You are viewing the results for Hudik Cup 2015. View the current results for Hudik Cup 2021 here.

IFK Timrå

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12061000 Fri 12/06 17:00 Fri 12/06 Glysis B 1 F12 Grp A Sundsvalls DFF blå 2 - 2 IFK Timrå 1      
12061500 Fri 12/06 17:00 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter A P11 Grp E Strömsbruks IF/NFF 1 - 6 IFK Timrå 1      
12061102 Fri 12/06 18:20 Fri 12/06 Glysis B 2 F12 Grp C Selånger FK 3 - 0 IFK Timrå 2      
12061803 Fri 12/06 19:00 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp B Strands IF Svart 1 - 1 IFK Timrå 3      
12060504 Fri 12/06 19:40 Fri 12/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Grp E Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 0 - 1 IFK Timrå      
12061504 Fri 12/06 19:40 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter A P11 Grp G IFK Timrå 2 4 - 2 Ope IF 2      
12061806 Fri 12/06 21:00 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter D F12 Grp E IFK Timrå 3 2 - 0 Ope IF      
12061905 Fri 12/06 21:10 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter E P13 Grp D Selånger FK Röd 3 - 2 IFK Timrå      
13060501 Sat 13/06 08:40 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Grp E IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Norrala IF      
13060602 Sat 13/06 09:20 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp B IFK Östersund 2 0 - 10 IFK Timrå      
13061803 Sat 13/06 10:00 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp E IFK Timrå 1 6 - 1 IFK Bergvik      
13061603 Sat 13/06 10:00 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter B P11 Grp G Sund IF 0 - 1 IFK Timrå 2      
13060605 Sat 13/06 11:20 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp E IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Ope IF Blå      
13061005 Sat 13/06 11:20 Sat 13/06 Glysis B 1 P11 Grp B IFK Timrå 3 6 - 0 Ås IF      
13062004 Sat 13/06 11:20 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter F P13 Grp D IFK Timrå 2 - 3 Ås IF      
13062300 Sat 13/06 13:20 Sat 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 2 F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 3 - 1 Hagaström SK      
13060508 Sat 13/06 13:20 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F10 Grp B IFK Timrå 9 - 0 Iggesunds IK      
13061209 Sat 13/06 14:00 Sat 13/06 Glysis B 3 F12 Grp C IFK Timrå 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
13060610 Sat 13/06 14:40 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp E Mälarhöjdens IK 2 0 - 0 IFK Timrå      
13062302 Sat 13/06 14:40 Sat 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 2 F12 Grp E Iggesunds IK 0 - 0 IFK Timrå 3      
13061810 Sat 13/06 14:40 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp G IFK Timrå 2 3 - 2 Norrala IF Vit      
13061909 Sat 13/06 15:30 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter E P13 Grp D IFK Timrå 0 - 3 Bollnäs Gif      
13062204 Sat 13/06 16:00 Sat 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 P11 Grp E IFK Timrå 1 2 - 0 BIK SK      
13062404 Sat 13/06 16:00 Sat 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 3 P11 Grp B IFK Timrå 3 4 - 2 Selånger FK 2      
13061014 Sat 13/06 17:20 Sat 13/06 Glysis B 1 F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 1 - 1 IF Team Hudik Röd      
13060515 Sat 13/06 18:00 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F10 Grp B Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 1 IFK Timrå      
13061115 Sat 13/06 18:00 Sat 13/06 Glysis B 2 F12 Grp C IFK Timrå 2 1 - 1 Bollnäs Gif      
13061016 Sat 13/06 18:40 Sat 13/06 Glysis B 1 F12 Grp E IFK Timrå 3 2 - 0 Alnö IF Röd      
13061914 Sat 13/06 19:40 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter E P13 Grp D Västerås IK 6 - 0 IFK Timrå      
14061901 Sun 14/06 08:50 Sun 14/06 Ullsätter E P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Söderala AIK 3 - 1 IFK Timrå      
14062302 Sun 14/06 09:20 Sun 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A 2 F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IF Team Hudik Svart 2 - 0 IFK Timrå 2      
14061003 Sun 14/06 10:00 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 1 P11 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Timrå 1 1 - 0 Ullfors IK/Månkarbo IF      
14061203 Sun 14/06 10:00 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 3 P11 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Timrå 2 2 - 3 Alnö IF 2      
14060503 Sun 14/06 10:00 Sun 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Timrå 1 - 0 P Alnö IF 1      
14061103 Sun 14/06 10:00 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 2 P11 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Timrå 3 1 - 0 P Sundsvalls FF Röd      
14060604 Sun 14/06 10:40 Sun 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Timrå 3 - 0 IFK Östersund 1      
14060606 Sun 14/06 12:10 Sun 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 P11 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Timrå 3 0 - 2 Alnö IF 2      
14062406 Sun 14/06 12:10 Sun 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A 3 F12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Timrå 1 0 - 1 IF Team Hudik Svart      
14060506 Sun 14/06 12:10 Sun 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 P11 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Alnö IF 3 3 - 0 IFK Timrå 1      
14061006 Sun 14/06 12:10 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 1 F12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Alnö IF Vit 1 - 2 P IFK Timrå 3      
14060507 Sun 14/06 12:50 Sun 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Timrå 1 - 0 P Alnö IF 2      
14061009 Sun 14/06 14:10 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 1 F12 Slutspel A Semi final IF Team Hudik Svart 3 - 2 P IFK Timrå 3      
14061010 Sun 14/06 15:00 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 1 F10 Slutspel A Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 2 IFK Timrå      
14061210 Sun 14/06 15:00 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 3 F11 Slutspel A Final IFK Timrå 0 - 2 Matfors IF