Dette er resultatet fra Smaalenene Cup 2019. Se de seneste resultater fra Smaalenene Cup 2022 her.

Jenter 11 (født 2008)

Group A




Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
24081100 lør. 24/08 08:00 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Degernes IL Svart Finished Spydeberg IL 2    
24081101 lør. 24/08 08:18 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Spydeberg IL 1 Finished Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn    
24081102 lør. 24/08 08:36 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081103 lør. 24/08 08:54 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Kolbotn IL The wolves 2 Finished Bjørkelangen SF    
24081104 lør. 24/08 09:12 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Ørje IL Finished Spydeberg IL 2    
24081105 lør. 24/08 09:30 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Degernes IL Svart Finished Askim IF Rød    
24081106 lør. 24/08 09:48 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Spydeberg IL 1    
24081107 lør. 24/08 10:06 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Degernes IL Svart Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 2    
24081108 lør. 24/08 10:24 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081109 lør. 24/08 10:42 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Spydeberg IL 2 Finished Askim IF Rød    
24081110 lør. 24/08 11:00 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Bjørkelangen SF Finished Ørje IL    
24081112 lør. 24/08 11:51 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Spydeberg IL 1 Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081113 lør. 24/08 12:10 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Kolbotn IL The wolves 2 Finished Ørje IL    
24081114 lør. 24/08 12:38 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn Finished Askim IF Rød    
24081116 lør. 24/08 13:29 lør. 24/08 Askim Ungdomsskole Bjørkelangen SF Finished HK Eidsberg Gul    
25080708 søn. 25/08 12:35 søn. 25/08 Mysenhallen bane 2 Spydeberg IL 2 Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 2    
25080709 søn. 25/08 12:55 søn. 25/08 Mysenhallen bane 2 Kolbotn IL The wolves 1 Finished Askim IF Rød    
25081013 søn. 25/08 15:11 søn. 25/08 Trøgstadhallen bane 2 Bjørkelangen SF Finished Spydeberg IL 1    
25081014 søn. 25/08 15:29 søn. 25/08 Trøgstadhallen bane 2 Ørje IL Finished Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn    
25081015 søn. 25/08 15:47 søn. 25/08 Trøgstadhallen bane 2 Degernes IL Svart Finished HK Eidsberg Gul