You are viewing the results for Limfjords-Cup 2018. View the current results for Limfjords-Cup 2022 here.

Team OWL

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
28120200 Fri 28/12 08:00 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 IUKS “Lider” 20 - 22 Team OWL    
28120800 Fri 28/12 08:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 BV Hoofddorp 47 - 33 Team OWL    
28120901 Fri 28/12 08:45 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 19 Skovbakken Bears 25 - 69 Team OWL    
28120501 Fri 28/12 08:45 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 23 Lokomotief Rijswijk 9 - 80 Team OWL    
28120802 Fri 28/12 09:30 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 6 Team OWL 23 - 24 Piraten Hamburg    
28120602 Fri 28/12 09:30 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 14 Team OWL 12 - 70 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
28120705 Fri 28/12 11:45 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 G18 (b 2001) Gruppe 7 Team OWL 2 35 - 34 Campinia Dessel Retie    
28120505 Fri 28/12 11:45 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G18 (b 2001) Gruppe 8 Team OWL 1 31 - 47 Dames Avanti Brugge 2    
28121106 Fri 28/12 12:30 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 The Shots 26 - 21 Team OWL    
28120506 Fri 28/12 12:30 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 Team OWL 15 - 45 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
28120107 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 BV Hoofddorp 2 17 - 15 Team OWL 2    
28121007 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 10 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 19 Campinia Dessel Retie 8 - 88 Team OWL    
28120608 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 23 Hadsten Hawks 16 - 68 Team OWL    
28121108 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 2 DAS Delft 28 - 31 Team OWL    
28120908 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 14 Celeritas Donar 20 - 56 Team OWL    
28120708 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 15 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3 48 - 9 Team OWL 1    
28120811 Fri 28/12 16:15 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 G18 (b 2001) Gruppe 7 Viby Basket 34 - 36 Team OWL 2    
28120611 Fri 28/12 16:15 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G18 (b 2001) Gruppe 8 Basket Pastelka MB 53 - 18 Team OWL 1    
28120912 Fri 28/12 17:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 Team OWL 45 - 13 Ahrensburger TSV    
28121113 Fri 28/12 17:45 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 Team OWL 48 - 18 LTV Lippstadt    
28120814 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 15 Team OWL 1 46 - 23 TVE Dortmund Barop    
28120214 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 6 Viby Basket 25 - 54 Team OWL    
28120612 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 Team OWL 2 16 - 48 BC Marburg    
28120115 Fri 28/12 19:15 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 2 Team OWL 20 - 37 Red Dragons...terhausen 1    
29120700 Sat 29/12 08:00 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 Basket Pastelka MB 40 - 29 Team OWL    
29121101 Sat 29/12 08:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 19 Team OWL 59 - 24 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29120601 Sat 29/12 08:45 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B13 (b 2006) Gruppe 23 Team OWL 76 - 13 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
29120201 Sat 29/12 08:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 Team OWL 45 - 23 Hagen Huskies    
29121002 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 15 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen 2 58 - 16 Team OWL 1    
29121102 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 14 Team OWL 46 - 41 Oppsal/Follo    
29120802 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 DAS Delft 2 39 - 31 Team OWL 2    
29120103 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 6 Team OWL 39 - 34 ACJ Brugge    
29120803 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 2 Viby Basket 2 24 - 32 Team OWL    
29121105 Sat 29/12 11:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G18 (b 2001) Gruppe 8 H.S.V. Basketball 18 - 27 Team OWL 1    
29120206 Sat 29/12 12:30 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 21 Basket Parker 75 - 6 Team OWL    
29121106 Sat 29/12 12:30 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G18 (b 2001) Gruppe 7 BV Leeuwarden 1 19 - 44 Team OWL 2    
29120207 Sat 29/12 13:15 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 6 BS Tigers Prague 38 - 36 Team OWL    
29120807 Sat 29/12 13:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 19 Team OWL 95 - 18 IUKS ”Lider”    
29120606 Sat 29/12 14:00 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 Team OWL 2 31 - 39 Lemvig Basket    
29120808 Sat 29/12 14:00 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 15 Team OWL 1 18 - 29 Ahrensburger TSV 2    
29120909 Sat 29/12 14:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 Team OWL 61 - 16 H.S.V. Basketball    
29120809 Sat 29/12 14:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 2 Team OWL 48 - 29 Lemvig Basket    
29120910 Sat 29/12 15:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 G18 (b 2001) Playoff A 1/4 Final Team OWL 2 44 - 28 Dames Avanti Brugge 2    
29120509 Sat 29/12 16:15 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Playoff A 1/4 Final Team OWL 54 - 9 Horsens IC    
29120609 Sat 29/12 17:00 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B 1/4 Final Team OWL 29 - 8 BV Hoofddorp    
29121113 Sat 29/12 17:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B 1/4 Final Team OWL 1 26 - 28 Team OWL 2    
29121113 Sat 29/12 17:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B 1/4 Final Team OWL 1 26 - 28 Team OWL 2    
29120913 Sat 29/12 18:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Semi final Team OWL 60 - 10 BV Hoofddorp    
29120714 Sat 29/12 19:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A 1/4 Final DAS Delft 29 - 30 Team OWL    
29120115 Sat 29/12 19:15 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G18 (b 2001) Playoff A Semi final Dames Avanti Brugge 1 24 - 36 Team OWL 2    
29121115 Sat 29/12 20:00 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G18 (b 2001) Playoff B Semi final Team OWL 1 17 - 20 BV Leeuwarden 1    
29120514 Sat 29/12 20:00 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Playoff A Semi final Team OWL 62 - 19 BS Tigers Prague    
29120216 Sat 29/12 20:00 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G20 (b 1999) Playoff A Semi final The Shots 0 - 20 Team OWL    
29120716 Sat 29/12 20:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B18 (b 2001) Playoff B Semi final Team OWL 56 - 33 DAS Delft    
29120515 Sat 29/12 20:45 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B Semi final Basket Pastelka MB 29 - 16 Team OWL    
29121016 Sat 29/12 20:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B Semi final BV Hoofddorp 2 45 - 19 Team OWL 2    
29120118 Sat 29/12 21:30 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Semi final Viby Basket 1 47 - 20 Team OWL    
29120219 Sat 29/12 22:15 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Semi final Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 47 - 14 Team OWL    
30120100 Sun 30/12 08:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 1999) Playoff A Final BV Hoofddorp 39 - 38 Team OWL    
30121102 Sun 30/12 10:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B18 (b 2001) Playoff B Final Team OWL 22 - 39 ACJ Brugge    
30120102 Sun 30/12 10:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Final Team OWL 52 - 26 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30120104 Sun 30/12 12:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G18 (b 2001) Playoff A Final Viby Basket 40 - 37 Team OWL 2    
30120205 Sun 30/12 13:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Bronze match Team OWL 42 - 23 Red Dragons...terhausen 1    
30120207 Sun 30/12 15:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Bronze match Team OWL 32 - 45 Hadsten Hawks    
30120409 Sun 30/12 15:45 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B13 (b 2006) Playoff A Final Team OWL 63 - 38 Virum Vipers