Siste resultat

Limfjords-Cup 2019 begynner
Slutt
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
30120308 man. 30/12 14:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Finale Team OWL 1 1 74 - 58 NBK Milovice 1    
30120306 man. 30/12 12:45 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff B Finale Aalborg Vikings 56 - 15 Team OWL 1 1    
30120101 man. 30/12 08:45 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B13 (b 2007) Playoff A Finale BBC Lyra Nila 24 - 36 Skovbakken Grizzlies 1    
30121100 man. 30/12 08:00 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B13 (b 2007) Playoff B Finale AGF 28 - 42 Team OWL    
30120107 man. 30/12 14:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B14 (b 2006) Playoff A Finale Amon Jeugd Gentson 52 - 13 TSV Kronshagen    
30121106 man. 30/12 13:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B14 (b 2006) Playoff B Finale Hadsten Hawks 37 - 50 Celeritas Donar 1    
30120103 man. 30/12 10:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B15 (b 2005) Playoff A Finale BS Tigers Prague 37 - 34 Skovbakken Grizzlies    
30121102 man. 30/12 09:30 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B15 (b 2005) Playoff B Finale Aalborg Vikings 27 - 56 Næstved Basketball 1    
30120109 man. 30/12 16:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2004) Playoff A Finale Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 37 - 36 Celeritas Donar 1    
30121108 man. 30/12 15:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B16 (b 2004) Playoff B Finale BV Leeuwarden 35 - 21 Viby Basket    
30120106 man. 30/12 13:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Finale BV Hoofddorp 37 - 49 BS Tigers Prague    
30121105 man. 30/12 12:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff B Finale Skovbakken Bears 42 - 40 Campinia Dessel Retie 2    
30120104 man. 30/12 11:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B20 (b 2000) Playoff A Finale Lokomotief Rijswijk 23 - 50 Værløse BBK    
30121103 man. 30/12 10:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 B20 (b 2000) Playoff B Finale Peatminers 20 - 46 Team OWL    
30120305 man. 30/12 11:45 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 G11-12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Finale Bobcat Wielsbeke 18 - 20 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30120102 man. 30/12 09:30 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G13-14 (b 2006-2007) Playoff A Finale Bobcat Wielsbeke 33 - 47 BS Tigers Prague 1    
30121101 man. 30/12 08:45 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G13-14 (b 2006-2007) Playoff B Finale DAS Delft 21 - 38 Peatminers    
30120105 man. 30/12 12:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff A Finale Team OWL 1 48 - 41 Lokomotief Rijswijk    
30121104 man. 30/12 11:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff B Finale Campinia Dessel Retie 1 15 - 24 Peatminers    
30120108 man. 30/12 15:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Finale Team OWL 2 41 - 23 BBC Lyra Nila    
30121107 man. 30/12 14:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Gymnasium Court 4 G17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff B Finale BV Hoofddorp 11 - 21 Girls United    
30120100 man. 30/12 08:00 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 2000) Playoff A Finale Team OWL 50 - 18 Peatminers    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
30120208 man. 30/12 15:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2004) Playoff A Bronsekamp Team OWL 1 28 - 36 Amon Jeugd Gentson    
30120207 man. 30/12 14:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Bronsekamp H.S.V.B. 16 - 46 Viby Basket    
30120307 man. 30/12 13:30 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Bronsekamp Celeritas Donar 37 - 39 Lystrup IF 1    
30120206 man. 30/12 13:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B14 (b 2006) Playoff A Bronsekamp Team OWL 1 45 - 42 Næstved Basketball    
30120205 man. 30/12 12:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Bronsekamp Team OWL 53 - 49 BV Leeuwarden    
30120204 man. 30/12 11:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff A Bronsekamp Skovbakken Grizzlies 36 - 35 Team OWL 2    
30120304 man. 30/12 11:00 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 G11-12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Bronsekamp Walddörfer SV 12 - 37 BS Tigers Prague    
30120203 man. 30/12 10:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B20 (b 2000) Playoff A Bronsekamp Lemvig Basket 41 - 45 TV Dieburg Blues    
30120303 man. 30/12 10:15 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Semifinale NBK Milovice 1 50 - 27 Lystrup IF 1    
30120503 man. 30/12 10:15 man. 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B16 (b 2004) Playoff B Semifinale Hagen Huskies 23 - 35 BV Leeuwarden    
30120602 man. 30/12 10:15 man. 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B16 (b 2004) Playoff B Semifinale Viby Basket 46 - 30 Celeritas Donar 2    
30120202 man. 30/12 09:30 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B15 (b 2005) Playoff A Bronsekamp TSV Kronshagen 9 - 30 BV Hoofddorp    
30120302 man. 30/12 09:30 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff A Semifinale Team OWL 1 1 62 - 31 Celeritas Donar    
30120502 man. 30/12 09:30 man. 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B14 (b 2006) Playoff A Semifinale Amon Jeugd Gentson 41 - 34 Team OWL 1    
30120601 man. 30/12 09:30 man. 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B14 (b 2006) Playoff A Semifinale TSV Kronshagen 51 - 49 Næstved Basketball    
30120201 man. 30/12 08:45 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 G13-14 (b 2006-2007) Playoff A Bronsekamp BBC Lyra Nila 17 - 34 BS Tigers Prague 2    
30120301 man. 30/12 08:45 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff B Semifinale NBK Milovice 2 33 - 55 Team OWL 1 1    
30120501 man. 30/12 08:45 man. 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B14 (b 2006) Playoff B Semifinale Jade Giants 35 - 48 Hadsten Hawks    
30120600 man. 30/12 08:45 man. 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 B14 (b 2006) Playoff B Semifinale KBBC Bavi Gent 27 - 46 Celeritas Donar 1    
30120200 man. 30/12 08:00 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B13 (b 2007) Playoff A Bronsekamp Næstved Basketball 28 - 29 Viby Basket    
30120300 man. 30/12 08:00 man. 30/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 3 B11/12 (b 2008-2009) Playoff B Semifinale Aalborg Vikings 54 - 30 Hadsten Hawks    
30120500 man. 30/12 08:00 man. 30/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff B Semifinale Viby Basket 39 - 58 Campinia Dessel Retie 2    
29120119 søn. 29/12 22:15 søn. 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 G20 (b 2000) Playoff A Bronsekamp BV Leeuwarden 45 - 19 Hagen Huskies    
29120118 søn. 29/12 21:30 søn. 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Semifinale Team OWL 29 - 33 BV Hoofddorp    
29120218 søn. 29/12 21:30 søn. 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B17-18 (b 2002-2003) Playoff A Semifinale BS Tigers Prague 55 - 41 BV Leeuwarden    
29120117 søn. 29/12 20:45 søn. 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 1 B16 (b 2004) Playoff A Semifinale Lokomotief Rijswijk 1 52 - 27 Team OWL 1    
29120217 søn. 29/12 20:45 søn. 29/12 Lemvig Idreatscenter Court 2 B16 (b 2004) Playoff A Semifinale Amon Jeugd Gentson 28 - 50 Celeritas Donar 1    
29120517 søn. 29/12 20:45 søn. 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 5 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff B Semifinale Campinia Dessel Retie 1 20 - 14 Girls United 1    
29120617 søn. 29/12 20:45 søn. 29/12 The Lemtorp-school Court 6 G15-16 (b 2004-2005) Playoff B Semifinale Peatminers 25 - 21 Celeritas Donar    
29120717 søn. 29/12 20:45 søn. 29/12 Østhallen Court 7 B16 (b 2004) Playoff B 1/4 Final Peatminers 18 - 32 Celeritas Donar 2