You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2015. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Kvarnsvedens IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25061600 Thu 25/06 08:45 Thu 25/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Grp A IK Brage 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
25062100 Thu 25/06 09:25 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp D IK Brage 8 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
25060100 Thu 25/06 09:35 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 F12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 Ljusdals IF      
25061400 Thu 25/06 09:50 Thu 25/06 16. 9-9 Stor P16 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 EZID SPORTKLUBB      
25060201 Thu 25/06 10:20 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Tillberga IK 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
25060101 Thu 25/06 10:30 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
25060501 Thu 25/06 10:45 Thu 25/06 18. 11-11 P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 1 IK Brage 2      
25060600 Thu 25/06 10:45 Thu 25/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
25062400 Thu 25/06 10:45 Thu 25/06 29. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 1 Vikarby Ik 2      
25061501 Thu 25/06 11:00 Thu 25/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp A VALBO FF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
25061902 Thu 25/06 11:15 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 1 3 - 7 Trysil FK 2      
25062202 Thu 25/06 11:50 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 4 - 2 Islingby ik 1      
25061103 Thu 25/06 11:55 Thu 25/06 9. 5-5 P14 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 7 Kvarnsvedens ik      
25060203 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 4 - 0 Säters IF      
25061903 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 1 Tynset IF      
25061803 Thu 25/06 13:20 Thu 25/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Grp A Hanvikens SK 1 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
25062303 Thu 25/06 13:30 Thu 25/06 10. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A ISLINGBY IK 2 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
25061105 Thu 25/06 14:05 Thu 25/06 9. 5-5 F14 Grp B Tynset IF 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens Ik      
25062205 Thu 25/06 14:25 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp C IF Tunabro Vit 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
25062106 Thu 25/06 14:25 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
25061906 Thu 25/06 14:35 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Hammarby IF 04:6 8 - 1 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
25062107 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IFK Rättvik FK 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 1      
25060407 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 20. 11-11 P10 Grp A IK Brage Grön 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
25061908 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 0 - 3 Slätta SK 1      
25060209 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 0 Torsångs IF      
25062109 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 5 Ingarö IF 1      
25060309 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
25061207 Thu 25/06 17:30 Thu 25/06 27. 5-5 P15 Grp A IK Brage 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
25060210 Thu 25/06 17:35 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
25060110 Thu 25/06 17:35 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 P12 Grp E Tynset IF 4 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
26062000 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Islingby ik 2 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
26061900 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp E Islingby VIT 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
26060300 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
26061901 Fri 26/06 08:55 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Kvicksunds SK 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
26060202 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A IFK Vaxholm 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
26060402 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Vendelsö IK 8 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 1      
26061301 Fri 26/06 09:50 Fri 26/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 5 - 1 Morgongåva SK      
26060403 Fri 26/06 10:15 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 F12 Grp C Västerås BK30 F-03 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
26060303 Fri 26/06 10:15 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 2 Islingby IK F06      
26062300 Fri 26/06 10:30 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Vikarby Ik 1 0 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
26061904 Fri 26/06 11:10 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Segeltorps IF      
26060104 Fri 26/06 11:10 Fri 26/06 8. 5-5 F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 4 Ingarö IF 2      
26060204 Fri 26/06 11:20 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp D Kvarnsvedens IK 2 6 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
26061103 Fri 26/06 12:00 Fri 26/06 9. 5-5 F14 Grp B Kvarnsvedens Ik 1 - 3 Olands FF      
26062105 Fri 26/06 12:00 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 2 - 3 IF Tunabro 1      
26060602 Fri 26/06 12:00 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 6 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
26060306 Fri 26/06 12:40 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 10 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
26062206 Fri 26/06 13:00 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Slätta SK 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
26061204 Fri 26/06 13:05 Fri 26/06 27. 5-5 P15 Grp A Fløya IL 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
26062006 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Bele Barkarby FF Vit 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens ik 1      
26062303 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 0 Ingarö IF 3      
26061907 Fri 26/06 13:35 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 2 1 - 1 Säters IF      
26062007 Fri 26/06 14:15 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
26062304 Fri 26/06 14:15 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
26061105 Fri 26/06 14:20 Fri 26/06 9. 5-5 P14 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 3 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
26061806 Fri 26/06 14:50 Fri 26/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Grp A Strömsbro IF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
26061106 Fri 26/06 15:25 Fri 26/06 9. 5-5 P16 Grp B Vattholma IF/Storvreta IK 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
26060606 Fri 26/06 15:45 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF 1      
26060210 Fri 26/06 16:10 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Segeltorps IF 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
26062210 Fri 26/06 16:15 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
26061207 Fri 26/06 16:45 Fri 26/06 27. 5-5 F14 Grp B Kvarnsvedens Ik 1 - 1 Älvsjö AIK      
