) U8 Grp A BDSA 2 - 3 AYFI    
17071400 Tue 17/07 10:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 6) U12 Grp A Rockingham City FC 3 - 4 1300 4 Legea    
17070300 Tue 17/07 10:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 7) U13 Grp A Riverstone FC 0 - 5 AYFI    
17071200 Tue 17/07 10:30 Tue 17/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U18 Grp A Australasia...cer Academy 5 - 4 Galaxy FC    
17071600 Tue 17/07 11:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 9) U9/10 Grp A AYFI 1 - 6 Futsal Institute    
17071401 Tue 17/07 11:40 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 6) U12 Grp A Dunbar Rovers FC 0 - 4 Soccer De Brazil    
17070301 Tue 17/07 11:40 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 7) U13 Grp A Ricki Herbe... Academy NZ 3 - 2 Dunbar Rovers FC    
17071201 Tue 17/07 12:10 Tue 17/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U18 Grp A FDA 1 - 3 AYFI 2    
17071302 Tue 17/07 12:10 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 3) U16 Grp A Australasia...cer Academy 3 - 2 Dunbar Rovers FC    
17070500 Tue 17/07 12:10 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 4) U14 Grp A Dunbar Rovers FC 0 - 3 AYFI    
17070600 Tue 17/07 12:10 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 5) U15 Grp A Mulo Mulo 4 - 2 AYFI    
17071801 Tue 17/07 12:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 11) U8 Grp A Soccer De Brazil East 1 - 6 Futsal Institute    
17071601 Tue 17/07 12:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 9) U9/10 Grp A Dunbar Rovers FC 0 - 11 Soccer De Brazil    
17070302 Tue 17/07 12:50 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 7) U13 Grp A Stanmore Hawks FC 2 - 5 West Pennant Hills FC    
17071702 Tue 17/07 13:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 10) U8 Grp A AYFI 5 - 2 Canley Heights FC    
17070501 Tue 17/07 13:30 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 4) U14 Grp A Futsal Institute 0 - 4 SFA    
17070601 Tue 17/07 13:30 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 5) U15 Grp A Australasia...cer Academy 1 - 2 Dunbar Rovers FC    
17071303 Tue 17/07 13:50 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 3) U16 Grp A AYFI 2 - 2 Southern Strikers    
17071703 Tue 17/07 14:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 10) U8 Grp A Futsal Institute 1 - 0 Shane Webb Soccer Academy    
17070502 Tue 17/07 14:50 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 4) U11 Grp A Earlwood Wanderers FC 0 - 13 Australasia...cer Academy    
17071202 Tue 17/07 15:00 Tue 17/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U18 Grp A Australasia...cer Academy 3 - 1 FDA    
17071704 Tue 17/07 15:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 10) U8 Grp A Canley Heights FC 7 - 3 BDSA    
17071802 Tue 17/07 15:30 Tue 17/07 Cooke Park (Field 11) U8 Grp A Soccer De Brazil Metro 3 - 2 AYFI    
17070503 Tue 17/07 15:50 Tue 17/07 Strathfield Park (Field 4) U11 Grp A CS Soccer Clinics 0 - 16 AYFI