You are viewing the results for Limfjords-Cup 2018. View the current results for Limfjords-Cup 2019 here.

BV Hoofddorp

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
28120800 Fri 28/12 08:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 BV Hoofddorp 47 - 33 Team OWL    
28120701 Fri 28/12 08:45 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 22 Sadske Vosy 38 - 5 BV Hoofddorp    
28121101 Fri 28/12 08:45 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 BV Hoofddorp 2 38 - 23 DAS Delft 2    
28121103 Fri 28/12 10:15 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 11 BV Hoofddorp 36 - 52 Hadsten Hawks    
28120103 Fri 28/12 10:15 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 1 BV Hoofddorp 30 - 39 Viby Basket 1    
28120905 Fri 28/12 11:45 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 5 BV Hoofddorp 86 - 12 Campinia Dessel Retie 2    
28120206 Fri 28/12 12:30 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 LTV Lippstadt 13 - 52 BV Hoofddorp    
28120107 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 BV Hoofddorp 2 17 - 15 Team OWL 2    
28120807 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 22 Capitol Bas... Düsseldorf 30 - 10 BV Hoofddorp    
28120709 Fri 28/12 14:45 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 20 DAS Delft 22 - 71 BV Hoofddorp    
28120109 Fri 28/12 14:45 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 1 BV Hoofddorp 47 - 17 Hagen Huskies    
28120810 Fri 28/12 15:30 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 11 Avanti Brugge 23 - 43 BV Hoofddorp    
28121011 Fri 28/12 16:15 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 10 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 5 Ahrensburger TSV 8 - 53 BV Hoofddorp    
28121012 Fri 28/12 17:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 10 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 BV Hoofddorp 53 - 11 Hagen Huskies    
28121114 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 20 BV Hoofddorp 59 - 23 Jade Giants    
28120512 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 Lemvig Basket 19 - 16 BV Hoofddorp 2    
28121116 Fri 28/12 20:00 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 30 - 43 BV Hoofddorp    
29120701 Sat 29/12 08:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 BV Hoofddorp 78 - 26 H.S.V. Basketball    
29120901 Sat 29/12 08:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 22 BV Hoofddorp 24 - 27 Campinia Dessel Retie    
29120702 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 G16 (b 2003) Gruppe 16 BC Marburg 32 - 16 BV Hoofddorp 2    
29120903 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 B20 (b 1999) Gruppe 1 Red Dragons...terhausen 2 30 - 38 BV Hoofddorp    
29121104 Sat 29/12 11:00 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B16 (b 2003) Gruppe 11 TV 1863 Dieburg 12 - 64 BV Hoofddorp    
29120804 Sat 29/12 11:00 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 20 Avanti Brugge 33 - 41 BV Hoofddorp    
29120806 Sat 29/12 12:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 B18 (b 2001) Gruppe 5 Hagen Huskies 17 - 37 BV Hoofddorp    
29120605 Sat 29/12 13:15 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G14 (b 2005) Gruppe 22 BV Hoofddorp 14 - 22 Lemvig Basket    
29120208 Sat 29/12 14:00 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B14 (b 2005) Gruppe 20 BV Hoofddorp 24 - 33 BS Tigers Prague    
29121109 Sat 29/12 14:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G20 (b 1999) Gruppe 3 The Shots 36 - 54 BV Hoofddorp    
29120210 Sat 29/12 15:30 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A 1/8 Final BV Hoofddorp 32 - 33 Skovbakken Kodiaks    
29120609 Sat 29/12 17:00 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B 1/4 Final Team OWL 29 - 8 BV Hoofddorp    
29120913 Sat 29/12 18:30 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Semi final Team OWL 60 - 10 BV Hoofddorp    
29120116 Sat 29/12 20:00 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 1999) Playoff A Semi final BV Hoofddorp 35 - 8 Hagen Huskies    
29120117 Sat 29/12 20:45 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Semi final BV Hoofddorp 23 - 30 Fortuna Logabirum    
29121016 Sat 29/12 20:45 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B Semi final BV Hoofddorp 2 45 - 19 Team OWL 2    
29120218 Sat 29/12 21:30 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Semi final Red Dragons...terhausen 1 31 - 32 BV Hoofddorp    
30120100 Sun 30/12 08:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 1999) Playoff A Final BV Hoofddorp 39 - 38 Team OWL    
30120201 Sun 30/12 09:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Bronze match BV Hoofddorp 28 - 39 BS Tigers Prague    
30120202 Sun 30/12 10:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Bronze match Aarhus Syd 42 - 48 BV Hoofddorp    
30121106 Sun 30/12 14:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B Final Ahrensburger TSV 2 21 - 18 BV Hoofddorp 2    
30120106 Sun 30/12 14:00 Sun 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Final Viby Basket 1 39 - 34 BV Hoofddorp