26062010 Fri 26/06 17:05 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 2 Vallentuna BK Dam 1      
26062212 Fri 26/06 18:00 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp D Trysil FK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
26061308 Fri 26/06 19:05 Fri 26/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 0 - 0 Ingarö IF      
26061210 Fri 26/06 20:10 Fri 26/06 27. 5-5 P15 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 2 Storvreta IK/Vattholma IF      
27061700 Sat 27/06 07:55 Sat 27/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 0 Valbo FF P02      
27061100 Sat 27/06 08:00 Sat 27/06 9. 5-5 P15 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 1 Karlbergs BK      
27060600 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 1 0 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27060401 Sat 27/06 08:55 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 1 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
27060502 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27061101 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 9. 5-5 P16 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 Tynset IF      
27062102 Sat 27/06 09:55 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 1 1 - 1 Valbo FF P04      
27061301 Sat 27/06 10:30 Sat 27/06 17. 9-9 Stor F14 Grp B Kvarnsvedens Ik 2 - 0 Smedjebackens FK      
27062103 Sat 27/06 10:40 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Gustafs Goif P05 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
27061903 Sat 27/06 10:40 Sat 27/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Tynset IF 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
27060103 Sat 27/06 10:50 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
27060206 Sat 27/06 12:55 Sat 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
27062406 Sat 27/06 13:00 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 2 Ingarö IF 4      
27061705 Sat 27/06 13:40 Sat 27/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 Tynset IF      
27062107 Sat 27/06 13:40 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 11 BOO FF      
27062407 Sat 27/06 13:45 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Brunflo FK 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27060107 Sat 27/06 13:50 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
27061205 Sat 27/06 14:05 Sat 27/06 27. 5-5 F14 Grp B Kungsörs BK 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens Ik      
27060608 Sat 27/06 14:30 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A FC LOOTOS 1 13 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
27061106 Sat 27/06 15:10 Sat 27/06 9. 5-5 P14 Grp A Valbo FF P01 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens ik      
27060209 Sat 27/06 16:15 Sat 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp D Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 2 Boo FF P03:6 Svart      
27062202 Sat 27/06 16:15 Sat 27/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK 1 5 - 1 Falu BS FK 1      
27060110 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 F11 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27062002 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27060505 Sat 27/06 17:30 Sat 27/06 18. 11-11 P8 Grp A FC LOOTOS 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
27061407 Sat 27/06 17:45 Sat 27/06 16. 9-9 Stor P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 2 Selånger Fotboll      
27061308 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 17. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Trysil FK      
28061100 Sun 28/06 07:55 Sun 28/06 9. 5-5 F14 Placeringsmatch 7-8 3-4 Vendelsö IK 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens Ik      
28060200 Sun 28/06 08:00 Sun 28/06 13. 9-9 Liten P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 1/4 Final Östansbo IS 4 - 7 P Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062100 Sun 28/06 08:00 Sun 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 1 P Boo FF P03:6 Vit      
28061601 Sun 28/06 09:05 Sun 28/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 Katrineholms SK-FK      
28060301 Sun 28/06 09:15 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 2 Falu BS FK      
28060202 Sun 28/06 09:50 Sun 28/06 13. 9-9 Liten F12 Slutspel B Semi final Iggesunds IK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28062202 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 2 Säters IF      
28062300 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor F8 Grp A Slätta SK 0 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28061202 Sun 28/06 10:05 Sun 28/06 27. 5-5 P14 Slutspel A Semi final IK Brage 6 - 1 Kvarnsvedens ik      
28062103 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Enskede IK 2 - 3 Kvarnsvedens ik 1      
28061103 Sun 28/06 11:10 Sun 28/06 9. 5-5 P15 Placeringsmatch 5-6 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 Fagersta Södra IK      
28061403 Sun 28/06 11:10 Sun 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P16 Slutspel A Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Forssa BK      
28060502 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 18. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
28060204 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 13. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Kolsva IF      
28061905 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
28060503 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 18. 11-11 F8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 0 Islingby IK      
28062205 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
28061604 Sun 28/06 12:35 Sun 28/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Placeringsmatch 7-8 3-4 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 W FC LOOTOS      
28061906 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061906 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061105 Sun 28/06 13:30 Sun 28/06 9. 5-5 P14 Slutspel A Bronze match Tynset IF 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens ik      
28060604 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
28060505 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 18. 11-11 F8 Grp A Torsångs IF 4 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28060105 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 8. 5-5 F11 Grp A Hanvikens SK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062107 Sun 28/06 14:10 Sun 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten F12 Slutspel B Bronze match Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 3 Ljusdals IF      
28062306 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 0 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060106 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF 0 - 3 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
28062208 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 Bronze match IF Tunabro 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060308 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 Final Ingarö IF 1 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061908 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF 2      
28061106 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 9. 5-5 P16 Slutspel A Bronze match Tynset IF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK