List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aalborg Vikings Boys 12 (born 2008)
Aalborg Vikings Boys 15 (born 2005)
Aalborg Vikings Boys 17 (born 2003)
Aarhus Syd Boys 20 (born 2000)
AGF Boys 13 (born 2007)
Amon Jeugd Gentson Boys 14 (born 2006)
Amon Jeugd Gentson Boys 16 (born 2004)
Amon Jeugd Gentson Boys 18 (born 2002)
BBC Lyra Nila Boys 13 (born 2007)
BBC Lyra Nila Boys 17 (born 2003)
BBC Lyra Nila Girls 14 (born 2006)
BBC Lyra Nila Girls 17 (born 2003)
BBC Panters Baasrode Boys 14 (born 2006)
Bobcat Wielsbeke Boys 13 (born 2007)
Bobcat Wielsbeke Boys 14 (born 2006)
Bobcat Wielsbeke Girls 12 (born 2008)
Bobcat Wielsbeke Girls 14 (born 2006)
BS Tigers Prague Boys 13 (born 2007)
BS Tigers Prague Boys 14 (born 2006)
BS Tigers Prague Boys 15 (born 2005)
BS Tigers Prague Boys 18 (born 2002)
BS Tigers Prague Girls 11 (born 2009)
BS Tigers Prague Boys 11 (born 2008)
BS Tigers Prague 1 Girls 14 (born 2006)
BS Tigers Prague 2 Girls 13 (born 2007)
BV Groningen Girls 15 (born 2005)
BV Hoofddorp Boys 14 (born 2006)
BV Hoofddorp Boys 15 (born 2005)
BV Hoofddorp Boys 18 (born 2002)
BV Hoofddorp Girls 16 (born 2004)
BV Hoofddorp Girls 18 (born 2002)
BV Leeuwarden Boys 14 (born 2006)
BV Leeuwarden Boys 16 (born 2004)
BV Leeuwarden Boys 18 (born 2002)
BV Leeuwarden Girls 18 (born 2002)
BV Leeuwarden Girls 20 (born 2000)
Campinia Dessel Retie 1 Boys 14 (born 2006)
Campinia Dessel Retie 1 Boys 16 (born 2004)
Campinia Dessel Retie 1 Boys 18 (born 2002)
Campinia Dessel Retie 1 Girls 16 (born 2004)
Campinia Dessel Retie 2 Boys 14 (born 2006)
Campinia Dessel Retie 2 Boys 18 (born 2002)
Celeritas Donar Boys 12 (born 2008)
Celeritas Donar Girls 15 (born 2005)
Celeritas Donar Girls 17 (born 2003)
Celeritas Donar Girls 18 (born 2002)
Celeritas Donar 1 Boys 14 (born 2006)
Celeritas Donar 1 Boys 16 (born 2004)
Celeritas Donar 2 Boys 14 (born 2006)
Celeritas Donar 2 Boys 16 (born 2004)
DAS Delft Boys 18 (born 2002)
DAS Delft Girls 14 (born 2006)
DAS Delft Girls 18 (born 2002)
Elmshorner MTV Girls 16 (born 2004)
Girls United Girls 11 (born 2009)
Girls United Girls 15 (born 2005)
Girls United Girls 15 (born 2005)
Girls United Girls 18 (born 2002)
H.S.V.B. Boys 18 (born 2002)
H.S.V.B. Girls 15 (born 2005)
H.S.V.B. Girls 17 (born 2003)
Hadsten Hawks Boys 13 (born 2007)
Hadsten Hawks Boys 14 (born 2006)
Hadsten Hawks Girls 13 (born 2007)
Hadsten Hawks Boys 11 (born 2008)
Hagen Huskies Boys 16 (born 2004)
Hagen Huskies Boys 20 (born 2000)
Hagen Huskies Girls 14 (born 2006)
Hagen Huskies Girls 16 (born 2004)
Hagen Huskies Girls 20 (born 2000)
Jade Giants Boys 14 (born 2006)
Jade Giants Boys 16 (born 2004)
