Markerhallen

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
25080300 sø 25/08 08:00 sø 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G8 (f 2011)    
25080301 sø 25/08 08:18 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Hvit Finished HK Trøgstad 97    
25080302 sø 25/08 08:36 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Ørje IL Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080303 sø 25/08 08:54 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Askim IF Rød    
25080304 sø 25/08 09:12 sø 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G8 (f 2011) Finished Ørje IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080305 sø 25/08 09:30 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Ørje IL Finished Askim IF Rød    
25080306 sø 25/08 09:48 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished HK Eidsberg Svart    
25080307 sø 25/08 10:06 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080308 sø 25/08 10:24 sø 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080309 sø 25/08 10:42 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Degernes IL    
25080310 sø 25/08 11:00 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080311 sø 25/08 11:18 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Degernes IL Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080312 sø 25/08 11:36 sø 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G8 (f 2011) Finished Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080313 sø 25/08 12:04 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Ørje IL    
25080314 sø 25/08 12:22 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished HK Trøgstad 97    
25080315 sø 25/08 12:40 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished HK Eidsberg Gul    
25080316 sø 25/08 12:58 sø 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G8 (f 2011)    
25080317 sø 25/08 13:16 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Trøgstad 97 Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080318 sø 25/08 13:34 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080319 sø 25/08 13:52 sø 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080320 sø 25/08 14:10 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Rød Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080321 sø 25/08 14:28 sø 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080322 sø 25/08 14:46 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Trøgstad 97 Finished Ørje IL    
25080323 sø 25/08 15:05 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Rød Finished Degernes IL    
25080324 sø 25/08 15:25 sø 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Askim IF    
25080325 sø 25/08 15:45 sø 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080326 sø 25/08 16:03 sø 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Degernes IL Finished HK Eidsberg Svart    
25080327 sø 25/08 16:21 sø 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished HK Eidsberg Gul    
25080328 sø 25/08 16:39 sø 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Finished HK Eidsberg Svart