You are viewing the results for Limfjords-Cup 2018. View the current results for Limfjords-Cup 2019 here.

Lokomotief Rijswijk

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
28120100 Fri 28/12 08:00 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 Lokomotief Rijswijk 36 - 10 Basket Pastelka MB    
28120501 Fri 28/12 08:45 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 23 Lokomotief Rijswijk 9 - 80 Team OWL    
28120902 Fri 28/12 09:30 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 15 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3 22 - 33 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen 2    
28120903 Fri 28/12 10:15 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 13 Lokomotief Rijswijk 2 39 - 32 Skovbakken Kodiaks    
28120904 Fri 28/12 11:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 12 Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 44 - 16 Næstved Basketball    
28120405 Fri 28/12 11:45 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Gruppe 28 Lokomotief Rijswijk 5 - 46 Skovbakken Bears    
28120506 Fri 28/12 12:30 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 Team OWL 15 - 45 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
28120907 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 19 Skovbakken Bears 36 - 47 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
28120508 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 23 Lokomotief Rijswijk 26 - 32 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
28120708 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 15 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3 48 - 9 Team OWL 1    
28121009 Fri 28/12 14:45 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 10 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 13 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen 30 - 26 Lokomotief Rijswijk 2    
28120210 Fri 28/12 15:30 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 12 Campinia Dessel Retie 25 - 49 Lokomotief Rijswijk 1    
28120412 Fri 28/12 17:00 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Gruppe 28 Stredocesky 101 - 7 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
28120812 Fri 28/12 17:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 Basket Parker 33 - 18 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
28120213 Fri 28/12 17:45 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 19 Lokomotief Rijswijk 71 - 12 IUKS ”Lider”    
28120714 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 15 Ahrensburger TSV 2 10 - 23 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3    
29120800 Sat 29/12 08:00 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 Lokomotief Rijswijk 62 - 13 Ahrensburger TSV    
29121101 Sat 29/12 08:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 19 Team OWL 59 - 24 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29120501 Sat 29/12 08:45 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 23 Hadsten Hawks 64 - 30 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29120902 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 15 TVE Dortmund Barop 10 - 59 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3    
29121004 Sat 29/12 11:00 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 13 LTV Lippstadt 24 - 52 Lokomotief Rijswijk 2    
29120104 Sat 29/12 11:00 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 12 Piraten Hamburg 18 - 49 Lokomotief Rijswijk 1    
29120405 Sat 29/12 11:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Gruppe 28 Lokomotief Rijswijk 19 - 28 IUKS “Lider”    
29120506 Sat 29/12 13:15 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 IUKS “Lider” 7 - 18 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29120907 Sat 29/12 13:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 19 Lokomotief Rijswijk 46 - 10 Campinia Dessel Retie    
29120409 Sat 29/12 14:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Playoff B Semi final USK Orlik Ujazd 41 - 17 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29120512 Sat 29/12 18:30 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B 1/4 Final Næstved Basketball 1 20 - 46 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29120813 Sat 29/12 18:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 G14 (b 2005) Playoff A Semi final Sadske Vosy 22 - 42 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29121013 Sat 29/12 18:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Semi final BS Tigers Prague 33 - 37 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29121014 Sat 29/12 19:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A 1/4 Final Lokomotief Rijswijk 2 33 - 89 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
29120914 Sat 29/12 19:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A 1/4 Final Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 53 - 33 Skovbakken Kodiaks    
29120612 Sat 29/12 19:15 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G16 (b 2003) Playoff A Semi final BC Marburg 29 - 23 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3    
29120219 Sat 29/12 22:15 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Semi final Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 47 - 14 Team OWL    
30120600 Sun 30/12 08:45 Sun 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B Semi final Lokomotief Rijswijk 32 - 33 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30120101 Sun 30/12 09:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G14 (b 2005) Playoff A Final Basket Parker 32 - 27 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30120102 Sun 30/12 10:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Final Team OWL 52 - 26 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30120206 Sun 30/12 14:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G16 (b 2003) Playoff A Bronze match Lemvig Basket 13 - 31 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3    
30120108 Sun 30/12 16:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Final Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 27 - 52 Skovbakken Grizzlies