You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2015. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Ingarö IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25062003 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 4 - 1 IK Brage Grön      
25062103 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF 1      
25060103 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 6 Ingarö IF 2      
25061802 Thu 25/06 12:15 Thu 25/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 7 - 0 Kolsva IF      
25061603 Thu 25/06 12:15 Thu 25/06 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Grp B Bullermyrens IK 0 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
25060403 Thu 25/06 12:35 Thu 25/06 20. 11-11 P12 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 1 - 4 Falu BS FK 2      
25062104 Thu 25/06 12:45 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Islingby IK F06 1 - 6 Ingarö IF 2      
25060204 Thu 25/06 12:45 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Ingarö IF 1      
25061003 Thu 25/06 13:00 Thu 25/06 21. 5-5 P13 (11) Grp A IF Tunabro 7 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
25062204 Thu 25/06 13:30 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp B Iggesunds IK 0 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
25062005 Thu 25/06 13:30 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
25061905 Thu 25/06 13:30 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Hanvikens SK 1 - 4 Ingarö IF 2      
25060105 Thu 25/06 13:30 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 F11 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 1 - 0 Segeltorps IF      
25061303 Thu 25/06 13:35 Thu 25/06 17. 9-9 Stor P13 (11) Grp B Ingarö IF 1 0 - 5 IFK Sundsvall      
25062106 Thu 25/06 14:25 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
25061106 Thu 25/06 15:10 Thu 25/06 9. 5-5 F15 Grp A Umeå Södra FF 2 - 0 Ingarö IF      
25062007 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 - 0 IK Brage      
25061606 Thu 25/06 15:30 Thu 25/06 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Grp B Sandvikens IF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
25060208 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 4 - 1 Islingby ik 2      
25062108 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 0 - 10 Ingarö IF 1      
25061705 Thu 25/06 16:35 Thu 25/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 3 Torsångs IF      
25060309 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
25061909 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 2 Ingarö IF 2      
25062109 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 5 Ingarö IF 1      
25062010 Thu 25/06 17:35 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 1 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
25062209 Thu 25/06 17:35 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp A Alsike IF 0 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
25060210 Thu 25/06 17:35 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
26062100 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 5 - 0 Tynset IF      
26060100 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 8. 5-5 P12 Grp E Ingarö IF 1 4 - 2 Tynset IF      
26061600 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 1 Stensätra IF      
26062101 Fri 26/06 08:45 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Säters IF 0 - 4 Ingarö IF 3      
26061801 Fri 26/06 09:05 Fri 26/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp B Gustafs GOIF 0 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
26062202 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Säters IF 2 - 4 Ingarö IF      
26061401 Fri 26/06 09:40 Fri 26/06 16. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp A Ingarö IF 7 - 0 Valbo FF P01      
26061902 Fri 26/06 09:40 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
26062203 Fri 26/06 10:15 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 3 - 0 Tillberga IK      
26061903 Fri 26/06 10:25 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 7 - 0 Kolsva IF      
26061502 Fri 26/06 10:45 Fri 26/06 24. 9-9 Stor F15 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 - 0 Råtorps IK      
26062104 Fri 26/06 11:05 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp B Vallentuna BK Dam 2 0 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
26060104 Fri 26/06 11:10 Fri 26/06 8. 5-5 F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 4 Ingarö IF 2      
26060305 Fri 26/06 11:55 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
26061905 Fri 26/06 11:55 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A IFK Mora 0 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
26060306 Fri 26/06 12:40 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 10 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
26061704 Fri 26/06 12:40 Fri 26/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp A Islingby IK 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
26060405 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 4 - 2 IK Brage Vit      
26060503 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Vikarby Ik 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF 4      
