Dette er resultater fra Smaalenene Cup 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Smaalenene Cup 2022 her.

Askim Ungdomsskole

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
24081100 lør. 24/08 08:00 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Degernes IL Svart Ferdig Spydeberg IL 2    
24081101 lør. 24/08 08:18 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Spydeberg IL 1 Ferdig Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn    
24081102 lør. 24/08 08:36 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A HK Eidsberg Gul Ferdig Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081103 lør. 24/08 08:54 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Kolbotn IL The wolves 2 Ferdig Bjørkelangen SF    
24081104 lør. 24/08 09:12 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Ørje IL Ferdig Spydeberg IL 2    
24081105 lør. 24/08 09:30 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Degernes IL Svart Ferdig Askim IF Rød    
24081106 lør. 24/08 09:48 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A HK Eidsberg Gul Ferdig Spydeberg IL 1    
24081107 lør. 24/08 10:06 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Degernes IL Svart Ferdig Kolbotn IL The wolves 2    
24081108 lør. 24/08 10:24 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn Ferdig Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081109 lør. 24/08 10:42 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Spydeberg IL 2 Ferdig Askim IF Rød    
24081110 lør. 24/08 11:00 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Bjørkelangen SF Ferdig Ørje IL    
24081111 lør. 24/08 11:18 lør. 24/08 J12 (f 2007) N2 Plj A HK Trøgstad 97 10 - 15 Skedsmo Hån...klubb Svart    
24081112 lør. 24/08 11:51 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Spydeberg IL 1 Ferdig Kolbotn IL The wolves 1    
24081113 lør. 24/08 12:10 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Kolbotn IL The wolves 2 Ferdig Ørje IL    
24081114 lør. 24/08 12:38 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Aurskog/Fin... Spkl Grønn Ferdig Askim IF Rød    
24081115 lør. 24/08 12:56 lør. 24/08 J12 (f 2007) N2 Plj A Son HK 11 - 8 Eidsvold IF EIF Hvit    
24081116 lør. 24/08 13:29 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj A Bjørkelangen SF Ferdig HK Eidsberg Gul    
24081117 lør. 24/08 13:47 lør. 24/08 J12 (f 2007) N2 Plj A Skedsmo Hån...klubb Svart 21 - 12 Østsiden IL Fredrikstad    
24081118 lør. 24/08 14:20 lør. 24/08 J12 (f 2007) N2 Plj B Degernes IL 3 - 12 Eidsvold Tu...dsvold Turn    
24081119 lør. 24/08 14:53 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B HK Eidsberg Svart Ferdig Aurskog/Fin...u Spkl Hvit    
24081120 lør. 24/08 15:11 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Søndre Høla... Ungdomslag Ferdig Kolbotn IL The wolves 3    
24081121 lør. 24/08 15:29 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Degernes IL Hvit Ferdig Skiptvet IL    
24081122 lør. 24/08 15:47 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Kolbotn IL The wolves 4 Ferdig Son HK    
24081123 lør. 24/08 16:05 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Søndre Høla... Ungdomslag Ferdig Aurskog/Fin...u Spkl Hvit    
24081124 lør. 24/08 16:23 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B HK Eidsberg Svart Ferdig Skiptvet IL    
24081125 lør. 24/08 16:42 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Askim IF Hvit Ferdig Degernes IL Hvit    
24081126 lør. 24/08 17:00 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Kolbotn IL The wolves 3 Ferdig Son HK    
24081127 lør. 24/08 17:18 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Degernes IL Hvit Ferdig Kolbotn IL The wolves 4    
24081128 lør. 24/08 17:36 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Søndre Høla... Ungdomslag Ferdig Askim IF Hvit    
24081129 lør. 24/08 17:54 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Son HK Ferdig Aurskog/Fin...u Spkl Hvit    
24081130 lør. 24/08 18:12 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Kolbotn IL The wolves 3 Ferdig HK Eidsberg Svart    
24081131 lør. 24/08 18:30 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Skiptvet IL Ferdig Søndre Høla... Ungdomslag    
24081132 lør. 24/08 18:48 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B Aurskog/Fin...u Spkl Hvit Ferdig Kolbotn IL The wolves 4    
24081133 lør. 24/08 19:06 lør. 24/08 J11 (f 2008) Plj B HK Eidsberg Svart Ferdig Askim IF Hvit