Senaste resultat

Limfjords-Cup 2018 börjar
Slut
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
30120409 sö 30/12 15:45 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B13 (b 2006) Playoff A Final Team OWL 63 - 38 Virum Vipers    
30120407 sö 30/12 14:15 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B Final Lemvig Basket 45 - 31 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30120102 sö 30/12 10:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Final Team OWL 52 - 26 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30121101 sö 30/12 09:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B14 (b 2005) Playoff B Final Skovbakken Bears 43 - 18 Avanti Brugge    
30120105 sö 30/12 13:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B15 (b 2004) Playoff A Final Hadsten Hawks 49 - 9 BS Tigers Prague    
30121104 sö 30/12 12:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B15 (b 2004) Playoff B Final Næstved Basketball 2 59 - 30 Hagen Huskies    
30120108 sö 30/12 16:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Final Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 27 - 52 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30121107 sö 30/12 15:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B16 (b 2003) Playoff B Final Næstved Basketball 26 - 48 Piraten Hamburg    
30120103 sö 30/12 11:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Final BS Tigers Prague 36 - 44 Fortuna Logabirum    
30121102 sö 30/12 10:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B18 (b 2001) Playoff B Final Team OWL 22 - 39 ACJ Brugge    
30120106 sö 30/12 14:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Final Viby Basket 1 39 - 34 BV Hoofddorp    
30121105 sö 30/12 13:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B20 (b 1999) Playoff B Final Red Dragons...terhausen 2 36 - 6 DAS Delft    
30120403 sö 30/12 10:15 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 U11 Mix Playoff A Final BS Tigers Prague 37 - 50 Skovbakken Bears    
30120401 sö 30/12 08:45 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 U11 Mix Playoff B Final Hadsten Hawks 1 41 - 28 Lystrup Lions    
30120406 sö 30/12 13:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Playoff A Final BS Tigers Prague 32 - 15 Skovbakken Bears    
30120404 sö 30/12 11:30 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Playoff B Final USK Orlik Ujazd 49 - 17 IUKS “Lider”    
30120101 sö 30/12 09:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G14 (b 2005) Playoff A Final Basket Parker 32 - 27 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30121100 sö 30/12 08:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B Final Basket Pastelka MB 22 - 12 IUKS “Lider”    
30120107 sö 30/12 15:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G16 (b 2003) Playoff A Final BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen 2 33 - 29 BC Marburg    
30121106 sö 30/12 14:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 G16 (b 2003) Playoff B Final Ahrensburger TSV 2 21 - 18 BV Hoofddorp 2    
30120104 sö 30/12 12:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G18 (b 2001) Playoff A Final Viby Basket 40 - 37 Team OWL 2    
30121103 sö 30/12 11:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 G18 (b 2001) Playoff B Final Peatminers 35 - 17 BV Leeuwarden 1    
30120100 sö 30/12 08:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 1999) Playoff A Final BV Hoofddorp 39 - 38 Team OWL    
29121116 lö 29/12 20:45 lö 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 G20 (b 1999) Playoff B Final H.S.V. Basketball 26 - 35 LTV Lippstadt    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
30120207 sö 30/12 15:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Bronsmatch Team OWL 32 - 45 Hadsten Hawks    
30120408 sö 30/12 15:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B13 (b 2006) Playoff A Bronsmatch BS Tigers Prague 37 - 43 Næstved Basketball 2    
30120206 sö 30/12 14:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G16 (b 2003) Playoff A Bronsmatch Lemvig Basket 13 - 31 Lokomotief Rijswijk 3    
