You are viewing the results for Smaalenene Cup 2019. View the current results for Smaalenene Cup 2022 here.

Askim Ungdomsskole

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
24081100 Sat 24/08 08:00 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Degernes IL Svart Finished Spydeberg IL 2    
24081101 Sat 24/08 08:18 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Spydeberg IL 1 Finished Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn    
24081102 Sat 24/08 08:36 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081103 Sat 24/08 08:54 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Kolbotn IL The wolves 2 Finished Bjørkelangen SF    
24081104 Sat 24/08 09:12 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Ørje IL Finished Spydeberg IL 2    
24081105 Sat 24/08 09:30 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Degernes IL Svart Finished Askim IF Rød    
24081106 Sat 24/08 09:48 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A HK Eidsberg Gul Finished Spydeberg IL 1    
24081107 Sat 24/08 10:06 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Degernes IL Svart Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 2    
24081108 Sat 24/08 10:24 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081109 Sat 24/08 10:42 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Spydeberg IL 2 Finished Askim IF Rød    
24081110 Sat 24/08 11:00 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Bjørkelangen SF Finished Ørje IL    
24081111 Sat 24/08 11:18 Sat 24/08 J12 (f 2007) N2 Grp A HK Trøgstad 97 10 - 15 Skedsmo Hån...klubb Svart    
24081112 Sat 24/08 11:51 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Spydeberg IL 1 Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081113 Sat 24/08 12:10 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Kolbotn IL The wolves 2 Finished Ørje IL    
24081114 Sat 24/08 12:38 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn Finished Askim IF Rød    
24081115 Sat 24/08 12:56 Sat 24/08 J12 (f 2007) N2 Grp A Son HK 11 - 8 Eidsvold IF EIF Hvit    
24081116 Sat 24/08 13:29 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Bjørkelangen SF Finished HK Eidsberg Gul    
24081117 Sat 24/08 13:47 Sat 24/08 J12 (f 2007) N2 Grp A Skedsmo Hån...klubb Svart 21 - 12 Østsiden IL Fredrikstad    
24081118 Sat 24/08 14:20 Sat 24/08 J12 (f 2007) N2 Grp B Degernes IL 3 - 12 Eidsvold Tu...dsvold Turn    
24081119 Sat 24/08 14:53 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Aurskog/Fin...u Spkl Hvit    
24081120 Sat 24/08 15:11 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Søndre Høla... Ungdomslag Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 3    
24081121 Sat 24/08 15:29 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Degernes IL Hvit Finished Skiptvet IL    
24081122 Sat 24/08 15:47 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Kolbotn IL The wolves 4 Finished Son HK    
24081123 Sat 24/08 16:05 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Søndre Høla... Ungdomslag Finished Aurskog/Fin...u Spkl Hvit    
24081124 Sat 24/08 16:23 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Skiptvet IL    
24081125 Sat 24/08 16:42 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Askim IF Hvit Finished Degernes IL Hvit    
24081126 Sat 24/08 17:00 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Kolbotn IL The wolves 3 Finished Son HK    
24081127 Sat 24/08 17:18 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Degernes IL Hvit Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 4    
24081128 Sat 24/08 17:36 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Søndre Høla... Ungdomslag Finished Askim IF Hvit    
24081129 Sat 24/08 17:54 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Son HK Finished Aurskog/Fin...u Spkl Hvit    
24081130 Sat 24/08 18:12 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Kolbotn IL The wolves 3 Finished HK Eidsberg Svart    
24081131 Sat 24/08 18:30 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skiptvet IL Finished Søndre Høla... Ungdomslag    
24081132 Sat 24/08 18:48 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Aurskog/Fin...u Spkl Hvit Finished Kolbotn IL The wolves 4    
24081133 Sat 24/08 19:06 Sat 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Grp B HK Eidsberg Svart Finished Askim IF Hvit