KBBC Bavi Gent Boys 14 (born 2006)
Lemvig Basket Boys 15 (born 2005)
Lemvig Basket Boys 20 (born 2000)
Lemvig Basket Boys 11 (born 2008)
Lokomotief Rijswijk Boys 12 (born 2008)
Lokomotief Rijswijk Boys 20 (born 2000)
Lokomotief Rijswijk Girls 12 (born 2008)
Lokomotief Rijswijk Girls 15 (born 2005)
Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 Boys 14 (born 2006)
Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 Boys 16 (born 2004)
Lokomotief Rijswijk 2 Boys 14 (born 2006)
Lokomotief Rijswijk 2 Boys 16 (born 2004)
LTV Lippstadt 1 Boys 16 (born 2004)
LTV Lippstadt 2 Boys 16 (born 2004)
Lystrup IF Boys 14 (born 2006)
Lystrup IF 1 Boys 12 (born 2008)
Lystrup IF 2 Boys 11 (born 2008)
NBK Milovice Boys 13 (born 2007)
NBK Milovice 1 Boys 12 (born 2008)
NBK Milovice 2 Boys 11 (born 2008)
Næstved Basketball Boys 12 (born 2008)
Næstved Basketball Boys 13 (born 2007)
Næstved Basketball Boys 14 (born 2006)
Næstved Basketball Boys 17 (born 2003)
Næstved Basketball 1 Boys 15 (born 2005)
Næstved Basketball 2 Boys 15 (born 2005)
Peatminers Boys 16 (born 2004)
Peatminers Boys 20 (born 2000)
Peatminers Girls 14 (born 2006)
Peatminers Girls 16 (born 2004)
Peatminers Girls 20 (born 2000)
Skovbakken Grizzlies Boys 14 (born 2006)
Skovbakken Bears Boys 14 (born 2006)
Skovbakken Bears Boys 13 (born 2007)
Skovbakken Bears Boys 15 (born 2005)
Skovbakken Bears Boys 17 (born 2003)
Skovbakken Bears Girls 14 (born 2006)
Skovbakken Grizzlies Boys 13 (born 2007)
Skovbakken Grizzlies Boys 15 (born 2005)
Skovbakken Grizzlies Girls 15 (born 2005)
Slagelse Basket Boys 15 (born 2005)
Slagelse Basket Girls 18 (born 2002)
SV Rist Wedel Boys 16 (born 2004)
Team OWL Boys 13 (born 2007)
Team OWL Boys 18 (born 2002)
Team OWL Boys 20 (born 2000)
Team OWL Girls 20 (born 2000)
Team OWL 1 Boys 12 (born 2008)
Team OWL 1 Boys 14 (born 2006)
Team OWL 1 Boys 16 (born 2004)
Team OWL 1 Girls 16 (born 2004)
Team OWL 1 Girls 18 (born 2002)
Team OWL 1 Boys 11 (born 2008)
Team OWL 2 Boys 14 (born 2006)
Team OWL 2 Boys 16 (born 2004)
Team OWL 2 Girls 15 (born 2005)
Team OWL 2 Girls 18 (born 2002)
The Valley Bucketeers Boys 13 (born 2007)
The Valley Bucketeers Boys 18 (born 2002)
TSV Kronshagen Boys 14 (born 2006)
TSV Kronshagen Boys 15 (born 2005)
TV Dieburg Blues Boys 16 (born 2004)
TV Dieburg Blues Boys 20 (born 2000)
Walddörfer SV Girls 12 (born 2008)
Vejen Basketball Boys 15 (born 2005)
Viby Basket Boys 13 (born 2007)
Viby Basket Boys 14 (born 2006)
Viby Basket Boys 15 (born 2005)
Viby Basket Boys 16 (born 2004)
Viby Basket Boys 18 (born 2002)
Viby Basket Girls 13 (born 2007)
Viby Basket Girls 18 (born 2002)
Værløse BBK Boys 20 (born 2000)