Under 8 Division 2 (Born 2012)

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. AAB-MBSA 2 2 0 0 8 - 0 (8) 6
2. PJ Selatan FC 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 (4) 6
3. Lestari Beast 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 (3) 6
4. KB Junior Bangi 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 (1) 6
5. KL Youth Soccer 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 (1) 6
6. KB Harimau Muda Klang 2 1 0 1 9 - 2 (7) 3
7. Prestige Football Academy 3 1 0 2 6 - 6 (0) 3
8. Raisuri Warriors 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 (0) 3
9. La Stallions FA U8 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 3
10. KDH Global FC 3 1 0 2 1 - 3 (-2) 3
11. TSS FC U7 B 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 (-5) 0
12. Junior FAM 3 0 0 3 0 - 16 (-16) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27091300 Sun 27/09 08:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Lestari Beast 3 - 1 Prestige Football Academy    
27091202 Sun 27/09 10:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A AAB-MBSA 6 - 0 Junior FAM    
27091302 Sun 27/09 10:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KL Youth Soccer 0 - 1 Raisuri Warriors    
27091203 Sun 27/09 11:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KDH Global FC 0 - 1 La Stallions FA U8    
27091303 Sun 27/09 11:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A PJ Selatan FC 2 - 0 KB Harimau Muda Klang    
27091204 Sun 27/09 12:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Junior Bangi 3 - 0 TSS FC U7 B    
03101201 Sat 03/10 09:00 Sat 03/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A La Stallions FA U8 1 - 3 Lestari Beast    
03101202 Sat 03/10 10:00 Sat 03/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KDH Global FC 0 - 2 PJ Selatan FC    
04101200 Sun 04/10 08:00 Sun 04/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Junior Bangi 2 - 1 Raisuri Warriors    
04101300 Sun 04/10 08:00 Sun 04/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Prestige Football Academy 1 - 2 KL Youth Soccer    
04101302 Sun 04/10 10:00 Sun 04/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Junior FAM 0 - 9 KB Harimau Muda Klang    
04101304 Sun 04/10 12:00 Sun 04/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A TSS FC U7 B 0 - 2 AAB-MBSA    
11101200 Sun 11/10 08:00 Sun 11/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KDH Global FC 1 - 0 Junior FAM    
11101201 Sun 11/10 09:00 Sun 11/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KL Youth Soccer 2 - 1 Lestari Beast    
11101302 Sun 11/10 10:00 Sun 11/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Prestige Football Academy 4 - 1 KB Junior Bangi    
14111200 Sat 14/11 08:00 Sat 14/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Harimau Muda Klang TSS FC U7 B      
15111201 Sun 15/11 09:00 Sun 15/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors KB Harimau Muda Klang      
15111301 Sun 15/11 09:00 Sun 15/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KDH Global FC TSS FC U7 B      
15111302 Sun 15/11 10:00 Sun 15/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Junior FAM La Stallions FA U8      
15111203 Sun 15/11 11:00 Sun 15/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KL Youth Soccer KB Junior Bangi      
15111303 Sun 15/11 11:00 Sun 15/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A PJ Selatan FC Lestari Beast      
15111304 Sun 15/11 12:00 Sun 15/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A AAB-MBSA Prestige Football Academy      
21111304 Sat 21/11 12:00 Sat 21/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A TSS FC U7 B Lestari Beast      
22111300 Sun 22/11 08:00 Sun 22/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Junior Bangi KDH Global FC      
22111200 Sun 22/11 09:00 Sun 22/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A AAB-MBSA KB Harimau Muda Klang      
22111301 Sun 22/11 09:00 Sun 22/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A PJ Selatan FC Prestige Football Academy      
22111201 Sun 22/11 10:00 Sun 22/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors Junior FAM      
22111203 Sun 22/11 13:00 Sun 22/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KL Youth Soccer La Stallions FA U8      
29111200 Sun 29/11 08:00 Sun 29/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Junior FAM Prestige Football Academy      
29111300 Sun 29/11 08:00 Sun 29/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A La Stallions FA U8 KB Junior Bangi      
29111301 Sun 29/11 09:00 Sun 29/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A PJ Selatan FC KL Youth Soccer      
29111302 Sun 29/11 10:00 Sun 29/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A AAB-MBSA KDH Global FC      
29111204 Sun 29/11 12:00 Sun 29/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A TSS FC U7 B Raisuri Warriors      
29111305 Sun 29/11 13:00 Sun 29/11 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Lestari Beast KB Harimau Muda Klang      
05121300 Sat 05/12 08:00 Sat 05/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Prestige Football Academy KDH Global FC      
05121301 Sat 05/12 09:00 Sat 05/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A La Stallions FA U8 Raisuri Warriors      
05121302 Sat 05/12 10:00 Sat 05/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Harimau Muda Klang KL Youth Soccer      
05121203 Sat 05/12 11:00 Sat 05/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A PJ Selatan FC TSS FC U7 B      
05121303 Sat 05/12 11:00 Sat 05/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A AAB-MBSA KB Junior Bangi      
05121204 Sat 05/12 12:00 Sat 05/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Junior FAM Lestari Beast      
06121300 Sun 06/12 08:00 Sun 06/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Harimau Muda Klang KDH Global FC      
06121201 Sun 06/12 09:00 Sun 06/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A AAB-MBSA La Stallions FA U8      
06121301 Sun 06/12 09:00 Sun 06/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Junior Bangi PJ Selatan FC      
06121302 Sun 06/12 10:00 Sun 06/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Junior FAM KL Youth Soccer      
06121203 Sun 06/12 11:00 Sun 06/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A TSS FC U7 B Prestige Football Academy      
06121305 Sun 06/12 13:00 Sun 06/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors Lestari Beast      
12121200 Sat 12/12 08:00 Sat 12/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A La Stallions FA U8 Prestige Football Academy      
12121300 Sat 12/12 08:00 Sat 12/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KL Youth Soccer KDH Global FC      
12121201 Sat 12/12 09:00 Sat 12/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A PJ Selatan FC Raisuri Warriors      
12121301 Sat 12/12 09:00 Sat 12/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Harimau Muda Klang KB Junior Bangi      
12121202 Sat 12/12 10:00 Sat 12/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Junior FAM TSS FC U7 B      
12121302 Sat 12/12 10:00 Sat 12/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Lestari Beast AAB-MBSA      
13121300 Sun 13/12 08:00 Sun 13/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A KDH Global FC Raisuri Warriors      
13121301 Sun 13/12 09:00 Sun 13/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A Prestige Football Academy KB Harimau Muda Klang      
13121302 Sun 13/12 10:00 Sun 13/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A La Stallions FA U8 TSS FC U7 B      
13121203 Sun 13/12 11:00 Sun 13/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KL Youth Soccer AAB-MBSA      
13121303 Sun 13/12 11:00 Sun 13/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A PJ Selatan FC Junior FAM      
13121204 Sun 13/12 12:00 Sun 13/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Lestari Beast KB Junior Bangi      
19121200 Sat 19/12 08:00 Sat 19/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Junior FAM KB Junior Bangi      
19121300 Sat 19/12 08:00 Sat 19/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A TSS FC U7 B KL Youth Soccer      
19121201 Sat 19/12 09:00 Sat 19/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Lestari Beast KDH Global FC      
19121301 Sat 19/12 09:00 Sat 19/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Div 2 Grp A AAB-MBSA PJ Selatan FC      
19121202 Sat 19/12 10:00 Sat 19/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A KB Harimau Muda Klang La Stallions FA U8      
19121203 Sat 19/12 11:00 Sat 19/12 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Div 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors Prestige Football Academy