You are viewing the results for Future Cup 2018. View the current results for Future Cup 2019 here.

Latest results

Future Cup 2018 begins
End
31/3
1/4
2/4

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02044904 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Skatås 1 P12 L 1-4 Final Älvsborgs FF 1 - 4 Gunnared KIF    
02044202 Mon 02/04 10:20 Mon 02/04 Kviberg 5 P13L 1-4 Final Kinna IF P05 6 - 4 P Raklev GI    
02044205 Mon 02/04 13:50 Mon 02/04 Kviberg 5 P13S 1-8 Final IFK Göteborg IFK GÖTEBORG 1 - 2 Rödeby AIF    
02043900 Mon 02/04 08:00 Mon 02/04 Härlanda Park 1 P14L 1-2 Final Torslanda IK 6 - 7 Køge Boldklub 1    
02045204 Mon 02/04 13:50 Mon 02/04 Härlanda Park 2 P14S 1-8 Final BK Häcken 0 - 1 Fredrikstad FK    
02040104 Mon 02/04 14:00 Mon 02/04 Kviberg 2 P15S 1-8 Final GAIS 2 - 1 IFK Uddevalla U15    
02040101 Mon 02/04 09:30 Mon 02/04 Kviberg 2 P16 1-4 Final Karlslunds IF HFK U16 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra    
02044201 Mon 02/04 09:10 Mon 02/04 Kviberg 5 F13S 1-2 Final IF Väster 0 - 4 FC Rosengård    
02045201 Mon 02/04 09:30 Mon 02/04 Härlanda Park 2 F14S 1-4 Final IFK Göteborg IFK GÖTEBORG 2 - 4 FC Rosengård F14    
02045202 Mon 02/04 10:50 Mon 02/04 Härlanda Park 2 F15S 1-2 Final AIK FF 0 - 2 IF Brommapo...na BP F03-A    
02045203 Mon 02/04 12:10 Mon 02/04 Härlanda Park 2 F16-18 1-4 Final AIK FF 0 - 1 Eriksbergs IF    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02041205 Mon 02/04 13:30 Mon 02/04 Guldheden P13L 5-8 5-6 FA 2000 0 - 3 Tölö if    
02043904 Mon 02/04 13:30 Mon 02/04 Härlanda Park 1 P14S 1-8 Bronze match Örgryte IS FF 4 - 2 IFK Göteborg IFK GÖTEBORG    
02040504 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Öisgården P15L Grp A KF Velebit 7 - 0 Trelleborgs FF    
02041004 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Valhalla IP P15S 9-12 11-12 Bjärreds IF 5 - 3 P IF Brommapojkarna BP J15    
02041104 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Överåsvallen P15L Grp A If Warta 5 - 2 Landskrona Bois    
02041404 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Mölnlycke IP P16 9-12 9-10 Boo FF Lag 1 4 - 5 P Torslanda IK    
02042304 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Heden 3 P15S 5-8 5-8 B.93 1 - 2 Qviding FIF    
02043304 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Kobben 2 P15L Grp A Azalea BK Azalea 2 - 2 Mölnlycke I...ycke IF Gul    
02043404 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Lemmingvallen P15S 5-8 5-8 Ängelholms FF 0 - 3 W Halmstads BK      
02044605 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Skatås 2 P11 Grp A Gunnilse is Finished Västra Frölunda IF      
02044905 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Skatås 1 P11 Grp A Torslanda IK Röd Finished Kärra Dragons FC      
02045005 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Skatås 3 P11 Grp A IFK Göteborg IFK GÖTEBORG Finished Täby FK P07:FA      
02045104 Mon 02/04 13:10 Mon 02/04 Skatås 4 P11 Grp A Boo FF P07:10 Finished FK Karlskrona Orange      
02041903 Mon 02/04 13:00 Mon 02/04 Kobben 1 F16-18 5-8 7-8 Floda BoIF F02 0 - 1 P Ale United      
02044204 Mon 02/04 12:40 Mon 02/04 Kviberg 5 P13S 1-8 Bronze match BK Häcken P05 Svart 5 - 1 Västra Frölunda IF    
02040103 Mon 02/04 12:30 Mon 02/04 Kviberg 2 P15S 1-8 Bronze match Skoftebyns IF 3 - 4 Hässleholms IF    
02041204 Mon 02/04 12:30 Mon 02/04 Guldheden P13L 5-8 7-8 BK Olympic 2 - 0 Jonsereds IF    
02042004 Mon 02/04 12:30 Mon 02/04 Gamlestadsvallen P13L 9-12 9-10 Hovås Billdal 5 - 4 P Örgrte IS FF ÖIS Röd/Blå    
02043004 Mon 02/04 12:30 Mon 02/04 Djupedalsplan 1 P13L 13-16 13-14 Åsa IF 3 - 0 W Gunnared KIF      
02044304 Mon 02/04 12:30 Mon 02/04 Djupedalsplan 2 P13L 9-12 11-12 BK Häcken P05 Gul 5 - 0 Herfølge BK    
02040503 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Öisgården P15S 13-16 13-14 Ystads IF FF 2 - 3 BK Höllviken    
02041003 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Valhalla IP P15S 21-24 21-22 IFK Aspudden Tellus 1 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK    
02041103 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Överåsvallen P15S 13-16 15-16 Torslanda IK 0 - 3 IFK Lidingö FK    
02041403 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Mölnlycke IP P15S 17-20 19-20 Boo FF 0 - 3 Tønder Sportsklubb    
02042303 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Heden 3 P15S 21-24 23-24 Kungsbacka IF 1 - 2 Kalmar FF    
02042603 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Ruddalen IP 1 P16 5-8 5-6 IF Väster 0 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna J16    
02043303 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Kobben 2 P16 5-8 7-8 Tölö IF 0 - 3 Gistrup LKB    
02043403 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Lemmingvallen P15S 17-20 17-18 Jönköpings Södra IF 3 - 4 BK Forward    
02044604 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Skatås 2 P12 L 1-4 Bronze match Onsala BK 0 - 1 Södra Sandby IF    
02045403 Mon 02/04 12:00 Mon 02/04 Ruddalen IP 2 P15S 9-12 9-10 Täby FK 5 - 4 P Kinna IF    
02043903 Mon 02/04 11:50 Mon 02/04 Härlanda Park 1 F16-18 1-4 Bronze match Drøbak Frogn IL 3 - 2 Boo FF    
02041203 Mon 02/04 11:30 Mon 02/04 Guldheden P13L 13-16 15-16 IFK Stocksund 3 - 0 W Hisingsbacka FC      
02041902 Mon 02/04 11:30 Mon 02/04 Kobben 1 P17 Grp A FBK Karlstad 8 - 0 Onsala BK    
02042003 Mon 02/04 11:30 Mon 02/04 Gamlestadsvallen F13S 5-6 5-6 B93 Copenhagen 2 1 - 0 BK Höllviken    
02043003 Mon 02/04 11:30 Mon 02/04 Djupedalsplan 1 F13S 9-10 9-10 IFK Göteborg IFK GÖTEBORG 1 - 11 Kärra KIF    
02044203 Mon 02/04 11:30 Mon 02/04 Kviberg 5 P13L 1-4 Bronze match Lunden ÖBK 2 - 1 LB07