You are viewing the results for Smaalenene Cup 2019. View the current results for Smaalenene Cup 2022 here.

Markerhallen

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
25080300 Sun 25/08 08:00 Sun 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G8 (f 2011)    
25080301 Sun 25/08 08:18 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Hvit Finished HK Trøgstad 97    
25080302 Sun 25/08 08:36 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Ørje IL Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080303 Sun 25/08 08:54 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Askim IF Rød    
25080304 Sun 25/08 09:12 Sun 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G8 (f 2011) Finished Ørje IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080305 Sun 25/08 09:30 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Ørje IL Finished Askim IF Rød    
25080306 Sun 25/08 09:48 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished HK Eidsberg Svart    
25080307 Sun 25/08 10:06 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080308 Sun 25/08 10:24 Sun 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080309 Sun 25/08 10:42 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Degernes IL    
25080310 Sun 25/08 11:00 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080311 Sun 25/08 11:18 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Degernes IL Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080312 Sun 25/08 11:36 Sun 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G8 (f 2011) Finished Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080313 Sun 25/08 12:04 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Ørje IL    
25080314 Sun 25/08 12:22 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished HK Trøgstad 97    
25080315 Sun 25/08 12:40 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished HK Eidsberg Gul    
25080316 Sun 25/08 12:58 Sun 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Ørje IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G8 (f 2011)    
25080317 Sun 25/08 13:16 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Trøgstad 97 Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080318 Sun 25/08 13:34 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Askim IF Hvit    
25080319 Sun 25/08 13:52 Sun 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Spydeberg IL Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080320 Sun 25/08 14:10 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Rød Finished Skiptvet IL    
25080321 Sun 25/08 14:28 Sun 25/08 G 9 og 8 (f 2010 og 2011) Grp A Skiptvet IL G9 (f 2010) Finished Ørje IL G9 (f 2010)    
25080322 Sun 25/08 14:46 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Trøgstad 97 Finished Ørje IL    
25080323 Sun 25/08 15:05 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Rød Finished Degernes IL    
25080324 Sun 25/08 15:25 Sun 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Askim IF    
25080325 Sun 25/08 15:45 Sun 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Spydeberg IL    
25080326 Sun 25/08 16:03 Sun 25/08 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Degernes IL Finished HK Eidsberg Svart    
25080327 Sun 25/08 16:21 Sun 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Skiptvet IL Finished HK Eidsberg Gul    
25080328 Sun 25/08 16:39 Sun 25/08 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Askim IF Finished HK Eidsberg Svart