Detta är resultaten från Hudik Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Hudik Cup 2023 här.

Selånger FK

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
12060600 fre 12/06 17:00 fre 12/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp C Selånger FK 2 3 - 2 Sundsvalls DFF 2      
12061900 fre 12/06 17:00 fre 12/06 Ullsätter E P13 Grp D Bollnäs Gif 0 - 0 Selånger FK Röd      
12061802 fre 12/06 18:20 fre 12/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp F Bollstanäs SK 1 - 2 Selånger FK 1      
12061102 fre 12/06 18:20 fre 12/06 Glysis A5 2 F12 Grp C Selånger FK 3 - 0 IFK Timrå 2      
12060102 fre 12/06 18:40 fre 12/06 Björkberg A P15 Grp A Selånger FK 1 - 7 Alnö IF 2      
12062003 fre 12/06 19:30 fre 12/06 Ullsätter F P13 Grp A Järpens IF 0 - 7 Selånger FK Blå      
12061804 fre 12/06 19:40 fre 12/06 Ullsätter D P11 Grp B Ås IF 0 - 5 Selånger FK 2      
12060104 fre 12/06 20:20 fre 12/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp C Strömsbruks IF/NFF 1 - 9 Selånger FK      
12060506 fre 12/06 21:00 fre 12/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Grp D Saltsjöbadens IF 1 2 - 2 Selånger FK 1      
12060305 fre 12/06 21:10 fre 12/06 Överås A F13 Grp B Frösö IF 0 - 4 Selånger FK      
12061905 fre 12/06 21:10 fre 12/06 Ullsätter E P13 Grp D Selånger FK Röd 3 - 2 IFK Timrå      
13061001 lör 13/06 08:40 lör 13/06 Glysis A5 1 P11 Grp F Selånger FK 1 6 - 2 Iggesunds IK      
13062101 lör 13/06 08:50 lör 13/06 Ullsätter G P13 Grp A Selånger FK Blå 4 - 2 Strands IF Svart      
13060103 lör 13/06 10:30 lör 13/06 Björkberg A P15 Grp A Delsbo IF 1 - 3 Selånger FK      
13062003 lör 13/06 10:30 lör 13/06 Ullsätter F F13 Grp B Selånger FK 2 - 0 Åbyggeby Fk / Ockelbo      
13061105 lör 13/06 11:20 lör 13/06 Glysis A5 2 P11 Grp B Selånger FK 2 1 - 2 Strands IF Svart      
13061904 lör 13/06 11:20 lör 13/06 Ullsätter E P13 Grp D Selånger FK Röd 2 - 7 Västerås IK      
13062905 lör 13/06 12:10 lör 13/06 Sparbanken Arena B P14 Grp C Selånger FK 2 - 1 IFK Östersund Vit      
13060507 lör 13/06 12:40 lör 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Grp C Ås IF 0 - 2 Selånger FK 2      
13061509 lör 13/06 14:00 lör 13/06 Ullsätter A P11 Grp F Alnö IF 1 2 - 2 Selånger FK 1      
13060609 lör 13/06 14:00 lör 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp D Selånger FK 1 2 - 2 Ope IF Vit      
13061109 lör 13/06 14:00 lör 13/06 Glysis A5 2 F12 Grp C Bollnäs Gif 0 - 3 Selånger FK      
13062009 lör 13/06 15:30 lör 13/06 Ullsätter F P13 Grp D Ås IF 0 - 4 Selånger FK Röd      
13062404 lör 13/06 16:00 lör 13/06 Sparbanken Arena A 3 P11 Grp B IFK Timrå 3 4 - 2 Selånger FK 2      
13060810 lör 13/06 16:20 lör 13/06 Björkberg B P15 Grp A Bollnäs Gif/Hällbo IF 5 - 0 Selånger FK      
13062110 lör 13/06 16:20 lör 13/06 Ullsätter G P13 Grp A Tierps IF 2 - 3 Selånger FK Blå      
13060307 lör 13/06 16:20 lör 13/06 Överås A F13 Grp B IF Team Hudik 0 - 0 Selånger FK      
13060614 lör 13/06 17:20 lör 13/06 Team Hudik Arena 2 F11 Grp C Mälarhöjdens IK 1 1 - 1 Selånger FK 2      
13060112 lör 13/06 18:00 lör 13/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp C Selånger FK 3 - 2 Mariehems SK      
13061715 lör 13/06 18:00 lör 13/06 Ullsätter C F11 Grp D Selånger FK 1 0 - 1 Alnö IF 2      
13061215 lör 13/06 18:00 lör 13/06 Glysis A5 3 F12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Selånger FK      
14061000 sön 14/06 08:00 sön 14/06 Glysis A5 1 P11 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Norrala IF Vit 0 - 3 Selånger FK 1      
14060502 sön 14/06 09:20 sön 14/06 Team Hudik Arena 1 F11 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Selånger FK 2 0 - 1 Alnö IF 2      
14062801 sön 14/06 09:20 sön 14/06 Kungsvallen D F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sundsvalls DFF 2 2 - 1 P Selånger FK 1      
14060302 sön 14/06 09:40 sön 14/06 Överås A P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Selånger FK Blå 0 - 4 Bollnäs Gif      
14062203 sön 14/06 10:00 sön 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 P11 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Sundbybergs IK 1 - 3 Selånger FK 1      
14060803 sön 14/06 10:30 sön 14/06 Björkberg B P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Selånger FK 2 - 1 Gif Sundvall 1      
14060303 sön 14/06 10:30 sön 14/06 Överås A P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Selånger FK 1 - 2 Västerås IK      
14062004 sön 14/06 11:30 sön 14/06 Ullsätter F F13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ope IF 1 - 2 P Selånger FK      
14061105 sön 14/06 11:30 sön 14/06 Glysis A5 2 P11 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Selånger FK 2 2 - 0 Norrala IF Röd      
14062206 sön 14/06 12:10 sön 14/06 Sparbanken Arena A 1 P11 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Selånger FK 1 0 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå      
14061206 sön 14/06 12:10 sön 14/06 Glysis A5 3 F12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Selånger FK 4 - 3 Hagaström SK      
14061905 sön 14/06 12:20 sön 14/06 Ullsätter E P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Selånger FK Röd 3 - 1 Järpens IF      
14061207 sön 14/06 12:50 sön 14/06 Glysis A5 3 P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Selånger FK 2 2 - 6 Ope IF 2      
14060806 sön 14/06 13:10 sön 14/06 Björkberg B P15 Slutspel B Semifinal Ljusdals IF 2 - 3 P Selånger FK      
14062107 sön 14/06 14:00 sön 14/06 Ullsätter G F13 Slutspel A Semifinal Stuvsta IF 4 - 1 Selånger FK      
14061209 sön 14/06 14:10 sön 14/06 Glysis A5 3 F12 Slutspel A Semifinal Alnö IF Röd 0 - 4 Selånger FK      
14061908 sön 14/06 15:00 sön 14/06 Ullsätter E P13 Slutspel B Semifinal Selånger FK Röd 1 - 3 Söderala AIK      
14060108 sön 14/06 15:00 sön 14/06 Björkberg A P15 Slutspel B Final Frösö IF 8 - 0 Selånger FK      
14061211 sön 14/06 16:00 sön 14/06 Glysis A5 3 F12 Slutspel A Final IF Team Hudik Svart 0 - 2 Selånger FK