26060603 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 0 - 3 Ingarö IF 1      
26062303 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 0 Ingarö IF 3      
26062007 Fri 26/06 14:15 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
26060504 Fri 26/06 14:15 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF 2      
26061005 Fri 26/06 14:20 Fri 26/06 21. 5-5 P14 Grp A Ingarö IF 10 - 1 Trysil FK      
26062208 Fri 26/06 14:30 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF      
26060309 Fri 26/06 15:20 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp E Ingarö IF 1 2 - 2 Islingby VIT      
26061305 Fri 26/06 15:25 Fri 26/06 17. 9-9 Stor P13 (11) Grp A Ingarö IF 2 3 - 0 Bråtens IK      
26060407 Fri 26/06 15:25 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 F10 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
26061406 Fri 26/06 15:25 Fri 26/06 16. 9-9 Stor P13 (11) Grp B IK Brage 8 - 0 Ingarö IF 1      
26061910 Fri 26/06 16:10 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp B Bullermyrens IK 1 - 8 Ingarö IF Gul      
26060408 Fri 26/06 16:15 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 F11 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF 1      
26060507 Fri 26/06 16:30 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 1 - 3 Brunflo FK      
26060607 Fri 26/06 16:30 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 3 2 - 3 Ingarö IF 4      
26062307 Fri 26/06 16:30 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 4 - 2 Ingarö IF 3      
26061107 Fri 26/06 16:45 Fri 26/06 9. 5-5 F15 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Gustafs GoIF      
26061607 Fri 26/06 17:00 Fri 26/06 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Grp A Ljusdals IF 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
26060311 Fri 26/06 17:00 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 0 Torsångs IF      
26060508 Fri 26/06 17:15 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Islingby IK 2 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 2      
26061608 Fri 26/06 18:05 Fri 26/06 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 5 - 1 Tynset IF      
26062112 Fri 26/06 18:55 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp B Dalkurd FF 2 1 - 4 Ingarö IF 2      
26061308 Fri 26/06 19:05 Fri 26/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 0 - 0 Ingarö IF      
26061309 Fri 26/06 20:10 Fri 26/06 17. 9-9 Stor P13 (11) Grp B Ingarö IF 1 1 - 2 Islingby IK      
26061010 Fri 26/06 20:10 Fri 26/06 21. 5-5 P13 (11) Grp A Ingarö IF 2 8 - 1 Östansbo IS      
27062100 Sat 27/06 08:00 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 2 - 4 Valbo FF 2      
27062300 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 2 - 4 Gustafs GoIF      
27060501 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Ingarö IF 2      
27061901 Sat 27/06 08:55 Sat 27/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp E Falu BS FK 1 1 - 4 Ingarö IF 1      
27061300 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 17. 9-9 Stor F15 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 3 Ingarö IF      
27062301 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 4      
27062401 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
27060402 Sat 27/06 09:40 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 3 - 0 Ingarö IF      
27060403 Sat 27/06 10:25 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 3 - 1 IK Brage Grön      
27061802 Sat 27/06 11:10 Sat 27/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp A Valbo FF 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
27062104 Sat 27/06 11:25 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Slätta SK 1 2 - 3 Ingarö IF 3      
27060104 Sat 27/06 11:35 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 3 - 3 Islingby ik 1      
27061302 Sat 27/06 11:45 Sat 27/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp A Morgongåva SK 1 - 7 Ingarö IF      
27062105 Sat 27/06 12:10 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 6 - 1 Trysil FK      
27061905 Sat 27/06 12:10 Sat 27/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 5 - 0 Islingby IK F06      
27060205 Sat 27/06 12:10 Sat 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Ingarö IF 1      
27061704 Sat 27/06 12:15 Sat 27/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
27061104 Sat 27/06 12:50 Sat 27/06 9. 5-5 P13 (11) Grp B Eidsvold Id...all ( EIF ) 1 - 3 Ingarö IF 1      
27060406 Sat 27/06 12:50 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Säters IF FK      
27061906 Sat 27/06 12:55 Sat 27/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Kolsva IF 0 - 7 Ingarö IF 2      
27060606 Sat 27/06 13:00 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 0 - 1 Vikarby Ik 2      
27062406 Sat 27/06 13:00 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 2 Ingarö IF 4      
27060607 Sat 27/06 13:45 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 0 - 3 IF Tunabro 3      
27062108 Sat 27/06 14:35 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 0 Hanvikens SK      
27061206 Sat 27/06 15:10 Sat 27/06 27. 5-5 P14 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF      
27060503 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Islingby IK 1 0 - 5 Ingarö IF 3      
