Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
Aalestrup Boys 15 (born 2008)
Aalestrup B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
AGF B12 (b 2011) U12G Boys 12 (born 2011)
AGF Boys 13 (born 2010)
AGF U15-2 Boys 15 (born 2008)
AGF U15 1 Boys 15 (born 2008)
AGF B17 (b 2006) Boys 17 (born 2006)
AGF G15 (b 2008) Girls 15 (born 2008)
Basketbal Vereniging Leeuwarden ( BVL ) Boys 14 (born 2009)
Basketbal Vereniging Leeuwarden ( BVL ) B17 (b 2006) Boys 17 (born 2006)
BBC Campinia Dessel-Retie Boys 14 (born 2009)
BBC Campinia Dessel-Retie Boys 14 (born 2009)
BBC Campinia Dessel-Retie Boys 14 (born 2009)
BBC Campinia Dessel-Retie Boys 16 (born 2007)
BBC Campinia Dessel-Retie B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
BBC Campinia Dessel-Retie G18 (b 2005) Girls 18 (born 2005)
BBC Rendsburg G13 (b 2010) SUNS U13 Girls 13 (born 2010)
BBC Rendsburg G14 (b 2009) SUNS U14 Girls 14 (born 2009)
BC Lions Moabit 21 B12 (b 2011) U12B Boys 12 (born 2011)
BC Lions Moabit 21 Boys 14 (born 2009)
BC Lions Moabit 21 Boys 16 (born 2007)
BC Triple Threat B11 (b 2012) U11B Boys 11 (born 2012)
BC Triple Threat B12 (b 2011) U12G Boys 12 (born 2011)
BC Triple Threat B12 (b 2011) U12B Boys 12 (born 2011)
BC Triple Threat Boys 13 (born 2010)
BC Triple Threat Boys 14 (born 2009)
BC Triple Threat U14 Mix Boys 14 (born 2009)
BKM Žilina G15 (b 2008) Girls 15 (born 2008)
BKV´81 Boys 13 (born 2010)
BV Groningen Boys 14 (born 2009)
BV Groningen G16 (b 2007) Girls 16 (born 2007)
BV Groningen G20 (b 2003) Girls 20 (born 2003)
BV Hoofddorp Boys 14 (born 2009)
BV Hoofddorp Boys 15 (born 2008)
BV Hoofddorp B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
BV Hoofddorp Boys 20 (born 2003)
BV Hoofddorp G15 (b 2008) Girls 15 (born 2008)
BV Hoofddorp G18 (b 2005) Girls 18 (born 2005)
Celeritas-Donar B12 (b 2011) U12B Boys 12 (born 2011)
Celeritas-Donar Boys 14 (born 2009)
Celeritas-Donar Boys 16 (born 2007)
Celeritas-Donar Boys 16 (born 2007)
Celeritas-Donar B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Celeritas-Donar G16 (b 2007) Girls 16 (born 2007)
Celeritas-Donar G18 (b 2005) Girls 18 (born 2005)
DAS Delft B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
DAS Delft Boys 20 (born 2003)
Dieburg Blues Boys 16 (born 2007)
Dieburg Blues B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Dieburg Blues G16 (b 2007) Girls 16 (born 2007)
Elite Academy B18 (b 2005) BLACK Boys 18 (born 2005)
Fortuna Logabirum B18 (b 2005) U18 Boys 18 (born 2005)
Fortuna Logabirum Boys 20 (born 2003)
H.S.V. Basketball Boys 14 (born 2009)
H.S.V. Basketball G13 (b 2010) Girls 13 (born 2010)
H.S.V. Basketball G16 (b 2007) Girls 16 (born 2007)
H.S.V. Basketball G16 (b 2007) Girls 16 (born 2007)
Hadsten Hawks B11 (b 2012) U11G Boys 11 (born 2012)
Hadsten Hawks Boys 14 (born 2009)
Hadsten Hawks Boys 15 (born 2008)
Hadsten Hawks Boys 15 (born 2008)
Jade Giants e.V. B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Lemvig Basket B11 (b 2012) U11B Rød Boys 11 (born 2012)
Lemvig Basket B11 (b 2012) U11G Boys 11 (born 2012)
Lemvig Basket B11 (b 2012) U11B Hvid Boys 11 (born 2012)
Lemvig Basket 2010 Boys 13 (born 2010)
Lemvig Basket 2011 Boys 13 (born 2010)
Lemvig Basket Boys 15 (born 2008)
Lemvig Basket B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Lemvig Basket G14 (b 2009) Girls 14 (born 2009)
Lokomotief Rijswijk Boys 16 (born 2007)
Lokomotief Rijswijk B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Lokomotief Rijswijk G14 (b 2009) Girls 14 (born 2009)
Lokomotief Rijswijk G20 (b 2003) Girls 20 (born 2003)
LTV Lippstadt Boys 13 (born 2010)
LTV Lippstadt Boys 13 (born 2010)
LTV Lippstadt Boys 16 (born 2007)
LTV Lippstadt Boys 16 (born 2007)
LTV Lippstadt Boys 16 (born 2007)
LTV Lippstadt Boys 20 (born 2003)
LTV Lippstadt G13 (b 2010) Girls 13 (born 2010)
LTV Lippstadt G18 (b 2005) Girls 18 (born 2005)
Lystrup Lions B12 (b 2011) U12B Boys 12 (born 2011)
Naestved Boys 13 (born 2010)
Naestved Boys 14 (born 2009)
Naestved Boys 15 (born 2008)
Naestved B17 (b 2006) U17 Boys 17 (born 2006)
Naestved B18 (b 2005) U18 Boys 18 (born 2005)
Naestved Boys 20 (born 2003)
Naestved G15 (b 2008) Girls 15 (born 2008)
Nila-Nbl-Guco B12 (b 2011) NILA U12B Boys 12 (born 2011)
Nila-Nbl-Guco B12 (b 2011) NILA U12G Boys 12 (born 2011)
Nila-Nbl-Guco GUCO 1 Boys 16 (born 2007)
Nila-Nbl-Guco GUCO 2 Boys 16 (born 2007)
Nila-Nbl-Guco GUCO 3 Boys 16 (born 2007)
Nila-Nbl-Guco B18 (b 2005) GUCO 2 Boys 18 (born 2005)
Nila-Nbl-Guco B18 (b 2005) GUCO 1 Boys 18 (born 2005)
Nila-Nbl-Guco G14 (b 2009) NBL 2 Girls 14 (born 2009)
Nila-Nbl-Guco G14 (b 2009) NBL 1 Girls 14 (born 2009)
Nila-Nbl-Guco G16 (b 2007) NBL Girls 16 (born 2007)
Nila-Nbl-Guco G18 (b 2005) NBL U18 Girls 18 (born 2005)
Nila-Nbl-Guco G18 (b 2005) NBL U17 Girls 18 (born 2005)
Peatminers Boys 16 (born 2007)
Peatminers B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Peatminers G16 (b 2007) Girls 16 (born 2007)
Peatminers G20 (b 2003) Girls 20 (born 2003)
SG ART GIANTS Düsseldorf 3 B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Skovbakken Bears Boys 14 (born 2009)
Skovbakken Bears Grizzly Boys 15 (born 2008)
Skovbakken Bears Kodiak Boys 15 (born 2008)
STRABAG ZLÍN Boys 15 (born 2008)
TSV Reinbek B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Vejlefjordskolen B17 (b 2006) Boys 17 (born 2006)
Viby IF Basketball Boys 14 (born 2009)
Viby IF Basketball Boys 15 (born 2008)
Viby IF Basketball Boys 16 (born 2007)
Viby IF Basketball Boys 20 (born 2003)
Zuiderkempen Diamonds B12 (b 2011) Vabco Mol U12B Boys 12 (born 2011)
Zuiderkempen Diamonds Boys 14 (born 2009)
Zuiderkempen Diamonds Boys 15 (born 2008)
Zuiderkempen Diamonds Vabco Mol Boys 16 (born 2007)
Zuiderkempen Diamonds B18 (b 2005) Boys 18 (born 2005)
Zuiderkempen Diamonds Boys 20 (born 2003)
Zuiderkempen Diamonds G15 (b 2008) Girls 15 (born 2008)
Åbyhøj IF B11 (b 2012) U11B Boys 11 (born 2012)
Åbyhøj IF B11 (b 2012) U11A Boys 11 (born 2012)