Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Limfjords-Cup 2018
Ende
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
30120409 So 30/12 15:45 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B13 (b 2006) Playoff A Finale Team OWL 63 - 38 Virum Vipers    
30120407 So 30/12 14:15 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B Finale Lemvig Basket 45 - 31 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30120102 So 30/12 10:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Finale Team OWL 52 - 26 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30121101 So 30/12 09:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B14 (b 2005) Playoff B Finale Skovbakken Bears 43 - 18 Avanti Brugge    
30120105 So 30/12 13:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B15 (b 2004) Playoff A Finale Hadsten Hawks 49 - 9 BS Tigers Prague    
30121104 So 30/12 12:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B15 (b 2004) Playoff B Finale Næstved Basketball 2 59 - 30 Hagen Huskies    
30120108 So 30/12 16:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Finale Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 27 - 52 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30121107 So 30/12 15:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B16 (b 2003) Playoff B Finale Næstved Basketball 26 - 48 Piraten Hamburg    
30120103 So 30/12 11:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Finale BS Tigers Prague 36 - 44 Fortuna Logabirum    
30121102 So 30/12 10:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B18 (b 2001) Playoff B Finale Team OWL 22 - 39 ACJ Brugge    
30120106 So 30/12 14:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Finale Viby Basket 1 39 - 34 BV Hoofddorp    
30121105 So 30/12 13:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B20 (b 1999) Playoff B Finale Red Dragons...terhausen 2 36 - 6 DAS Delft    
30120403 So 30/12 10:15 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 U11 Mix Playoff A Finale BS Tigers Prague 37 - 50 Skovbakken Bears    
30120401 So 30/12 08:45 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 U11 Mix Playoff B Finale Hadsten Hawks 1 41 - 28 Lystrup Lions    
30120406 So 30/12 13:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Playoff A Finale BS Tigers Prague 32 - 15 Skovbakken Bears    
30120404 So 30/12 11:30 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Playoff B Finale USK Orlik Ujazd 49 - 17 IUKS “Lider”    
30120101 So 30/12 09:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G14 (b 2005) Playoff A Finale Basket Parker 32 - 27 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30121100 So 30/12 08:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B Finale Basket Pastelka MB 22 - 12 IUKS “Lider”    
30120107 So 30/12 15:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G16 (b 2003) Playoff A Finale BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen 2 33 - 29 BC Marburg    
30121106 So 30/12 14:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B Finale Ahrensburger TSV 2 21 - 18 BV Hoofddorp 2    
30120104 So 30/12 12:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G18 (b 2001) Playoff A Finale Viby Basket 40 - 37 Team OWL 2    
30121103 So 30/12 11:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 G18 (b 2001) Playoff B Finale Peatminers 35 - 17 BV Leeuwarden 1    
30120100 So 30/12 08:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 1999) Playoff A Finale BV Hoofddorp 39 - 38 Team OWL    
29121116 Sa 29/12 20:45 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 G20 (b 1999) Playoff B Finale H.S.V. Basketball 26 - 35 LTV Lippstadt    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
30120207 So 30/12 15:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Team OWL 32 - 45 Hadsten Hawks    
30120408 So 30/12 15:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B13 (b 2006) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel BS Tigers Prague 37 - 43 Næstved Basketball 2    
30120206 So 30/12 14:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G16 (b 2003) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Lemvig Basket 13 - 31 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3    
30120205 So 30/12 13:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Team OWL 42 - 23 Red Dragons...terhausen 1    
30120405 So 30/12 12:15 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Stredocesky 35 - 14 Basket Pastelka MB    
30120204 So 30/12 12:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B15 (b 2004) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Skovbakken Bears 39 - 44 ABK Vikings    
30120203 So 30/12 11:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G18 (b 2001) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Basket Pastelka MB 36 - 45 Dames Avanti Brugge 1    
30120202 So 30/12 10:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Aarhus Syd 42 - 48 BV Hoofddorp    
30120402 So 30/12 09:30 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 U11 Mix Playoff A Bronze-Spiel SBK Sadska 60 - 27 Viby Basket    
30120501 So 30/12 09:30 So 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B16 (b 2003) Playoff B Halbfinale BV Leeuwarden 19 - 44 Næstved Basketball    
30120601 So 30/12 09:30 So 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B16 (b 2003) Playoff B Halbfinale Piraten Hamburg 31 - 26 Oppsal/Follo    
30120201 So 30/12 09:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel BV Hoofddorp 28 - 39 BS Tigers Prague    
30120500 So 30/12 08:45 So 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B Halbfinale Lystrup Lions 23 - 59 Lemvig Basket    
30120600 So 30/12 08:45 So 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B Halbfinale Lokomotief Rijswijk 32 - 33 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30120200 So 30/12 08:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G20 (b 1999) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Hagen Huskies 20 - 0 The Shots    
30120400 So 30/12 08:00 So 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G14 (b 2005) Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Capitol Bas... Düsseldorf 30 - 16 Sadske Vosy    
29120119 Sa 29/12 22:15 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Halbfinale Hadsten Hawks 35 - 58 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
29120219 Sa 29/12 22:15 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Halbfinale Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 47 - 14 Team OWL    
29120118 Sa 29/12 21:30 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Halbfinale Viby Basket 1 47 - 20 Team OWL    
29120218 Sa 29/12 21:30 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Halbfinale Red Dragons...terhausen 1 31 - 32 BV Hoofddorp    
29120418 Sa 29/12 21:30 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B14 (b 2005) Playoff B Halbfinale Avanti Brugge 38 - 34 Jade Giants    
29120717 Sa 29/12 21:30 Sa 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B20 (b 1999) Playoff B Halbfinale Red Dragons...terhausen 2 52 - 38 TV 1863 Dieburg    
29120817 Sa 29/12 21:30 Sa 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 B20 (b 1999) Playoff B Halbfinale DAS Delft 52 - 29 Viby Basket 2    
29120917 Sa 29/12 21:30 Sa 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 B15 (b 2004) Playoff B Halbfinale Hagen Huskies 32 - 30 AGF    
29121017 Sa 29/12 21:30 Sa 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 B15 (b 2004) Playoff B Halbfinale Næstved Basketball 2 34 - 16 Viby Basket    
29121117 Sa 29/12 21:30 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B14 (b 2005) Playoff B Halbfinale Skovbakken Bears 42 - 17 DAS Delft    
29120117 Sa 29/12 20:45 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Halbfinale BV Hoofddorp 23 - 30 Fortuna Logabirum    
29120217 Sa 29/12 20:45 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Halbfinale BS Tigers Prague 45 - 28 Aarhus Syd    
29120417 Sa 29/12 20:45 Sa 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 U11 Mix Playoff B Halbfinale Hadsten Hawks 1 47 - 12 Viby Basket G    
29120515 Sa 29/12 20:45 Sa 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B Halbfinale Basket Pastelka MB 29 - 16 Team OWL    
29120614 Sa 29/12 20:45 Sa 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B Halbfinale Campinia Dessel Retie 8 - 25 IUKS “Lider”