You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2015. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar -04

Alla lagen i P11 Group A



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25062200 Thu 25/06 10:20 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Hammarby IF 04:6 2 - 1 Trysil FK 1      
25060301 Thu 25/06 10:20 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Islingby IK 6 - 2 Valbo FF P04      
25060400 Thu 25/06 10:20 Thu 25/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A FC LOOTOS 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
25062201 Thu 25/06 11:05 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 0 - 2 Järla IF FK      
25060302 Thu 25/06 11:05 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Vendelsö IK 1 - 2 Bele Barkarby FF Vit      
25060401 Thu 25/06 11:05 Thu 25/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A IK Brage 1 - 1 Säters IF      
25060102 Thu 25/06 11:15 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 2 0 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
25061902 Thu 25/06 11:15 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 1 3 - 7 Trysil FK 2      
25062002 Thu 25/06 11:15 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IFK Rättvik FK 2 - 1 Enskede IK      
25062102 Thu 25/06 11:15 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 1 5 - 0 Ulfshyttans IF      
25060106 Thu 25/06 14:35 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ulfshyttans IF 0 - 12 Bele Barkarby FF Vit      
25061906 Thu 25/06 14:35 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Hammarby IF 04:6 8 - 1 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
25062006 Thu 25/06 14:35 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 2 0 - 4 Bullermyrens IK      
25060107 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Enskede IK 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
25061907 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 1 0 - 7 IF Tunabro      
25062007 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 - 0 IK Brage      
25062107 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IFK Rättvik FK 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 1      
25060207 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 1 - 2 Järla IF FK      
25062206 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Vendelsö IK 3 - 4 Trysil FK 2      
25060307 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 1 5 - 0 Säters IF      
25060406 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Valbo FF P04 2 - 5 FC LOOTOS      
26060201 Fri 26/06 08:45 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IK Brage 0 - 4 Järla IF FK      
26062201 Fri 26/06 08:45 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 1 IFK Rättvik FK      
26060301 Fri 26/06 08:45 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 4 - 0 Trysil FK 1      
26060401 Fri 26/06 08:45 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Hammarby IF 04:6 3 - 2 Gustafs GoIF      
26062002 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Enskede IK      
26062102 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 1 1 - 3 FC LOOTOS      
26060202 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
26062202 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Säters IF 2 - 4 Ingarö IF      
26060302 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 2 5 - 1 Ulfshyttans IF      
26060402 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Vendelsö IK 8 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 1      
26060102 Fri 26/06 09:40 Fri 26/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Bele Barkarby FF Vit 12 - 0 Valbo FF P04      
26062005 Fri 26/06 12:45 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 2 2 - 4 IK Brage      
26062106 Fri 26/06 12:45 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 1 2 - 2 Islingby IK      
26060206 Fri 26/06 13:00 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Hammarby IF 04:6 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
26062006 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Bele Barkarby FF Vit 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens ik 1      
26062107 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Enskede IK 4 - 3 Trysil FK 2      
26060107 Fri 26/06 13:35 Fri 26/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Vendelsö IK 4 - 1 IFK Rättvik FK      
26061907 Fri 26/06 13:35 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 2 1 - 1 Säters IF      
26060207 Fri 26/06 13:45 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Valbo FF P04      
26060108 Fri 26/06 14:20 Fri 26/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A FC LOOTOS 6 - 0 Ulfshyttans IF      
26061908 Fri 26/06 14:20 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 0 - 2 Trysil FK 1      
26062208 Fri 26/06 14:30 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF      
27062200 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 2 1 - 0 Säters IF      
27060300 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 1 - 4 Bullermyrens IK      
27062000 Sat 27/06 08:55 Sat 27/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Enskede IK 5 - 1 IFK Vaxholm 1      
27060401 Sat 27/06 08:55 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 1 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
27062201 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Bele Barkarby FF Vit 6 - 0 Islingby IK      
27060301 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A IK Brage 1 - 7 Hammarby IF 04:6      
27060402 Sat 27/06 09:40 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 3 - 0 Ingarö IF      
27061902 Sat 27/06 09:55 Sat 27/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IFK Rättvik FK 5 - 1 Ulfshyttans IF      
27062102 Sat 27/06 09:55 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 1 1 - 1 Valbo FF P04      
27060202 Sat 27/06 09:55 Sat 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Vendelsö IK 2 - 1 IF Tunabro      
27060102 Sat 27/06 10:05 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 2 2 - 1 FC LOOTOS      
27060109 Sat 27/06 15:30 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 3 Säters IF      
27062109 Sat 27/06 15:30 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IK Brage 1 - 0 Gustafs GoIF      
27062001 Sat 27/06 16:15 Sat 27/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A FC LOOTOS 7 - 2 IFK Rättvik FK      
28061903 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 2 0 - 5 Hammarby IF 04:6      
28062003 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Trysil FK 1 0 - 2 Ingarö IF      
28062103 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Enskede IK 2 - 3 Kvarnsvedens ik 1      
28060203 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 13. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Valbo FF P04 1 - 3 IFK Vaxholm 1      
28061904 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Bele Barkarby FF Vit 5 - 0 IF Tunabro      
28062004 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 1 Trysil FK 2      
28061905 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
28062005 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Vendelsö IK 9 - 0 Ulfshyttans IF      
28060106 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF 0 - 3 Kvarnsvedens ik 2