Dette er resultatet fra Hudik Cup 2015. Se de seneste resultater fra Hudik Cup 2023 her.

IFK Östersund

Import into your calendar
  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
12062001 fre. 12/06 17:50 fre. 12/06 Ullsätter F P13 Grp C IFK Östersund 0 - 4 Söderala AIK      
12061202 fre. 12/06 18:20 fre. 12/06 Glysis A5 3 P12 Grp A IFK Östersund City Röd 0 - 6 Spånga IS 1      
12060303 fre. 12/06 19:30 fre. 12/06 Överås A F14 Grp B Tierps IF 4 - 1 IFK Östersund      
12060803 fre. 12/06 19:30 fre. 12/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp D Tierps IF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd      
12060304 fre. 12/06 20:20 fre. 12/06 Överås A F13 Grp C IFK Östersund 2 - 4 Tyresö FF      
12062904 fre. 12/06 20:20 fre. 12/06 Sparbanken Arena B F15 Grp A IFK Östersund 0 - 3 AIK      
12060804 fre. 12/06 20:20 fre. 12/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp C IFK Östersund Vit 0 - 2 Mariehems SK      
12061605 fre. 12/06 20:20 fre. 12/06 Ullsätter B P11 Grp A IFK Östersund 2 - 3 Sundbybergs IK      
13060600 lør. 13/06 08:00 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp A Norrala IF 1 - 1 IFK Östersund 1      
13061100 lør. 13/06 08:00 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 2 P12 Grp D Täby FK Skarpäng Blå 3 - 1 IFK Östersund City Vit      
13062901 lør. 13/06 08:50 lør. 13/06 Sparbanken Arena B F14 Grp B IFK Östersund 1 - 2 Täby FK 1      
13061901 lør. 13/06 08:50 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter E F13 Grp C Alnö IF 3 - 0 IFK Östersund      
13061002 lør. 13/06 09:20 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 1 P12 Grp H Kubikenborgs IF Svart 2 - 1 IFK Östersund Lugnvik      
13060602 lør. 13/06 09:20 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp B IFK Östersund 2 0 - 10 IFK Timrå      
13060102 lør. 13/06 09:40 lør. 13/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp D IFK Östersund Röd 1 - 2 Härnösands FF      
13061804 lør. 13/06 10:40 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp A Norrala IF Röd 1 - 1 IFK Östersund      
13061705 lør. 13/06 11:20 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter C P12 Grp D IFK Östersund City Vit 1 - 2 Gefle IF Röd      
13061206 lør. 13/06 12:00 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 3 P12 Grp A Strands IF Vit 5 - 0 IFK Östersund City Röd      
13060506 lør. 13/06 12:00 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F10 Grp A IFK Östersund 1 4 - 0 IF Team Hudik      
13061006 lør. 13/06 12:00 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 1 P12 Grp H IFK Östersund Lugnvik 1 - 4 Täby FK Skarpäng Svart      
13060303 lør. 13/06 12:10 lør. 13/06 Överås A F14 Grp B Söråker FF 0 - 3 IFK Östersund      
13062005 lør. 13/06 12:10 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter F P13 Grp C Månkarbo IF/Ullfors IK 0 - 4 IFK Östersund      
13062905 lør. 13/06 12:10 lør. 13/06 Sparbanken Arena B P14 Grp C Selånger FK 2 - 1 IFK Östersund Vit      
13060806 lør. 13/06 13:00 lør. 13/06 Björkberg B F15 Grp A IFK Viksjö 1 - 0 IFK Östersund      
13060608 lør. 13/06 13:20 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp B Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 0 IFK Östersund 2      
13060305 lør. 13/06 13:50 lør. 13/06 Överås A P14 Grp D Gif Sundvall 2 2 - 2 IFK Östersund Röd      
13062008 lør. 13/06 14:40 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Grp C IFK Östersund 1 - 2 Sundsvalls DFF 2      
13061210 lør. 13/06 14:40 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 3 P12 Grp H IFK Östersund Lugnvik 2 - 2 Högs SK      
13061512 lør. 13/06 16:00 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter A P12 Grp D Alnö IF 2 8 - 0 IFK Östersund City Vit      
13061212 lør. 13/06 16:00 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 3 P12 Grp A IFK Östersund City Röd 0 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul      
13060513 lør. 13/06 16:40 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F10 Grp A Alnö IF 1 - 1 IFK Östersund 1      
13061614 lør. 13/06 17:20 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter B P11 Grp A IFK Östersund 1 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
13060812 lør. 13/06 18:00 lør. 13/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp C IFK Östersund Vit 5 - 0 Strömsbruks IF/NFF      
13060309 lør. 13/06 18:00 lør. 13/06 Överås A P13 Grp C IFK Östersund 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 2      
13060615 lør. 13/06 18:00 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp B IFK Östersund 2 0 - 0 Iggesunds IK      
13061116 lør. 13/06 18:40 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 2 P12 Grp H FC Djursholm P03:2 2 5 - 0 IFK Östersund Lugnvik      
13060813 lør. 13/06 18:50 lør. 13/06 Björkberg B F15 Grp A IFK Östersund 3 - 0 Edsbyns IF      
14061300 søn. 14/06 08:00 søn. 14/06 Kungsvallen A F13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Tierps IF 3 - 1 IFK Östersund      
14062100 søn. 14/06 08:00 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter G P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Alnö IF 2 - 1 IFK Östersund      
14061801 søn. 14/06 08:40 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter D P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Bergsjö IF 3 - 2 P IFK Östersund Lugnvik      
14061601 søn. 14/06 08:40 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter B P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Östersund City Vit 1 - 8 Frösö IF Vit      
14061302 søn. 14/06 09:40 søn. 14/06 Kungsvallen A F15 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund 2 - 1 Kilafors IF      
14062803 søn. 14/06 10:40 søn. 14/06 Kungsvallen D F10 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund 2 0 - 1 Norrala IF      
14061004 søn. 14/06 10:40 søn. 14/06 Glysis A5 1 P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Östersund 0 - 1 Bollstanäs SK      
14060604 søn. 14/06 10:40 søn. 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Timrå 3 - 0 IFK Östersund 1      
14060605 søn. 14/06 11:30 søn. 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final FC Djursholm P03:3 1 3 - 0 IFK Östersund City Röd      
14062605 søn. 14/06 12:20 søn. 14/06 Kungsvallen B P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Östersund Vit 5 - 0 Alnö IF      
14061305 søn. 14/06 12:20 søn. 14/06 Kungsvallen A P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ope IF 0 - 3 IFK Östersund Röd      
14060305 søn. 14/06 12:20 søn. 14/06 Överås A F14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund 0 - 1 IF Team Hudik/NIK      
14060306 søn. 14/06 14:00 søn. 14/06 Överås A F15 Slutspel B Final IFK Östersund 5 - 0 Edsbyns IF      
14062109 søn. 14/06 15:50 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter G P14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 1 IFK Östersund Vit      
14062109 søn. 14/06 15:50 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter G P14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 1 IFK Östersund Vit      
14061910 søn. 14/06 17:15 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter E P14 Slutspel B Final Strands IF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd