Dette er resultater fra Hudik Cup 2014. Se de siste resultatene fra Hudik Cup 2022 her.

Pojkar 11



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
15061202 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Glysis A5 3 1/16 Final Sandvikens IF Vit 7 - 0 Norrala IF      
15061502 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter A 1/16 Final Sollefteå GIF Blå 2 - 1 FC Djursholm 03:3      
15061602 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter B 1/16 Final IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd 3 - 1 Ope IF Blå      
15061702 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter C 1/16 Final Matfors IF Vit 1 - 2 Matfors IF Blå      
15061802 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter D 1/16 Final Sundsvalls FF Röd 1 - 0 Ope IF Vit      
15061902 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter E 1/16 Final Söderala AIK 0 - 3 IFK Östersund City Röd      
15062002 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter F 1/16 Final Söderhamns FF 7 - 1 Högs SK      
15062102 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter G 1/16 Final Ängby IF Vit 2 - 3 P Essviks AIF Grön      
15060702 søn. 15/06 09:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter I 1/16 Final Enebybergs IF 7 - 1 Bergsjö IF      
15061507 søn. 15/06 12:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter A 1/8 Final Frösö IF Svart 2 - 0 Sandvikens IF Vit      
15061607 søn. 15/06 12:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter B 1/8 Final Sollefteå GIF Blå 1 - 4 IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd      
15061707 søn. 15/06 12:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter C 1/8 Final IFK Östersund City Vit 0 - 3 Matfors IF Blå      
15061807 søn. 15/06 12:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter D 1/8 Final Sandvikens IF Röd 6 - 5 P Sundsvalls FF Röd      
15062107 søn. 15/06 12:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter G 1/8 Final Essviks AIF Vit 4 - 0 IFK Östersund City Röd      
15060707 søn. 15/06 12:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter I 1/8 Final Strands IF Vit 0 - 3 Söderhamns FF      
15061508 søn. 15/06 13:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter A 1/8 Final Kubikenborgs IF Gul 2 - 0 Essviks AIF Grön      
15061608 søn. 15/06 13:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter B 1/8 Final Ängby IF Grön 0 - 2 Enebybergs IF      
15061510 søn. 15/06 14:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter A 1/4 Final Frösö IF Svart 2 - 3 P IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd      
15061610 søn. 15/06 14:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter B 1/4 Final Matfors IF Blå 4 - 3 Sandvikens IF Röd      
15061710 søn. 15/06 14:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter C 1/4 Final Essviks AIF Vit 1 - 4 Söderhamns FF      
15061810 søn. 15/06 14:40 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter D 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF Gul 7 - 6 P Enebybergs IF      
15061811 søn. 15/06 16:00 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter D Semifinale IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd 0 - 1 Matfors IF Blå      
15061912 søn. 15/06 16:00 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter E Semifinale Söderhamns FF 5 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF Gul      
15061914 søn. 15/06 17:20 søn. 15/06 Ullsätter E Finale Matfors IF Blå 0 - 4 Söderhamns FF