Dette er resultater fra Hudik Cup 2015. Se de siste resultatene fra Hudik Cup 2022 her.

Ope IF

Lagre til kalenderen din
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
12061703 fre. 12/06 19:40 fre. 12/06 Ullsätter C P11 Plj J Härnösands FF 3 - 1 Ope IF 1      
12061504 fre. 12/06 19:40 fre. 12/06 Ullsätter A P11 Plj G IFK Timrå 2 4 - 2 Ope IF 2      
12060604 fre. 12/06 19:40 fre. 12/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Plj E Mälarhöjdens IK 2 0 - 1 Ope IF Blå      
12061604 fre. 12/06 19:40 fre. 12/06 Ullsätter B P11 Plj H Sundsvalls FF Vit 7 - 0 Ope IF 3      
12062004 fre. 12/06 20:20 fre. 12/06 Ullsätter F P13 Plj E Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 4 Ope IF      
12061105 fre. 12/06 20:20 fre. 12/06 Glysis A5 2 P12 Plj G Nockebyhovs IF 1 2 - 1 Ope IF      
12062104 fre. 12/06 20:20 fre. 12/06 Ullsätter G P14 Plj B Älandsbro AIK 1 - 1 Ope IF      
12061806 fre. 12/06 21:00 fre. 12/06 Ullsätter D F12 Plj E IFK Timrå 3 2 - 0 Ope IF      
12060606 fre. 12/06 21:00 fre. 12/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Plj D Ope IF Vit 1 - 3 Alnö IF 2      
13062100 lør. 13/06 08:00 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter G P13 Plj E Ope IF 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 1      
13062000 lør. 13/06 08:00 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Plj D Ope IF 0 - 0 Sundsvalls DFF 1      
13060601 lør. 13/06 08:40 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Plj E Ope IF Blå 1 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF 2      
13062902 lør. 13/06 09:40 lør. 13/06 Sparbanken Arena B P14 Plj B Ope IF 0 - 2 Gif Sundvall 1      
13061203 lør. 13/06 10:00 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 3 P11 Plj H Ope IF 3 4 - 1 Medskogsbrons BK      
13061503 lør. 13/06 10:00 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter A P11 Plj G Ope IF 2 0 - 2 Norrala IF Vit      
13061004 lør. 13/06 10:40 lør. 13/06 Glysis A5 1 P11 Plj J Ope IF 1 1 - 2 Strands IF Vit      
13060605 lør. 13/06 11:20 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Plj E IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Ope IF Blå      
13061505 lør. 13/06 11:20 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter A P12 Plj G Ope IF 1 - 0 Iggesunds IK      
13062105 lør. 13/06 12:10 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter G P13 Plj E Edsbyns IF 3 - 0 Ope IF      
13062006 lør. 13/06 13:00 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Plj D Norrala IF 0 - 4 Ope IF      
13060609 lør. 13/06 14:00 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Plj D Selånger FK 1 2 - 2 Ope IF Vit      
13062202 lør. 13/06 14:40 lør. 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 F12 Plj E Ope IF 0 - 3 Alnö IF Röd      
13061510 lør. 13/06 14:40 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter A P11 Plj G Sund IF 0 - 5 Ope IF 2      
13061610 lør. 13/06 14:40 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter B P12 Plj G Sundsvalls FF 1 6 - 2 Ope IF      
13061711 lør. 13/06 15:20 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter C P11 Plj H Delsbo IF 1 - 0 Ope IF 3      
13062205 lør. 13/06 16:40 lør. 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 P11 Plj J Alnö IF 2 5 - 1 Ope IF 1      
13062011 lør. 13/06 17:10 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter F P14 Plj B Växbo IF 1 - 2 Ope IF      
13061815 lør. 13/06 18:00 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter D F11 Plj D Ope IF Vit 0 - 4 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
13060516 lør. 13/06 18:40 lør. 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Plj E Ope IF Blå 4 - 2 Norrala IF      
13062408 lør. 13/06 18:40 lør. 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 3 F12 Plj E Iggesunds IK 0 - 0 Ope IF      
13062013 lør. 13/06 18:50 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Plj D Ope IF 2 - 0 Härnösands SK      
13061913 lør. 13/06 18:50 lør. 13/06 Ullsätter E P13 Plj E Ope IF 0 - 6 Mälarhöjdens IK      
14062800 søn. 14/06 08:00 søn. 14/06 Kungsvallen D F11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Mälarhöjdens IK 2 1 - 0 P Ope IF Vit      
14062000 søn. 14/06 08:00 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter F P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 1 - 2 Järpens IF      
14061101 søn. 14/06 08:40 søn. 14/06 Glysis A5 2 P11 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ås IF 6 - 5 P Ope IF 1      
14062202 søn. 14/06 09:20 søn. 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 F12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Edsbyns IF 3 - 0 Ope IF      
14062702 søn. 14/06 09:20 søn. 14/06 Kungsvallen C F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ope IF Blå 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
14061204 søn. 14/06 10:40 søn. 14/06 Glysis A5 3 P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 2 4 - 2 Strands IF Vit      
14062204 søn. 14/06 10:40 søn. 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 3 1 - 3 Nockebyhovs IF      
14060505 søn. 14/06 11:30 søn. 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sollefteå GIF 1 - 3 Ope IF      
14062004 søn. 14/06 11:30 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter F F13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ope IF 1 - 2 P Selånger FK      
14061305 søn. 14/06 12:20 søn. 14/06 Kungsvallen A P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ope IF 0 - 3 IFK Östersund Röd      
14061207 søn. 14/06 12:50 søn. 14/06 Glysis A5 3 P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Selånger FK 2 2 - 6 Ope IF 2      
14061508 søn. 14/06 13:30 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter A P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1 - 2 Ope IF      
14061711 søn. 14/06 15:30 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter C P12 Slutspel B Semifinale Ope IF 0 - 3 FC Djursholm P03:3 1      
14061611 søn. 14/06 15:30 søn. 14/06 Ullsätter B P11 Slutspel B Semifinale Ope IF 2 1 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart