You are viewing the results for Hudik Cup 2014. View the current results for Hudik Cup 2022 here.

IF Team Hudik

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
13060501 Fri 13/06 17:50 Fri 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F12 Grp B IF Team Hudik Röd 4 - 1 Sundsvalls DFF      
13060502 Fri 13/06 18:30 Fri 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Grp A Alnö IF Gul 1 - 2 IF Team Hudik Röd      
13060601 Fri 13/06 18:30 Fri 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F12 Grp D IF Team Hudik Svart 1 - 0 Selånger FK      
13060304 Fri 13/06 19:20 Fri 13/06 Överås A F13 Grp B IF Team Hudik NIK 1 - 4 Alnö IF      
14060600 Sat 14/06 08:00 Sat 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp B IF Team Hudik Svart 1 - 3 IFK Timrå Gul      
14061103 Sat 14/06 10:00 Sat 14/06 Glysis A5 2 F12 Grp D IFK Viksjö Vit 1 - 1 IF Team Hudik Svart      
14061203 Sat 14/06 10:00 Sat 14/06 Glysis A5 3 F11 Grp A IFK Viksjö Vit 5 - 2 IF Team Hudik Röd      
14061104 Sat 14/06 10:40 Sat 14/06 Glysis A5 2 F12 Grp B IF Team Hudik Röd 1 - 4 Vendelsö IK      
14060605 Sat 14/06 11:30 Sat 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp B Ås IF 1 - 2 IF Team Hudik Svart      
14060205 Sat 14/06 12:20 Sat 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A F13 Grp B Matfors IF 3 - 1 IF Team Hudik NIK      
14060508 Sat 14/06 13:30 Sat 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Grp A IF Team Hudik Röd 4 - 1 IFK Östersund      
14060610 Sat 14/06 15:00 Sat 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F12 Grp D IF Team Hudik Svart 2 - 0 Tierps IF      
14060611 Sat 14/06 15:40 Sat 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F12 Grp B Nidelv IL 0 - 3 IF Team Hudik Röd      
14061106 Sat 14/06 16:20 Sat 14/06 Glysis A5 2 F11 Grp B IF Team Hudik Svart 1 - 4 Älvsjö AIK      
14060310 Sat 14/06 16:40 Sat 14/06 Överås A F13 Grp B Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 1 IF Team Hudik NIK      
15060500 Sun 15/06 08:00 Sun 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IF Team Hudik Röd 2 - 4 Älvsjö AIK Vit      
15060603 Sun 15/06 10:00 Sun 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IF Team Hudik Svart 2 - 1 Älvsjö AIK Blå      
15060507 Sun 15/06 12:40 Sun 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F12 Slutspel A Semi final Heffnersklubban BK 1 - 2 IF Team Hudik Svart      
15060508 Sun 15/06 13:20 Sun 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Team Hudik Röd 2 - 0 Näsvikens IK      
15060307 Sun 15/06 13:50 Sun 15/06 Överås A F13 Slutspel B Semi final IF Team Hudik NIK 2 - 1 IFK Östersund      
15060509 Sun 15/06 14:00 Sun 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Team Hudik Svart 4 - 1 Valbo FF      
15061105 Sun 15/06 15:30 Sun 15/06 Glysis A5 2 F12 Slutspel A Final IF Team Hudik Svart 0 - 2 Vendelsö IK      
15060512 Sun 15/06 16:00 Sun 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel B Semi final IF Team Hudik Röd 2 - 3 Ås IF      
15060612 Sun 15/06 16:00 Sun 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Slutspel B Semi final IF Team Hudik Svart 2 - 3 IFK Timrå Vit      
15060210 Sun 15/06 16:20 Sun 15/06 Sparbanken Arena A F13 Slutspel B Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 IF Team Hudik NIK