You are viewing the results for Limfjords-Cup 2018. View the current results for Limfjords-Cup 2019 here.

Girls 14 (born 2005)

Gruppe 21

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Goal difference
  5. Scored goals
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  Basket Parker 5 5 0 0 319 - 31 (288) 10
  Lokomotief Rijswijk 5 4 0 1 179 - 78 (101) 8
  Basket Pastelka MB 5 3 0 2 123 - 146 (-23) 6
4. Team OWL 5 2 0 3 117 - 193 (-76) 4
  IUKS “Lider” 5 1 0 4 79 - 144 (-65) 2
6. Ahrensburger TSV 5 0 0 5 57 - 282 (-225) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
28120100 Fri 28/12 08:00 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 Lokomotief Rijswijk 36 - 10 Basket Pastelka MB    
28121000 Fri 28/12 08:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 10 Ahrensburger TSV 2 - 98 Basket Parker    
28120200 Fri 28/12 08:00 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 IUKS “Lider” 20 - 22 Team OWL    
28120205 Fri 28/12 11:45 Fri 28/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 Basket Pastelka MB 3 - 52 Basket Parker    
28120606 Fri 28/12 12:30 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 Ahrensburger TSV 16 - 34 IUKS “Lider”    
28120506 Fri 28/12 12:30 Fri 28/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 Team OWL 15 - 45 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
28120712 Fri 28/12 17:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 7 Basket Pastelka MB 27 - 16 IUKS “Lider”    
28120812 Fri 28/12 17:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 8 Basket Parker 33 - 18 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
28120912 Fri 28/12 17:00 Fri 28/12 Østhallen Court 9 Team OWL 45 - 13 Ahrensburger TSV    
29120800 Sat 29/12 08:00 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 Lokomotief Rijswijk 62 - 13 Ahrensburger TSV    
29120700 Sat 29/12 08:00 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 Basket Pastelka MB 40 - 29 Team OWL    
29120900 Sat 29/12 08:00 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 IUKS “Lider” 2 - 61 Basket Parker    
29120206 Sat 29/12 12:30 Sat 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 Basket Parker 75 - 6 Team OWL    
29120506 Sat 29/12 13:15 Sat 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 IUKS “Lider” 7 - 18 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
29120707 Sat 29/12 13:15 Sat 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 Ahrensburger TSV 13 - 43 Basket Pastelka MB