30120205 sö 30/12 13:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Bronsmatch Team OWL 42 - 23 Red Dragons...terhausen 1    
30120405 sö 30/12 12:15 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G13 (b 2006) Playoff A Bronsmatch Stredocesky 35 - 14 Basket Pastelka MB    
30120204 sö 30/12 12:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B15 (b 2004) Playoff A Bronsmatch Skovbakken Bears 39 - 44 ABK Vikings    
30120203 sö 30/12 11:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G18 (b 2001) Playoff A Bronsmatch Basket Pastelka MB 36 - 45 Dames Avanti Brugge 1    
30120202 sö 30/12 10:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Bronsmatch Aarhus Syd 42 - 48 BV Hoofddorp    
30120402 sö 30/12 09:30 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 U11 Mix Playoff A Bronsmatch SBK Sadska 60 - 27 Viby Basket    
30120501 sö 30/12 09:30 sö 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B16 (b 2003) Playoff B Semifinal BV Leeuwarden 19 - 44 Næstved Basketball    
30120601 sö 30/12 09:30 sö 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B16 (b 2003) Playoff B Semifinal Piraten Hamburg 31 - 26 Oppsal/Follo    
30120201 sö 30/12 09:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B14 (b 2005) Playoff A Bronsmatch BV Hoofddorp 28 - 39 BS Tigers Prague    
30120500 sö 30/12 08:45 sö 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B Semifinal Lystrup Lions 23 - 59 Lemvig Basket    
30120600 sö 30/12 08:45 sö 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B13 (b 2006) Playoff B Semifinal Lokomotief Rijswijk 32 - 33 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30120200 sö 30/12 08:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G20 (b 1999) Playoff A Bronsmatch Hagen Huskies 20 - 0 The Shots    
30120400 sö 30/12 08:00 sö 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 G14 (b 2005) Playoff A Bronsmatch Capitol Bas... Düsseldorf 30 - 16 Sadske Vosy    
29120119 lö 29/12 22:15 lö 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Semifinal Hadsten Hawks 35 - 58 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
29120219 lö 29/12 22:15 lö 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2003) Playoff A Semifinal Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 47 - 14 Team OWL    
29120118 lö 29/12 21:30 lö 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Semifinal Viby Basket 1 47 - 20 Team OWL    
29120218 lö 29/12 21:30 lö 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B20 (b 1999) Playoff A Semifinal Red Dragons...terhausen 1 31 - 32 BV Hoofddorp    
29120418 lö 29/12 21:30 lö 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 B14 (b 2005) Playoff B Semifinal Avanti Brugge 38 - 34 Jade Giants    
29120717 lö 29/12 21:30 lö 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B20 (b 1999) Playoff B Semifinal Red Dragons...terhausen 2 52 - 38 TV 1863 Dieburg    
29120817 lö 29/12 21:30 lö 29/12 Østhallen Court 8 B20 (b 1999) Playoff B Semifinal DAS Delft 52 - 29 Viby Basket 2    
29120917 lö 29/12 21:30 lö 29/12 Østhallen Court 9 B15 (b 2004) Playoff B Semifinal Hagen Huskies 32 - 30 AGF    
29121017 lö 29/12 21:30 lö 29/12 Østhallen Court 10 B15 (b 2004) Playoff B Semifinal Næstved Basketball 2 34 - 16 Viby Basket    
29121117 lö 29/12 21:30 lö 29/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 11 B14 (b 2005) Playoff B Semifinal Skovbakken Bears 42 - 17 DAS Delft    
29120117 lö 29/12 20:45 lö 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Semifinal BV Hoofddorp 23 - 30 Fortuna Logabirum    
29120217 lö 29/12 20:45 lö 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B18 (b 2001) Playoff A Semifinal BS Tigers Prague 45 - 28 Aarhus Syd    
29120417 lö 29/12 20:45 lö 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 4 U11 Mix Playoff B Semifinal Hadsten Hawks 1 47 - 12 Viby Basket G    
29120515 lö 29/12 20:45 lö 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B Semifinal Basket Pastelka MB 29 - 16 Team OWL    
29120614 lö 29/12 20:45 lö 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G14 (b 2005) Playoff B Semifinal Campinia Dessel Retie 8 - 25 IUKS “Lider”