Under 11 Division 1 (Born 2009)

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. JSA Sports Academy U11 4 4 0 0 10 - 1 (9) 12
2. TSS FC U11 A 4 4 0 0 8 - 2 (6) 12
3. AUFC 3 2 0 1 6 - 2 (4) 6
4. Lestari Beast 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 (1) 6
5. Namra FC 4 2 0 2 3 - 4 (-1) 6
6. ATBTR 3 1 0 2 4 - 3 (1) 3
7. Lynx FA 2 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 (-1) 3
8. FC Kuala Lumpur U11 3 0 0 3 1 - 6 (-5) 0
9. FC Subest Orca 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 (-6) 0
10. Goodwood FC 2 0 0 2 0 - 8 (-8) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27094401 Sun 27/09 09:00 Sun 27/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Goodwood FC 0 - 5 AUFC    
27094302 Sun 27/09 10:00 Sun 27/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A Namra FC 0 - 2 TSS FC U11 A    
27094402 Sun 27/09 10:00 Sun 27/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Lynx FA 2 1 - 0 FC Kuala Lumpur U11    
27094303 Sun 27/09 11:00 Sun 27/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Subest Orca 0 - 3 ATBTR    
27094403 Sun 27/09 11:00 Sun 27/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Lestari Beast 0 - 4 JSA Sports Academy U11    
27094304 Sun 27/09 12:00 Sun 27/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur U11 1 - 2 Namra FC    
04104401 Sun 04/10 09:00 Sun 04/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A JSA Sports Academy U11 2 - 1 Lynx FA 2    
04104303 Sun 04/10 11:00 Sun 04/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A AUFC 1 - 0 FC Subest Orca    
04104403 Sun 04/10 11:00 Sun 04/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A TSS FC U11 A 2 - 1 ATBTR    
04104404 Sun 04/10 12:00 Sun 04/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Lestari Beast 3 - 0 Goodwood FC    
04104305 Sun 04/10 13:00 Sun 04/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A TSS FC U11 A 2 - 0 AUFC    
11104302 Sun 11/10 10:00 Sun 11/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A JSA Sports Academy U11 1 - 0 Namra FC    
11104402 Sun 11/10 10:00 Sun 11/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Subest Orca 0 - 2 Lestari Beast    
11100900 Sun 11/10 12:00 Sun 11/10 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Div 1 Grp A TSS FC U11 A 2 - 1 Lynx FA 2    
11104304 Sun 11/10 12:00 Sun 11/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A ATBTR 0 - 1 Namra FC    
11104404 Sun 11/10 12:00 Sun 11/10 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur U11 0 - 3 JSA Sports Academy U11    
14110902 Sat 14/11 12:00 Sat 14/11 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Div 1 Grp A Goodwood FC Namra FC      
14110903 Sat 14/11 13:00 Sat 14/11 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur U11 FC Subest Orca      
14110904 Sat 14/11 14:00 Sat 14/11 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Div 1 Grp A JSA Sports Academy U11 Goodwood FC      
14111000 Sat 14/11 14:00 Sat 14/11 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Namra FC AUFC      
14111104 Sat 14/11 14:00 Sat 14/11 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch D U11 Div 1 Grp A ATBTR Lestari Beast      
15114300 Sun 15/11 08:00 Sun 15/11 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A Lynx FA 2 FC Subest Orca      
15114400 Sun 15/11 08:00 Sun 15/11 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Goodwood FC FC Kuala Lumpur U11      
15114301 Sun 15/11 09:00 Sun 15/11 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A TSS FC U11 A Lestari Beast      
15114401 Sun 15/11 09:00 Sun 15/11 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A ATBTR AUFC      
22114300 Sun 22/11 08:00 Sun 22/11 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A Goodwood FC TSS FC U11 A      
22114400 Sun 22/11 08:00 Sun 22/11 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A JSA Sports Academy U11 ATBTR      
22112402 Sun 22/11 10:00 Sun 22/11 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch D U11 Div 1 Grp A AUFC FC Kuala Lumpur U11      
22114303 Sun 22/11 11:00 Sun 22/11 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A Lestari Beast Lynx FA 2      
28113400 Sat 28/11 10:00 Sat 28/11 UM Park 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur U11 TSS FC U11 A      
28113401 Sat 28/11 11:00 Sat 28/11 UM Park 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A ATBTR Lynx FA 2      
28113402 Sat 28/11 12:00 Sat 28/11 UM Park 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Subest Orca JSA Sports Academy U11      
28111001 Sat 28/11 13:00 Sat 28/11 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Lynx FA 2 Goodwood FC      
28113403 Sat 28/11 13:00 Sat 28/11 UM Park 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A AUFC Lestari Beast      
06124400 Sun 06/12 08:00 Sun 06/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A AUFC JSA Sports Academy U11      
06124401 Sun 06/12 09:00 Sun 06/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Goodwood FC ATBTR      
06124402 Sun 06/12 10:00 Sun 06/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Lestari Beast FC Kuala Lumpur U11      
06124303 Sun 06/12 11:00 Sun 06/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Subest Orca TSS FC U11 A      
06124403 Sun 06/12 11:00 Sun 06/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Namra FC Lynx FA 2      
13124401 Sun 13/12 09:00 Sun 13/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A FC Subest Orca Namra FC      
13124302 Sun 13/12 10:00 Sun 13/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A AUFC Lynx FA 2      
13124402 Sun 13/12 10:00 Sun 13/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A JSA Sports Academy U11 TSS FC U11 A      
13124303 Sun 13/12 11:00 Sun 13/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Div 1 Grp A Goodwood FC FC Subest Orca      
13124403 Sun 13/12 11:00 Sun 13/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A Namra FC Lestari Beast      
13124404 Sun 13/12 12:00 Sun 13/12 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Div 1 Grp A ATBTR FC Kuala Lumpur U11