You are viewing the results for Limfjords-Cup 2018. View the current results for Limfjords-Cup 2019 here.

DAS Delft

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
28120500 Fri 28/12 08:00 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 25 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen 76 - 4 DAS Delft    
28121101 Fri 28/12 08:45 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 BV Hoofddorp 2 38 - 23 DAS Delft 2    
28120102 Fri 28/12 09:30 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 2 DAS Delft 56 - 28 Viby Basket 2    
28120803 Fri 28/12 10:15 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 20 DAS Delft 25 - 22 Jade Giants    
28120704 Fri 28/12 11:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 10 DAS Delft 55 - 9 Lystrup Lions    
28120105 Fri 28/12 11:45 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 4 DAS Delft 44 - 10 Campinia Dessel Retie 1    
28120507 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 25 DAS Delft 9 - 96 Skovbakken Kodiaks    
28120207 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 Lemvig Basket 34 - 25 DAS Delft 2    
28121108 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 2 DAS Delft 28 - 31 Team OWL    
28120709 Fri 28/12 14:45 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 20 DAS Delft 22 - 71 BV Hoofddorp    
28121010 Fri 28/12 15:30 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 10 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 10 BV Leeuwarden 19 - 37 DAS Delft    
28120211 Fri 28/12 16:15 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 4 Fortuna Logabirum 41 - 23 DAS Delft    
28120914 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 20 BS Tigers Prague 40 - 7 DAS Delft    
28121115 Fri 28/12 19:15 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 2 Lemvig Basket 51 - 52 DAS Delft    
29120500 Sat 29/12 08:00 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 25 Næstved Basketball 1 23 - 12 DAS Delft    
29120802 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 DAS Delft 2 39 - 31 Team OWL 2    
29120703 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 2 Red Dragons...terhausen 1 45 - 41 DAS Delft    
29121005 Sat 29/12 11:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 10 SC Rist Wedel 24 - 29 DAS Delft    
29121006 Sat 29/12 12:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 4 Aarhus Syd 30 - 25 DAS Delft    
29120507 Sat 29/12 14:00 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 DAS Delft 2 14 - 35 BC Marburg    
29120108 Sat 29/12 14:00 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 20 DAS Delft 22 - 29 Avanti Brugge    
29120211 Sat 29/12 16:15 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Playoff B 1/4 Final DAS Delft 54 - 8 Campinia Dessel Retie 2    
29120112 Sat 29/12 17:00 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B14 (b 2005) Playoff B 1/4 Final DAS Delft 43 - 14 Campinia Dessel Retie    
29120511 Sat 29/12 17:45 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B 1/4 Final Lemvig Basket 33 - 13 DAS Delft    
29121012 Sat 29/12 17:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B 1/4 Final DAS Delft 2 43 - 24 TVE Dortmund Barop    
29120714 Sat 29/12 19:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A 1/4 Final DAS Delft 29 - 30 Team OWL    
29120916 Sat 29/12 20:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B Semi final Ahrensburger TSV 2 22 - 21 DAS Delft 2    
29120716 Sat 29/12 20:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B18 (b 2001) Playoff B Semi final Team OWL 56 - 33 DAS Delft    
29121117 Sat 29/12 21:30 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B14 (b 2005) Playoff B Semi final Skovbakken Bears 42 - 17 DAS Delft    
29120817 Sat 29/12 21:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 B20 (b 1999) Playoff B Semi final DAS Delft 52 - 29 Viby Basket 2    
30121105 Sun 30/12 13:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B20 (b 1999) Playoff B Final Red Dragons...terhausen 2 36 - 6 DAS Delft