Detta är resultaten från Future Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Future Cup 2018 här.

Senaste resultat

Future Cup 2016 börjar
Slut
26/3
27/3
28/3

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28032802 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Heden 5 P11 Slutspel A Final Angered FC 0 - 6 IFK Göteborg    
28032403 må 28/03 12:20 må 28/03 Heden 3 P12 Slutspel A Final IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 Herning Fremad    
28032304 må 28/03 14:00 må 28/03 Heden 2 P13 Slutspel A Final IFK Göteborg 1 1 - 3 Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF    
28032404 må 28/03 13:50 må 28/03 Heden 3 P14 Slutspel A Final Rödeby AIF 2 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna  
28032504 må 28/03 13:40 må 28/03 Heden 4 P15 Slutspel A Final Landskrona BoIS 3 - 2 Gais    
28032301 må 28/03 09:20 må 28/03 Heden 2 P16 Slutspel A Final Örgryte IS 1 - 3 IF Lödde  
28032402 må 28/03 11:00 må 28/03 Heden 3 F13 Slutspel A Final BK Höllviken 0 - 1 B93 Köpenhamn    
28032401 må 28/03 09:30 må 28/03 Heden 3 F14 Slutspel A Final Stenkullen 1 - 4 Aab Fodbold  
28032502 må 28/03 10:50 må 28/03 Heden 4 F15 Slutspel A Final Fc Rosengård F15 12 - 11 P Bröndby IF  
28032302 må 28/03 10:50 må 28/03 Heden 2 F16-18 Slutspel A Final IFK Västerås 3 - 4 LB07  
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28030105 må 28/03 13:50 må 28/03 Kviberg 2 P13 25-32 A-D Bronsmatch Hisingsbacka FC 2 - 3 Djurgårdens IF    
28030205 må 28/03 13:50 må 28/03 Kviberg 5 P13 25-32 E-H 25-26 LB07 2 - 1 Näsets SK    
28033405 må 28/03 13:50 må 28/03 Lemmingvallen P13 17-24 E-H 22-23 Täby FK P03:1 4 - 0 IFK Stocksund    
28033105 må 28/03 13:30 må 28/03 Gratz Arena F13 5-8 7-8 Borgeby FK 1 - 0 IFK Hindås/Härryda IF    
28030504 må 28/03 13:10 må 28/03 Öisgården P13 Slutspel A Bronsmatch IF Brommapojkarna po3-2 0 - 1 BK Häcken    
28031104 må 28/03 13:10 må 28/03 Överåsvallen P15 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Västra Frölunda IF 1 - 2 FK Karlskrona    
28031204 må 28/03 13:10 må 28/03 Guldheden P14 9-16 E-H 9-10 IF Väster 4 - 2 Täby FK  
28031404 må 28/03 13:10 må 28/03 Mölnlycke IP P15 17-24 E-H 23-24 Fässbergs IF 3 - 1 Dragør Boldklub  
28031704 må 28/03 13:10 må 28/03 Djupedalsplan 2 P14 25-32 E-H 27-28 Utbynäs sk 6 - 7 P IFK Uddevalla    
28033004 må 28/03 13:10 må 28/03 Djupedalsplan 1 P14 17-24 A-D 15-16 Jarlabergs IF 3 - 0 P Råslätt sk    
28033204 må 28/03 13:10 må 28/03 Backavallen P15 17-24 A-D 19-20 Ronneby BK 1 - 2 Örgryte IS  
28030104 må 28/03 12:40 må 28/03 Kviberg 2 P13 25-32 A-D Final GAIS 4 - 2 Halmstads BK    
28030204 må 28/03 12:40 må 28/03 Kviberg 5 P15 9-16 A-D 11-12 Täby FK 2 - 0 BK Forward    
28032003 må 28/03 12:40 må 28/03 Gamlestadsvallen F16-18 9-12 11-12 Ballerup Sk...nde fodbold 3 - 0 W IFK Göteborg      
28032303 må 28/03 12:40 må 28/03 Heden 2 F13 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Lerums IS 2 - 3 P Bröndby IF    
28033404 må 28/03 12:40 må 28/03 Lemmingvallen F14 5-8 7-8 Västerås IK 1 - 8 Sundby Boldklub    
28031003 må 28/03 12:30 må 28/03 Valhalla IP P14 Slutspel A Bronsmatch BK Häcken 7 - 8 P Örebro SK Ungdom  
28033104 må 28/03 12:30 må 28/03 Gratz Arena F13 5-8 5-6 Husie IF 5 - 2 IFK Lidingö FK    
28032503 må 28/03 12:20 må 28/03 Heden 4 P12 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Kalmar FF 2 - 1 BK Häcken    
28030503 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Öisgården P16 12-16 13-14 MG & BK Middelfart 1 1 - 3 Lyngby Boldklub 1921    
28031103 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Överåsvallen P16 12-16 15-16 Kambo IL 1 - 0 MG & BK Middelfart 2    
28031203 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Guldheden P14 9-16 A-D 5-6 Angered FC 1 - 2 IFK Lidingö FK    
28031403 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Mölnlycke IP P15 17-24 E-H 21-22 IK Oddevold 1 - 0 BK Olympic    
28031703 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Djupedalsplan 2 P14 25-32 E-H 25-26 Partille IF 3 - 5 P Solängens BK    
28032702 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Kviberg 4 P11 9-12 11-12 Landvetter is 1 3 - 1 Jonsereds IF      
28033003 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Djupedalsplan 1 P14 17-24 A-D 13-14 AIK P02U 0 - 1 P Hisingsbacka FC    
28033203 må 28/03 12:00 må 28/03 Backavallen P15 9-16 E-H 15-16 Husie IF 5 - 0 Gif Sundvall    
28030103 må 28/03 11:30 må 28/03 Kviberg 2 P13 17-24 A-D 17-18 Kinna IF 1 - 2 BK Olympic  
28030203 må 28/03 11:30 må 28/03 Kviberg 5 P15 9-16 A-D 9-10 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 0 Sollentuna FK    
28033103 må 28/03 11:30 må 28/03 Gratz Arena P12 5-8 7-8 Køge Boldklub 1 - 4 Dragør Boldklub    
28033403 må 28/03 11:30 må 28/03 Lemmingvallen P13 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher IK Frej 0 - 2 Sölvesborgs GIF    
28032701 må 28/03 11:00 må 28/03 Kviberg 4 P11 9-12 9-10 Køge Boldklub 0 5 - 4 Sävedalen IF    
28030502 må 28/03 10:50 må 28/03 Öisgården P16 5-8 5-6 BK Olympic 0 - 4 Hammarby IF FF P00-2    
28031002 må 28/03 10:50 må 28/03 Valhalla IP F16-18 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Göteborgs D...llsförening 1 - 2 Holmalunds IF Dam