Under 10 Division 3 (Born 2010)

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. Sri Permata FA 3 3 0 0 15 - 0 (15) 9
2. Prestige Football Academy 3 2 1 0 7 - 1 (6) 7
3. KDH Global FC 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 (2) 6
4. KL Youth Soccer U10 B 3 1 2 0 13 - 3 (10) 5
5. KB Harimau Muda Klang 2 1 1 0 4 - 1 (3) 4
6. Football Talent Asia 3 1 1 1 7 - 6 (1) 4
7. FC 1Goal 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 (0) 3
8. Saujana Impian FC SIFC 3 0 2 1 3 - 8 (-5) 2
9. Royal Selangor Club 3 0 2 1 2 - 9 (-7) 2
10. Hira FA 2 0 1 1 1 - 4 (-3) 1
11. FC Kuala Lumpur G10 Eagles 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 (-7) 0
12. The Movement Club 2 0 0 2 1 - 16 (-15) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27091501 Sun 27/09 11:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch D U10 Div 3 Grp A KDH Global FC 0 - 1 Prestige Football Academy    
27091402 Sun 27/09 12:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch C U10 Div 3 Grp A KB Harimau Muda Klang 3 - 0 Hira FA    
27093602 Sun 27/09 12:00 Sun 27/09 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Div 3 Grp A FC Kuala Lu... G10 Eagles 0 - 2 FC 1Goal    
27091205 Sun 27/09 13:00 Sun 27/09 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Div 3 Grp A Saujana Impian FC SIFC 2 - 2 KL Youth Soccer U10 B    
27093603 Sun 27/09 13:00 Sun 27/09 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Div 3 Grp A Football Talent Asia 6 - 1 The Movement Club    
03101300 Sat 03/10 08:00 Sat 03/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Div 3 Grp A Sri Permata FA 7 - 0 Royal Selangor Club    
04101400 Sun 04/10 10:00 Sun 04/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch C U10 Div 3 Grp A KL Youth Soccer U10 B 10 - 0 The Movement Club    
04101401 Sun 04/10 11:00 Sun 04/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch C U10 Div 3 Grp A Hira FA 1 - 1 Saujana Impian FC SIFC    
04103602 Sun 04/10 12:00 Sun 04/10 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Div 3 Grp A FC 1Goal 0 - 2 KDH Global FC    
04103702 Sun 04/10 12:00 Sun 04/10 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Div 3 Grp A Royal Selangor Club 1 - 1 Football Talent Asia    
04101403 Sun 04/10 13:00 Sun 04/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch C U10 Div 3 Grp A KB Harimau Muda Klang 1 - 1 Prestige Football Academy    
04103703 Sun 04/10 13:00 Sun 04/10 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Div 3 Grp A Sri Permata FA 4 - 0 FC Kuala Lu... G10 Eagles    
11101300 Sun 11/10 08:00 Sun 11/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Div 3 Grp A Royal Selangor Club 1 - 1 KL Youth Soccer U10 B    
11101301 Sun 11/10 09:00 Sun 11/10 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Div 3 Grp A Prestige Football Academy 5 - 0 Saujana Impian FC SIFC    
11103601 Sun 11/10 11:00 Sun 11/10 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Div 3 Grp A Football Talent Asia 0 - 4 Sri Permata FA    
11103701 Sun 11/10 11:00 Sun 11/10 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Div 3 Grp A KDH Global FC 3 - 2 FC Kuala Lu... G10 Eagles    

The AirAsia KL Junior League is now part of Liga Suparimau