Detta är resultaten från Hudik Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Hudik Cup 2021 här.

IFK Östersund

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
12062001 fr 12/06 17:50 fr 12/06 Ullsätter F P13 Grp C IFK Östersund 0 - 4 Söderala AIK      
12061202 fr 12/06 18:20 fr 12/06 Glysis B 3 P12 Grp A IFK Östersund City Röd 0 - 6 Spånga IS 1      
12060303 fr 12/06 19:30 fr 12/06 Överås A F14 Grp B Tierps IF 4 - 1 IFK Östersund      
12060803 fr 12/06 19:30 fr 12/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp D Tierps IF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd      
12060304 fr 12/06 20:20 fr 12/06 Överås A F13 Grp C IFK Östersund 2 - 4 Tyresö FF      
12062904 fr 12/06 20:20 fr 12/06 Sparbanken Arena D F15 Grp A IFK Östersund 0 - 3 AIK      
12060804 fr 12/06 20:20 fr 12/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp C IFK Östersund Vit 0 - 2 Mariehems SK      
12061605 fr 12/06 20:20 fr 12/06 Ullsätter B P11 Grp A IFK Östersund 2 - 3 Sundbybergs IK      
13060600 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp A Norrala IF 1 - 1 IFK Östersund 1      
13061100 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Glysis B 2 P12 Grp D Täby FK Skarpäng Blå 3 - 1 IFK Östersund City Vit      
13062901 lö 13/06 08:50 lö 13/06 Sparbanken Arena D F14 Grp B IFK Östersund 1 - 2 Täby FK 1      
13061901 lö 13/06 08:50 lö 13/06 Ullsätter E F13 Grp C Alnö IF 3 - 0 IFK Östersund      
13061002 lö 13/06 09:20 lö 13/06 Glysis B 1 P12 Grp H Kubikenborgs IF Svart 2 - 1 IFK Östersund Lugnvik      
13060602 lö 13/06 09:20 lö 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp B IFK Östersund 2 0 - 10 IFK Timrå      
13060102 lö 13/06 09:40 lö 13/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp D IFK Östersund Röd 1 - 2 Härnösands FF      
13061804 lö 13/06 10:40 lö 13/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp A Norrala IF Röd 1 - 1 IFK Östersund      
13061705 lö 13/06 11:20 lö 13/06 Ullsätter C P12 Grp D IFK Östersund City Vit 1 - 2 Gefle IF Röd      
13061206 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Glysis B 3 P12 Grp A Strands IF Vit 5 - 0 IFK Östersund City Röd      
13060506 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F10 Grp A IFK Östersund 1 4 - 0 IF Team Hudik      
13061006 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Glysis B 1 P12 Grp H IFK Östersund Lugnvik 1 - 4 Täby FK Skarpäng Svart      
13060303 lö 13/06 12:10 lö 13/06 Överås A F14 Grp B Söråker FF 0 - 3 IFK Östersund      
13062005 lö 13/06 12:10 lö 13/06 Ullsätter F P13 Grp C Månkarbo IF/Ullfors IK 0 - 4 IFK Östersund      
13062905 lö 13/06 12:10 lö 13/06 Sparbanken Arena D P14 Grp C Selånger FK 2 - 1 IFK Östersund Vit      
13060806 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Björkberg B F15 Grp A IFK Viksjö 1 - 0 IFK Östersund      
13060608 lö 13/06 13:20 lö 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp B Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 0 IFK Östersund 2      
13060305 lö 13/06 13:50 lö 13/06 Överås A P14 Grp D Gif Sundvall 2 2 - 2 IFK Östersund Röd      
13062008 lö 13/06 14:40 lö 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Grp C IFK Östersund 1 - 2 Sundsvalls DFF 2      
13061210 lö 13/06 14:40 lö 13/06 Glysis B 3 P12 Grp H IFK Östersund Lugnvik 2 - 2 Högs SK      
13061512 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Ullsätter A P12 Grp D Alnö IF 2 8 - 0 IFK Östersund City Vit      
13061212 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Glysis B 3 P12 Grp A IFK Östersund City Röd 0 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul      
13060513 lö 13/06 16:40 lö 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F10 Grp A Alnö IF 1 - 1 IFK Östersund 1      
13061614 lö 13/06 17:20 lö 13/06 Ullsätter B P11 Grp A IFK Östersund 1 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
13060812 lö 13/06 18:00 lö 13/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp C IFK Östersund Vit 5 - 0 Strömsbruks IF/NFF      
13060309 lö 13/06 18:00 lö 13/06 Överås A P13 Grp C IFK Östersund 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 2      
13060615 lö 13/06 18:00 lö 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Grp B IFK Östersund 2 0 - 0 Iggesunds IK      
13061116 lö 13/06 18:40 lö 13/06 Glysis B 2 P12 Grp H FC Djursholm P03:2 2 5 - 0 IFK Östersund Lugnvik      
13060813 lö 13/06 18:50 lö 13/06 Björkberg B F15 Grp A IFK Östersund 3 - 0 Edsbyns IF      
14061300 sö 14/06 08:00 sö 14/06 Kungsvallen A F13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Tierps IF 3 - 1 IFK Östersund      
14062100 sö 14/06 08:00 sö 14/06 Ullsätter G P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Alnö IF 2 - 1 IFK Östersund      
14061801 sö 14/06 08:40 sö 14/06 Ullsätter D P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Bergsjö IF 3 - 2 P IFK Östersund Lugnvik      
14061601 sö 14/06 08:40 sö 14/06 Ullsätter B P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Östersund City Vit 1 - 8 Frösö IF Vit      
14061302 sö 14/06 09:40 sö 14/06 Kungsvallen A F15 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund 2 - 1 Kilafors IF      
14062803 sö 14/06 10:40 sö 14/06 Kungsvallen D F10 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund 2 0 - 1 Norrala IF      
14061004 sö 14/06 10:40 sö 14/06 Glysis B 1 P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Östersund 0 - 1 Bollstanäs SK      
14060604 sö 14/06 10:40 sö 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F10 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Timrå 3 - 0 IFK Östersund 1      
14060605 sö 14/06 11:30 sö 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final FC Djursholm P03:3 1 3 - 0 IFK Östersund City Röd      
14062605 sö 14/06 12:20 sö 14/06 Kungsvallen B P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Östersund Vit 5 - 0 Alnö IF      
14061305 sö 14/06 12:20 sö 14/06 Kungsvallen A P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ope IF 0 - 3 IFK Östersund Röd      
14060305 sö 14/06 12:20 sö 14/06 Överås A F14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund 0 - 1 IF Team Hudik/NIK      
14060306 sö 14/06 14:00 sö 14/06 Överås A F15 Slutspel B Final IFK Östersund 5 - 0 Edsbyns IF      
14062109 sö 14/06 15:50 sö 14/06 Ullsätter G P14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 1 IFK Östersund Vit      
14062109 sö 14/06 15:50 sö 14/06 Ullsätter G P14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 1 IFK Östersund Vit      
14061910 sö 14/06 17:15 sö 14/06 Ullsätter E P14 Slutspel B Final Strands IF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd