You are viewing the results for Hudik Cup 2015. View the current results for Hudik Cup 2022 here.

Ope IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12061703 Fri 12/06 19:40 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter C P11 Grp J Härnösands FF 3 - 1 Ope IF 1      
12061504 Fri 12/06 19:40 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter A P11 Grp G IFK Timrå 2 4 - 2 Ope IF 2      
12060604 Fri 12/06 19:40 Fri 12/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp E Mälarhöjdens IK 2 0 - 1 Ope IF Blå      
12061604 Fri 12/06 19:40 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter B P11 Grp H Sundsvalls FF Vit 7 - 0 Ope IF 3      
12062004 Fri 12/06 20:20 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter F P13 Grp E Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 4 Ope IF      
12061105 Fri 12/06 20:20 Fri 12/06 Glysis B 2 P12 Grp G Nockebyhovs IF 1 2 - 1 Ope IF      
12062104 Fri 12/06 20:20 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter G P14 Grp B Älandsbro AIK 1 - 1 Ope IF      
12061806 Fri 12/06 21:00 Fri 12/06 Ullsätter D F12 Grp E IFK Timrå 3 2 - 0 Ope IF      
12060606 Fri 12/06 21:00 Fri 12/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp D Ope IF Vit 1 - 3 Alnö IF 2      
13062100 Sat 13/06 08:00 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter G P13 Grp E Ope IF 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 1      
13062000 Sat 13/06 08:00 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Grp D Ope IF 0 - 0 Sundsvalls DFF 1      
13060601 Sat 13/06 08:40 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp E Ope IF Blå 1 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF 2      
13062902 Sat 13/06 09:40 Sat 13/06 Sparbanken Arena D P14 Grp B Ope IF 0 - 2 Gif Sundvall 1      
13061203 Sat 13/06 10:00 Sat 13/06 Glysis B 3 P11 Grp H Ope IF 3 4 - 1 Medskogsbrons BK      
13061503 Sat 13/06 10:00 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter A P11 Grp G Ope IF 2 0 - 2 Norrala IF Vit      
13061004 Sat 13/06 10:40 Sat 13/06 Glysis B 1 P11 Grp J Ope IF 1 1 - 2 Strands IF Vit      
13060605 Sat 13/06 11:20 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp E IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Ope IF Blå      
13061505 Sat 13/06 11:20 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter A P12 Grp G Ope IF 1 - 0 Iggesunds IK      
13062105 Sat 13/06 12:10 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter G P13 Grp E Edsbyns IF 3 - 0 Ope IF      
13062006 Sat 13/06 13:00 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Grp D Norrala IF 0 - 4 Ope IF      
13060609 Sat 13/06 14:00 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp D Selånger FK 1 2 - 2 Ope IF Vit      
13062202 Sat 13/06 14:40 Sat 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 F12 Grp E Ope IF 0 - 3 Alnö IF Röd      
13061510 Sat 13/06 14:40 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter A P11 Grp G Sund IF 0 - 5 Ope IF 2      
13061610 Sat 13/06 14:40 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter B P12 Grp G Sundsvalls FF 1 6 - 2 Ope IF      
13061711 Sat 13/06 15:20 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter C P11 Grp H Delsbo IF 1 - 0 Ope IF 3      
13062205 Sat 13/06 16:40 Sat 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 P11 Grp J Alnö IF 2 5 - 1 Ope IF 1      
13062011 Sat 13/06 17:10 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter F P14 Grp B Växbo IF 1 - 2 Ope IF      
13061815 Sat 13/06 18:00 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter D F11 Grp D Ope IF Vit 0 - 4 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
13060516 Sat 13/06 18:40 Sat 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Grp E Ope IF Blå 4 - 2 Norrala IF      
13062408 Sat 13/06 18:40 Sat 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 3 F12 Grp E Iggesunds IK 0 - 0 Ope IF      
13062013 Sat 13/06 18:50 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Grp D Ope IF 2 - 0 Härnösands SK      
13061913 Sat 13/06 18:50 Sat 13/06 Ullsätter E P13 Grp E Ope IF 0 - 6 Mälarhöjdens IK      
14062800 Sun 14/06 08:00 Sun 14/06 Kungsvallen D F11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Mälarhöjdens IK 2 1 - 0 P Ope IF Vit      
14062000 Sun 14/06 08:00 Sun 14/06 Ullsätter F P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 1 - 2 Järpens IF      
14061101 Sun 14/06 08:40 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 2 P11 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ås IF 6 - 5 P Ope IF 1      
14062202 Sun 14/06 09:20 Sun 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 F12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Edsbyns IF 3 - 0 Ope IF      
14062702 Sun 14/06 09:20 Sun 14/06 Kungsvallen C F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ope IF Blå 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
14061204 Sun 14/06 10:40 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 3 P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 2 4 - 2 Strands IF Vit      
14062204 Sun 14/06 10:40 Sun 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 3 1 - 3 Nockebyhovs IF      
14060505 Sun 14/06 11:30 Sun 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sollefteå GIF 1 - 3 Ope IF      
14062004 Sun 14/06 11:30 Sun 14/06 Ullsätter F F13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ope IF 1 - 2 P Selånger FK      
14061305 Sun 14/06 12:20 Sun 14/06 Kungsvallen A P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ope IF 0 - 3 IFK Östersund Röd      
14061207 Sun 14/06 12:50 Sun 14/06 Glysis B 3 P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Selånger FK 2 2 - 6 Ope IF 2      
14061508 Sun 14/06 13:30 Sun 14/06 Ullsätter A P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1 - 2 Ope IF      
14061711 Sun 14/06 15:30 Sun 14/06 Ullsätter C P12 Slutspel B Semi final Ope IF 0 - 3 FC Djursholm P03:3 1      
14061611 Sun 14/06 15:30 Sun 14/06 Ullsätter B P11 Slutspel B Semi final Ope IF 2 1 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart