Detta är resultaten från Hudik Cup 2014. Se de senaste resultaten från Hudik Cup 2022 här.

IFK Östersund

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
13060102 fre 13/06 17:40 fre 13/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp B Boo FF 2 - 0 IFK Östersund      
13061203 fre 13/06 18:30 fre 13/06 Glysis A5 3 P11 Grp C IFK Östersund City Vit 0 - 10 Åkersberga BK      
13060103 fre 13/06 18:30 fre 13/06 Björkberg A P15 Grp A IFK Östersund 1 - 4 IFK Lidingö      
13061603 fre 13/06 18:30 fre 13/06 Ullsätter B P11 Grp E IFK Östersund Lugnvik Vit 5 - 0 Ängby IF Grön      
13061402 fre 13/06 18:30 fre 13/06 Ullsätter J P13 Grp A IFK Östersund Röd 1 - 3 Tyresö FF Svart      
13060702 fre 13/06 18:30 fre 13/06 Ullsätter I P11 Grp H IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd 2 - 5 Ängby IF Svart      
13062501 fre 13/06 18:30 fre 13/06 Ullsäter K P13 Grp C IFK Östersund Vit 3 - 1 Hanvikens SK Röd      
13062003 fre 13/06 18:30 fre 13/06 Ullsätter F P12 Grp F IFK Östersund 0 - 2 Gustavsbergs IF Röd      
14062100 lör 14/06 08:00 lör 14/06 Ullsätter G P11 Grp D IFK Östersund City Röd 0 - 6 Sandvikens IF Röd      
14061401 lör 14/06 08:50 lör 14/06 Ullsätter J F13 Grp A Heffnersklubban BK 0 - 0 IFK Östersund      
14061202 lör 14/06 09:20 lör 14/06 Glysis A5 3 F11 Grp A IFK Östersund 0 - 2 Alnö IF Gul      
14060702 lör 14/06 09:20 lör 14/06 Ullsätter I P11 Grp E Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 4 IFK Östersund Lugnvik Vit      
14060102 lör 14/06 09:40 lör 14/06 Björkberg A P15 Grp A Månkarbo IF/Ullfors IK 2 - 1 IFK Östersund      
14061402 lör 14/06 09:40 lör 14/06 Ullsätter J P13 Grp A Selånger FK 7 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd      
14060202 lör 14/06 09:40 lör 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A P14 Grp B IFK Östersund 1 - 0 Bergsjö IF      
14060704 lör 14/06 10:40 lör 14/06 Ullsätter I P11 Grp C Alnö IF Vit 6 - 0 IFK Östersund City Vit      
14061604 lör 14/06 10:40 lör 14/06 Ullsätter B P12 Grp F Gefle IF Vit 2 - 2 IFK Östersund      
14062005 lör 14/06 11:30 lör 14/06 Ullsätter F P11 Grp H IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd 0 - 2 Gif Sundvall Blå      
14062504 lör 14/06 11:30 lör 14/06 Ullsäter K P13 Grp C Strands IF 0 - 8 IFK Östersund Vit      
14061006 lör 14/06 12:10 lör 14/06 Glysis A5 1 P11 Grp D Sundsvalls FF Blå 8 - 0 IFK Östersund City Röd      
14060508 lör 14/06 13:30 lör 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Grp A IF Team Hudik Röd 4 - 1 IFK Östersund      
14060307 lör 14/06 14:00 lör 14/06 Överås A F13 Grp A IFK Östersund 0 - 1 Sundsvalls FF      
14062009 lör 14/06 14:10 lör 14/06 Ullsätter F P11 Grp E IFK Östersund Lugnvik Vit 8 - 1 Norrala IF      
14062508 lör 14/06 15:00 lör 14/06 Ullsäter K P13 Grp A IFK Östersund Röd 0 - 4 Tierps IF      
14060808 lör 14/06 15:00 lör 14/06 Björkberg B P15 Grp A Söderhamns FF 4 - 0 IFK Östersund      
14060308 lör 14/06 15:00 lör 14/06 Överås A P14 Grp B Essviks AIF 2 - 0 IFK Östersund      
14061810 lör 14/06 15:00 lör 14/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp C IFK Östersund City Vit 1 - 0 Söderala AIK      
14061711 lör 14/06 15:40 lör 14/06 Ullsätter C P12 Grp F Selånger FK Röd 2 - 3 IFK Östersund      
14060209 lör 14/06 15:50 lör 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A P13 Grp C IFK Östersund Vit 0 - 2 Alnö IF      
14061812 lör 14/06 16:20 lör 14/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp H Bergsjö IF 1 - 7 IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd      
14061613 lör 14/06 17:00 lör 14/06 Ullsätter B P11 Grp D Tyresö FF Gul 6 - 1 IFK Östersund City Röd      
14060614 lör 14/06 17:40 lör 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp A IFK Östersund 0 - 6 IFK Viksjö Vit      
14060113 lör 14/06 19:20 lör 14/06 Björkberg A F13 Grp A IFK Östersund 1 - 4 Tyresö FF      
15062501 sön 15/06 08:50 sön 15/06 Ullsäter K P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Östersund Vit 2 - 1 Tierps IF      
15061602 sön 15/06 09:20 sön 15/06 Ullsätter B P11 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd 3 - 1 Ope IF Blå      
15061902 sön 15/06 09:20 sön 15/06 Ullsätter E P11 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Söderala AIK 0 - 3 IFK Östersund City Röd      
15060802 sön 15/06 09:40 sön 15/06 Björkberg B P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Selånger FK 1 - 0 IFK Östersund      
15060703 sön 15/06 10:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter I P11 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Östersund Lugnvik Vit 2 - 3 Bollnäs Gif      
15062503 sön 15/06 10:30 sön 15/06 Ullsäter K P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Alnö IF 5 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd      
15060705 sön 15/06 11:20 sön 15/06 Ullsätter I P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Östersund 0 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön      
15062504 sön 15/06 11:20 sön 15/06 Ullsäter K P13 Slutspel A Semifinal Tyresö FF Röd 2 - 3 IFK Östersund Vit      
15060205 sön 15/06 12:10 sön 15/06 Sparbanken Arena A P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Östersund 0 - 1 Bollnäs Gif      
15061707 sön 15/06 12:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter C P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Östersund City Vit 0 - 3 Matfors IF Blå      
15062107 sön 15/06 12:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter G P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Essviks AIF Vit 4 - 0 IFK Östersund City Röd      
15061607 sön 15/06 12:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter B P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sollefteå GIF Blå 1 - 4 IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd      
15060307 sön 15/06 13:50 sön 15/06 Överås A F13 Slutspel B Semifinal IF Team Hudik NIK 2 - 1 IFK Östersund      
15060609 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Timrå Vit 2 - 0 IFK Östersund      
15061510 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter A P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Frösö IF Svart 2 - 3 P IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd      
15061811 sön 15/06 16:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter D P11 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd 0 - 1 Matfors IF Blå      
15060904 sön 15/06 17:00 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 P13 Slutspel A Final Bollnäs Gif 1 - 2 P IFK Östersund Vit