You are viewing the results for Smaalenene Cup 2019. View the current results for Smaalenene Cup 2021 here.

Gutter 13 (født 2006)

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  HK Eidsberg G13 (f 2006) N1 5 4 0 1 45 - 28 (17) 8
  Vestre Bærum LIL G13 (f 2006) N2 1 5 4 0 1 58 - 42 (16) 8
3. Degernes IL G13 (f 2006) N2 5 3 0 2 46 - 48 (-2) 6
4. Vestre Bærum LIL G13 (f 2006) N2 2 5 2 0 3 47 - 44 (3) 4
5. Oppegård IL G13 (f 2006) N2 5 2 0 3 45 - 46 (-1) 4
6. Askim IF G13 (f 2006) N2 G13 5 0 0 5 33 - 66 (-33) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
24080901 Sat 24/08 08:33 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 3 G13 (f 2006) Grp A HK Eidsberg...(f 2006) N1 10 - 11 Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 1    
24080105 Sat 24/08 10:45 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 1 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Degernes IL...(f 2006) N2 5 - 7 HK Eidsberg...(f 2006) N1    
24080805 Sat 24/08 10:45 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 2 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 1 13 - 9 Oppegård IL...(f 2006) N2    
24080109 Sat 24/08 13:07 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 1 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Oppegård IL...(f 2006) N2 4 - 10 HK Eidsberg...(f 2006) N1    
24080809 Sat 24/08 13:10 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 2 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 1 6 - 8 Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 2    
24080909 Sat 24/08 13:10 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 3 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Degernes IL...(f 2006) N2 11 - 9 Askim IF G1...006) N2 G13    
24080113 Sat 24/08 15:19 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 1 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Askim IF G1...006) N2 G13 6 - 15 Oppegård IL...(f 2006) N2    
24080114 Sat 24/08 15:52 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 1 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 2 7 - 12 Degernes IL...(f 2006) N2    
24080917 Sat 24/08 17:34 Sat 24/08 Askimhallen bane 3 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 2 20 - 8 Askim IF G1...006) N2 G13    
25080800 Sun 25/08 08:00 Sun 25/08 Askimhallen bane 2 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Askim IF G1...006) N2 G13 3 - 9 HK Eidsberg...(f 2006) N1    
25080900 Sun 25/08 08:00 Sun 25/08 Askimhallen bane 3 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Degernes IL...(f 2006) N2 8 - 17 Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 1    
25080101 Sun 25/08 08:33 Sun 25/08 Askimhallen bane 1 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Oppegård IL...(f 2006) N2 9 - 7 Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 2    
25080105 Sun 25/08 10:45 Sun 25/08 Askimhallen bane 1 G13 (f 2006) Grp A HK Eidsberg...(f 2006) N1 9 - 5 Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 2    
25080805 Sun 25/08 10:45 Sun 25/08 Askimhallen bane 2 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Oppegård IL...(f 2006) N2 8 - 10 Degernes IL...(f 2006) N2    
25080905 Sun 25/08 10:45 Sun 25/08 Askimhallen bane 3 G13 (f 2006) Grp A Askim IF G1...006) N2 G13 7 - 11 Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 1    
25080107 Sun 25/08 13:00 Sun 25/08 Askimhallen bane 1 G13 (f 2006) Bronsekamp Degernes IL...(f 2006) N2 13 - 10 Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 2    
25080811 Sun 25/08 15:12 Sun 25/08 Askimhallen bane 2 G13 (f 2006) Slutspill A HK Eidsberg...(f 2006) N1 12 - 11 Vestre Bæru... 2006) N2 1