Latest results

Limfjords-Cup 2019 begins
End
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
30120308 Mon 30/12 14:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Final Team OWL 1 1 74 - 58 NBK Milovice 1    
30120306 Mon 30/12 12:45 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff B Final Aalborg Vikings 56 - 15 Team OWL 1 1    
30120101 Mon 30/12 08:45 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B13 (b 2007) Playoff A Final BBC Lyra Nila 24 - 36 Skovbakken Grizzlies 1    
30121100 Mon 30/12 08:00 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B13 (b 2007) Playoff B Final AGF 28 - 42 Team OWL    
30120107 Mon 30/12 14:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B14 (b 2006) Playoff A Final Amon Jeugd Gentson 52 - 13 TSV Kronshagen    
30121106 Mon 30/12 13:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B14 (b 2006) Playoff B Final Hadsten Hawks 37 - 50 Celeritas Donar 1    
30120103 Mon 30/12 10:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B15 (b 2005) Playoff A Final BS Tigers Prague 37 - 34 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30121102 Mon 30/12 09:30 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B15 (b 2005) Playoff B Final Aalborg Vikings 27 - 56 Næstved Basketball 1    
30120109 Mon 30/12 16:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2004) Playoff A Final Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 37 - 36 Celeritas Donar 1    
30121108 Mon 30/12 15:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B16 (b 2004) Playoff B Final BV Leeuwarden 35 - 21 Viby Basket    
30120106 Mon 30/12 13:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Final BV Hoofddorp 37 - 49 BS Tigers Prague    
30121105 Mon 30/12 12:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff B Final Skovbakken Bears 42 - 40 Campinia Dessel Retie 2    
30120104 Mon 30/12 11:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 2000) Playoff A Final Lokomotief Rijswijk 23 - 50 Værløse BBK    
30121103 Mon 30/12 10:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B20 (b 2000) Playoff B Final Peatminers 20 - 46 Team OWL    
30120305 Mon 30/12 11:45 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 G11-12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Final Bobcat Wielsbeke 18 - 20 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30120102 Mon 30/12 09:30 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G13-14 (b 2006-2007) Playoff A Final Bobcat Wielsbeke 33 - 47 BS Tigers Prague 1    
30121101 Mon 30/12 08:45 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G13-14 (b 2006-2007) Playoff B Final DAS Delft 21 - 38 Peatminers    
30120105 Mon 30/12 12:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff A Final Team OWL 1 48 - 41 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30121104 Mon 30/12 11:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff B Final Campinia Dessel Retie 1 15 - 24 Peatminers    
30120108 Mon 30/12 15:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Final Team OWL 2 41 - 23 BBC Lyra Nila    
30121107 Mon 30/12 14:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff B Final BV Hoofddorp 11 - 21 Girls United    
30120100 Mon 30/12 08:00 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 2000) Playoff A Final Team OWL 50 - 18 Peatminers    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
30120208 Mon 30/12 15:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2004) Playoff A Bronze match Team OWL 1 28 - 36 Amon Jeugd Gentson    
30120207 Mon 30/12 14:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Bronze match H.S.V.B. 16 - 46 Viby Basket    
30120307 Mon 30/12 13:30 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Bronze match Celeritas Donar 37 - 39 Lystrup IF 1    
30120206 Mon 30/12 13:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B14 (b 2006) Playoff A Bronze match Team OWL 1 45 - 42 Næstved Basketball    
30120205 Mon 30/12 12:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Bronze match Team OWL 53 - 49 BV Leeuwarden    
30120204 Mon 30/12 11:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff A Bronze match Skovbakken Grizzlies 36 - 35 Team OWL 2    
30120304 Mon 30/12 11:00 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 G11-12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Bronze match Walddörfer SV 12 - 37 BS Tigers Prague    
30120203 Mon 30/12 10:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B20 (b 2000) Playoff A Bronze match Lemvig Basket 41 - 45 TV Dieburg Blues    
30120303 Mon 30/12 10:15 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Semi final NBK Milovice 1 50 - 27 Lystrup IF 1    
30120503 Mon 30/12 10:15 Mon 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B16 (b 2004) Playoff B Semi final Hagen Huskies 23 - 35 BV Leeuwarden    
30120602 Mon 30/12 10:15 Mon 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B16 (b 2004) Playoff B Semi final Viby Basket 46 - 30 Celeritas Donar 2    
30120202 Mon 30/12 09:30 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B15 (b 2005) Playoff A Bronze match TSV Kronshagen 9 - 30 BV Hoofddorp    
30120302 Mon 30/12 09:30 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Semi final Team OWL 1 1 62 - 31 Celeritas Donar    
30120502 Mon 30/12 09:30 Mon 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B14 (b 2006) Playoff A Semi final Amon Jeugd Gentson 41 - 34 Team OWL 1    
30120601 Mon 30/12 09:30 Mon 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B14 (b 2006) Playoff A Semi final TSV Kronshagen 51 - 49 Næstved Basketball    
30120201 Mon 30/12 08:45 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G13-14 (b 2006-2007) Playoff A Bronze match BBC Lyra Nila 17 - 34 BS Tigers Prague 2    
30120301 Mon 30/12 08:45 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff B Semi final NBK Milovice 2 33 - 55 Team OWL 1 1    
30120501 Mon 30/12 08:45 Mon 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B14 (b 2006) Playoff B Semi final Jade Giants 35 - 48 Hadsten Hawks    
30120600 Mon 30/12 08:45 Mon 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B14 (b 2006) Playoff B Semi final KBBC Bavi Gent 27 - 46 Celeritas Donar 1    
30120200 Mon 30/12 08:00 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B13 (b 2007) Playoff A Bronze match Næstved Basketball 28 - 29 Viby Basket    
30120300 Mon 30/12 08:00 Mon 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff B Semi final Aalborg Vikings 54 - 30 Hadsten Hawks    
30120500 Mon 30/12 08:00 Mon 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff B Semi final Viby Basket 39 - 58 Campinia Dessel Retie 2    
29120119 Sun 29/12 22:15 Sun 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 2000) Playoff A Bronze match BV Leeuwarden 45 - 19 Hagen Huskies    
29120118 Sun 29/12 21:30 Sun 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Semi final Team OWL 29 - 33 BV Hoofddorp    
29120218 Sun 29/12 21:30 Sun 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Semi final BS Tigers Prague 55 - 41 BV Leeuwarden    
29120117 Sun 29/12 20:45 Sun 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2004) Playoff A Semi final Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 52 - 27 Team OWL 1    
29120217 Sun 29/12 20:45 Sun 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2004) Playoff A Semi final Amon Jeugd Gentson 28 - 50 Celeritas Donar 1    
29120517 Sun 29/12 20:45 Sun 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff B Semi final Campinia Dessel Retie 1 20 - 14 Girls United 1    
29120617 Sun 29/12 20:45 Sun 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff B Semi final Peatminers 25 - 21 Celeritas Donar    
29120717 Sun 29/12 20:45 Sun 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B16 (b 2004) Playoff B 1/4 Final Peatminers 18 - 32 Celeritas Donar 2