Markerhallen

Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
25080300 So 25/08 08:00 So 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G8 (f 2011)    
25080301 So 25/08 08:18 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Hvit Finished HK Trøgstad 97    
25080302 So 25/08 08:36 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Ørje IL Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080303 So 25/08 08:54 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Askim IF Rød    
25080304 So 25/08 09:12 So 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G8 (f 2011) Finished Ørje IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080305 So 25/08 09:30 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Ørje IL Finished Askim IF Rød    
25080306 So 25/08 09:48 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished HK Eidsberg Svart    
25080307 So 25/08 10:06 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080308 So 25/08 10:24 So 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080309 So 25/08 10:42 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Degernes IL    
25080310 So 25/08 11:00 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080311 So 25/08 11:18 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Degernes IL Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080312 So 25/08 11:36 So 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G8 (f 2011) Finished Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080313 So 25/08 12:04 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Ørje IL    
25080314 So 25/08 12:22 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished HK Trøgstad 97    
25080315 So 25/08 12:40 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished HK Eidsberg Gul    
25080316 So 25/08 12:58 So 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G8 (f 2011)    
25080317 So 25/08 13:16 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Trøgstad 97 Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080318 So 25/08 13:34 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080319 So 25/08 13:52 So 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080320 So 25/08 14:10 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Rød Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080321 So 25/08 14:28 So 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080322 So 25/08 14:46 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Trøgstad 97 Finished Ørje IL    
25080323 So 25/08 15:05 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Rød Finished Degernes IL    
25080324 So 25/08 15:25 So 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Askim IF    
25080325 So 25/08 15:45 So 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080326 So 25/08 16:03 So 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Degernes IL Finished HK Eidsberg Svart    
25080327 So 25/08 16:21 So 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished HK Eidsberg Gul    
25080328 So 25/08 16:39 So 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Finished HK Eidsberg Svart