Boys U9s (Adv) - Sat

Alla lagen i BU9s (Adv) - Sat



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
03080900 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Tass Thistle FC Edina Hibs FC    
03081000 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC Scotland BC    
03081100 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Gairdoch United FC Berwick Juniors    
03081200 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A St Cadoc`s Youth Club Young Pumas    
03080901 Sat 03/08 10:45 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Lothian Colts FC Murieston United CFC    
03081001 Sat 03/08 10:45 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenrothes Strollers FC East Fife CFC 2    
03081101 Sat 03/08 10:45 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Knighswood FC East Fife CFC 1    
03081201 Sat 03/08 10:45 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Erskine YFC Kennoway Star Hearts FC    
03080902 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Edina Hibs FC Berwick Juniors    
03081002 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 2 Scotland BC    
03081102 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 1 Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC    
03081202 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Tass Thistle FC Young Pumas    
03080903 Sat 03/08 11:15 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Murieston United CFC St Cadoc`s Youth Club    
03081003 Sat 03/08 11:15 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenrothes Strollers FC Erskine YFC    
03081103 Sat 03/08 11:15 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Knighswood FC Lothian Colts FC    
03081203 Sat 03/08 11:15 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Kennoway Star Hearts FC Gairdoch United FC    
03080904 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 2 Edina Hibs FC    
03081004 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Tass Thistle FC Erskine YFC    
03081104 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 1 Scotland BC    
03081204 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Kennoway Star Hearts FC Berwick Juniors    
03080905 Sat 03/08 11:45 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC Murieston United CFC    
03081005 Sat 03/08 11:45 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Gairdoch United FC Young Pumas    
03081105 Sat 03/08 11:45 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A St Cadoc`s Youth Club Lothian Colts FC    
03081205 Sat 03/08 11:45 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Knighswood FC Glenrothes Strollers FC    
03080906 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC Edina Hibs FC    
03081006 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Kennoway Star Hearts FC Scotland BC    
03081106 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Lothian Colts FC Tass Thistle FC    
03081206 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 2 Berwick Juniors    
03080907 Sat 03/08 12:15 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Young Pumas Erskine YFC    
03081007 Sat 03/08 12:15 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A St Cadoc`s Youth Club Knighswood FC    
03081107 Sat 03/08 12:15 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Murieston United CFC Gairdoch United FC    
03081207 Sat 03/08 12:15 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 1 Glenrothes Strollers FC    
03080908 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Lothian Colts FC Edina Hibs FC    
03081008 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Scotland BC Tass Thistle FC    
03081108 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC Gairdoch United FC    
03081208 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 1 Berwick Juniors    
03080909 Sat 03/08 12:45 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Young Pumas Kennoway Star Hearts FC    
03081009 Sat 03/08 12:45 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 2 Murieston United CFC    
03081109 Sat 03/08 12:45 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenrothes Strollers FC St Cadoc`s Youth Club    
03081209 Sat 03/08 12:45 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Erskine YFC Knighswood FC    
03080910 Sat 03/08 13:15 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Kennoway Star Hearts FC Edina Hibs FC    
03081010 Sat 03/08 13:15 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Berwick Juniors Young Pumas    
03081110 Sat 03/08 13:15 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A St Cadoc`s Youth Club Tass Thistle FC    
03081210 Sat 03/08 13:15 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Gairdoch United FC Scotland BC    
03080911 Sat 03/08 13:30 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC Lothian Colts FC    
03081011 Sat 03/08 13:30 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 1 Erskine YFC    
03081111 Sat 03/08 13:30 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 2 Knighswood FC    
03081211 Sat 03/08 13:30 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenrothes Strollers FC Murieston United CFC    
03080912 Sat 03/08 13:45 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC St Cadoc`s Youth Club    
03081012 Sat 03/08 13:45 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Erskine YFC Scotland BC    
03081112 Sat 03/08 13:45 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 1 Edina Hibs FC    
03081212 Sat 03/08 13:45 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Berwick Juniors Tass Thistle FC    
03080913 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Glenrothes Strollers FC Young Pumas    
03081013 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Knighswood FC Murieston United CFC    
03081113 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Gairdoch United FC Lothian Colts FC    
03081213 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 2 Kennoway Star Hearts FC    
03080914 Sat 03/08 14:15 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Young Pumas Edina Hibs FC    
03081014 Sat 03/08 14:15 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Murieston United CFC Scotland BC    
03081114 Sat 03/08 14:15 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A St Cadoc`s Youth Club Berwick Juniors    
03081214 Sat 03/08 14:15 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 1 Tass Thistle FC    
03080915 Sat 03/08 14:30 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A East Fife CFC 2 Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC    
03081015 Sat 03/08 14:30 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Kennoway Star Hearts FC Glenrothes Strollers FC    
03081115 Sat 03/08 14:30 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Knighswood FC Gairdoch United FC    
03081215 Sat 03/08 14:30 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Lothian Colts FC Erskine YFC    
03080916 Sat 03/08 14:45 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Berwick Juniors Glenburn Mi... Welfare FC    
03081016 Sat 03/08 14:45 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A St Cadoc`s Youth Club Scotland BC    
03081116 Sat 03/08 14:45 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Tass Thistle FC Knighswood FC    
03081216 Sat 03/08 14:45 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Erskine YFC Edina Hibs FC    
03080917 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 5side 1 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Young Pumas Murieston United CFC    
03081017 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 5side 2 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Gairdoch United FC Glenrothes Strollers FC    
03081117 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 5side 3 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Lothian Colts FC East Fife CFC 2    
03081217 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 5side 4 BU9s (Adv) - Sat Grp A Kennoway Star Hearts FC East Fife CFC 1