27061107 Sat 27/06 16:30 Sat 27/06 9. 5-5 P13 (11) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ingarö IF 2 2 - 3 Eidsvold Id...all ( EIF )      
27061608 Sat 27/06 16:55 Sat 27/06 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 0 Forsby FF 01/02      
27061909 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 2 - 2 Hanvikens SK      
27060210 Sat 27/06 17:10 Sat 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp B Östansbo IS 3 - 4 Ingarö IF 2      
27062111 Sat 27/06 17:10 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF 2      
27060111 Sat 27/06 17:45 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Trysil FK      
27061109 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 9. 5-5 P13 (11) Slutspel B Semi final Ingarö IF 2 3 - 1 Islingby IK      
27061408 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 16. 9-9 Stor F15 Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF 3 - 4 Bullermyrens IK      
28061400 Sun 28/06 07:35 Sun 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor F15 Placeringsmatch 3-5 Råtorps IK 3 - 1 Ingarö IF      
28062000 Sun 28/06 08:00 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 1/4 Final IF Tunabro 6 - 1 Ingarö IF 2      
28061900 Sun 28/06 08:00 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 1/4 Final Ingarö IF 1 3 - 2 Valbo FF 2      
28060300 Sun 28/06 08:30 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 F11 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF 1      
28062200 Sun 28/06 08:30 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Kvicksunds SK 1 - 4 Ingarö IF 2      
28062002 Sun 28/06 09:50 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 7 P Ingarö IF Svart      
28062002 Sun 28/06 09:50 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 7 P Ingarö IF Svart      
28061102 Sun 28/06 10:05 Sun 28/06 9. 5-5 P14 Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF 5 - 0 Tynset IF      
28061702 Sun 28/06 10:15 Sun 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 0 Ljusdals IF      
28061302 Sun 28/06 10:30 Sun 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P13 (11) Placeringsmatcher Östansbo IS 0 - 8 Ingarö IF 1      
28062003 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Trysil FK 1 0 - 2 Ingarö IF      
28062301 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF 3      
28062104 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 2 - 2 Tillberga IK      
28060502 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
28062302 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 4 3 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
28060601 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
28062204 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 3 Ingarö IF 1      
28062205 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
28060205 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 13. 9-9 Liten P12 Slutspel B Placering 5-6 5-6 Östansbo IS 4 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
28061104 Sun 28/06 12:25 Sun 28/06 9. 5-5 P13 (11) Slutspel B Final Bråtens IK 2 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
28060603 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 1 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
28060306 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28062006 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 Semi final Ingarö IF 1 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
28061005 Sun 28/06 13:30 Sun 28/06 21. 5-5 P14 Slutspel A Final Ingarö IF 2 - 1 IK Brage      
28060604 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
28061205 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 27. 5-5 P13 (11) Placeringsmatcher Islingby IK 4 - 1 Ingarö IF 1      
28060307 Sun 28/06 13:55 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 F12 Slutspel A Bronze match Alsike IF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
28062207 Sun 28/06 13:55 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Slutspel A Final BOO FF 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
28060605 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 0 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
28061505 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 24. 9-9 Stor F15 Placeringsmatch 3-5 Ingarö IF 5 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
28060506 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 4 4 - 3 IK Brage 1      
28060106 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF 0 - 3 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
28061806 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Placeringsmatch 7-8 3-4 Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 P Gustafs GOIF      
28060308 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 Final Ingarö IF 1 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061908 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF 2      
28062108 Sun 28/06 15:05 Sun 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten P12 Slutspel B Placering 7-8 7-8 Ingarö IF 2 0 - 3 Valbo FF 2      
28061707 Sun 28/06 15:50 Sun 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Slutspel A Final Forsby FF 01/02 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart