Detta är resultaten från Hudik Cup 2014. Se de senaste resultaten från Hudik Cup 2022 här.

Senaste resultat

Hudik Cup 2014 börjar
Slut
13/6
14/6
15/6

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15061006 sön 15/06 16:15 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 1 P10 Slutspel A Final Bollnäs Gif 0 - 2 Tyresö FF Strand Blå      
15061911 sön 15/06 15:20 sön 15/06 Ullsätter E P10 Slutspel B Final Alnö IF Röd 2 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
15061106 sön 15/06 16:15 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 2 P11 Slutspel A Final Åkersberga BK 4 - 3 P Bollnäs Gif      
15061914 sön 15/06 17:20 sön 15/06 Ullsätter E P11 Slutspel B Final Matfors IF Blå 0 - 4 Söderhamns FF      
15061205 sön 15/06 16:15 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 3 P12 Slutspel A Final Uppsala-Kurd FK 3 - 2 Täby Fk Akademi      
15061913 sön 15/06 16:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter E P12 Slutspel B Final Sundsvalls FF Röd 1 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF      
15060904 sön 15/06 17:00 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 P13 Slutspel A Final Bollnäs Gif 1 - 2 P IFK Östersund Vit      
15061406 sön 15/06 15:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter J P13 Slutspel B Final Strands IF 0 - 1 Alnö IF      
15060905 sön 15/06 18:00 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 P14 Slutspel A Final Essviks AIF 8 - 0 BKV Norrtälje      
15060810 sön 15/06 16:20 sön 15/06 Björkberg B P14 Slutspel B Final Alnö IF 1 - 0 Bollnäs Gif      
15060903 sön 15/06 14:30 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 P15 Slutspel A Final Söderhamns FF 0 - 1 Forsa IF      
15060110 sön 15/06 16:20 sön 15/06 Björkberg A P15 Slutspel B Final IFK Lidingö 5 - 0 Selånger FK      
15061005 sön 15/06 15:30 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 1 F11 Slutspel A Final IFK Viksjö Blå 1 - 0 Alnö IF Röd      
15060514 sön 15/06 17:20 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel B Final Ås IF 0 - 3 IFK Timrå Vit      
15061105 sön 15/06 15:30 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 2 F12 Slutspel A Final IF Team Hudik Svart 0 - 2 Vendelsö IK      
15060515 sön 15/06 18:00 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F12 Slutspel B Final IFK Viksjö Vit 2 - 1 Sundsvalls DFF      
15060902 sön 15/06 13:30 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 F13 Slutspel A Final Tyresö FF 0 - 1 P Alnö IF      
15060210 sön 15/06 16:20 sön 15/06 Sparbanken Arena A F13 Slutspel B Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 IF Team Hudik NIK      
15060900 sön 15/06 11:30 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 F14 Slutspel A Final Frösö IF 1 - 2 P IFK Viksjö      
15060208 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Sparbanken Arena A F14 Slutspel B Final Norrala IF 0 - 1 Bollnäs Gif      
15060901 sön 15/06 12:30 sön 15/06 Glysis A5 F15 Slutspel A Final Alnö IF 1 - 2 AIK FF      
15060209 sön 15/06 15:30 sön 15/06 Sparbanken Arena A F15 Slutspel B Final Vallentuna BK 1 - 0 Tierps IF      
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15060513 sön 15/06 16:40 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal Åbyggeby/Ockelbo FK 0 - 2 IFK Viksjö Vit      
15060613 sön 15/06 16:40 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal Sundsvalls DFF 4 - 0 Bollnäs Gif      
15060512 sön 15/06 16:00 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel B Semifinal IF Team Hudik Röd 2 - 3 Ås IF      
15060612 sön 15/06 16:00 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Slutspel B Semifinal IF Team Hudik Svart 2 - 3 IFK Timrå Vit      
15061811 sön 15/06 16:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter D P11 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd 0 - 1 Matfors IF Blå      
15061912 sön 15/06 16:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter E P11 Slutspel B Semifinal Söderhamns FF 5 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF Gul      
15060109 sön 15/06 15:30 sön 15/06 Björkberg A P14 Slutspel A Semifinal Essviks AIF 5 - 2 Selånger FK      
15060809 sön 15/06 15:30 sön 15/06 Björkberg B P14 Slutspel A Semifinal Boo FF 0 - 1 BKV Norrtälje      
15060511 sön 15/06 15:20 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sundsvalls DFF 1 - 0 Selånger FK      
15060611 sön 15/06 15:20 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Gefle IF 0 - 1 Bollnäs Gif      
15060108 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Björkberg A P14 Slutspel B Semifinal Alnö IF 6 - 0 Högs SK      
15060510 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Åbyggeby/Ockelbo FK 2 - 1 Nidelv IL      
15060610 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Viksjö Vit 3 - 0 Norrala IF      
15060808 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Björkberg B P14 Slutspel B Semifinal Bollnäs Gif 1 - 0 Överhärde ik      
15061510 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter A P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Frösö IF Svart 2 - 3 P IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd      
15061610 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter B P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Matfors IF Blå 4 - 3 Sandvikens IF Röd      
15061710 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter C P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Essviks AIF Vit 1 - 4 Söderhamns FF      
15061810 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter D P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF Gul 7 - 6 P Enebybergs IF      
15061910 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter E P12 Slutspel B Semifinal Sundsvalls FF Röd 1 - 0 P Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart      
15062010 sön 15/06 14:40 sön 15/06 Ullsätter F P12 Slutspel B Semifinal Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 0 Strands IF Svart      
15060509 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Team Hudik Svart 4 - 1 Valbo FF      
15060609 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Timrå Vit 2 - 0 IFK Östersund      
15060708 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter I P10 Slutspel B Semifinal Sundsvalls FF Röd 3 - 0 Norrala IF Vit      
15061509 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter A P10 Slutspel A Semifinal Bollnäs Gif 1 - 0 Alnö IF Vit      
15061609 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter B P10 Slutspel A Semifinal Tyresö FF Strand Gul 0 - 3 Tyresö FF Strand Blå      
15061709 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter C P12 Slutspel A Semifinal Uppsala-Kurd FK 4 - 1 Bik SK      
15061809 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter D P12 Slutspel A Semifinal Täby Fk Akademi 8 - 0 Ängby IF Gul      
15061909 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter E P11 Slutspel A Semifinal Gif Sundvall Blå 1 - 2 P Åkersberga BK      
15062009 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter F P11 Slutspel A Semifinal Athletic FC 0 - 2 Bollnäs Gif      
15062108 sön 15/06 14:00 sön 15/06 Ullsätter G P10 Slutspel B Semifinal Alnö IF Röd 3 - 0 Strands IF Svart      
15060107 sön 15/06 13:50 sön 15/06 Björkberg A P15 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Lidingö 4 - 1 Ope IF      
15060207 sön 15/06 13:50 sön 15/06 Sparbanken Arena A F13 Slutspel B Semifinal Heffnersklubban BK 0 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
15060307 sön 15/06 13:50 sön 15/06 Överås A F13 Slutspel B Semifinal IF Team Hudik NIK 2 - 1 IFK Östersund