You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2015. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Trysil FK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25061100 Thu 25/06 08:20 Thu 25/06 9. 5-5 P15 Grp A Karlbergs BK 3 - 7 Trysil FK      
25060300 Thu 25/06 09:25 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp D Gustafs GoIF 0 - 8 Trysil FK      
25062200 Thu 25/06 10:20 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Hammarby IF 04:6 2 - 1 Trysil FK 1      
25061901 Thu 25/06 10:30 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 2 - 0 Trysil FK      
25061902 Thu 25/06 11:15 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens ik 1 3 - 7 Trysil FK 2      
25061103 Thu 25/06 11:55 Thu 25/06 9. 5-5 P14 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 7 Kvarnsvedens ik      
25060305 Thu 25/06 13:30 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp B Säters IF FK 2 - 1 Trysil FK      
25062206 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Vendelsö IK 3 - 4 Trysil FK 2      
25060307 Thu 25/06 15:20 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 1 5 - 0 Säters IF      
25062208 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 8 Segeltorps IF      
25061405 Thu 25/06 17:00 Thu 25/06 16. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp A Trysil FK 3 - 4 Morgongåva SK      
26061400 Fri 26/06 08:15 Fri 26/06 16. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp A Trysil FK 1 - 3 Fløya IL      
26060301 Fri 26/06 08:45 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 4 - 0 Trysil FK 1      
26060302 Fri 26/06 09:30 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 2 5 - 1 Ulfshyttans IF      
26061201 Fri 26/06 09:50 Fri 26/06 27. 5-5 P14 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
26060304 Fri 26/06 11:00 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp B Trysil FK 6 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
26062205 Fri 26/06 11:55 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp D Trysil FK 3 - 1 Boo FF P03:6 Svart      
26062107 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Enskede IK 4 - 3 Trysil FK 2      
26061005 Fri 26/06 14:20 Fri 26/06 21. 5-5 P14 Grp A Ingarö IF 10 - 1 Trysil FK      
26061908 Fri 26/06 14:20 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 0 - 2 Trysil FK 1      
26062009 Fri 26/06 16:10 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp B Trysil FK 0 - 3 Iggesunds IK      
26062210 Fri 26/06 16:15 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
26061506 Fri 26/06 16:30 Fri 26/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp A Trysil FK 7 - 0 VALBO FF      
26062212 Fri 26/06 18:00 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp D Trysil FK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27061000 Sat 27/06 08:00 Sat 27/06 21. 5-5 P15 Grp A Trysil FK 2 - 1 IK Brage      
27060401 Sat 27/06 08:55 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 1 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
27060201 Sat 27/06 09:00 Sat 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp D IK Brage 1 - 8 Trysil FK      
27060102 Sat 27/06 10:05 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 P11 Grp A Trysil FK 2 2 - 1 FC LOOTOS      
27061502 Sat 27/06 11:45 Sat 27/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp A Valbo FF P01 4 - 0 Trysil FK      
27060405 Sat 27/06 11:55 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 F12 Grp B Trysil FK 2 - 1 Vallentuna BK Dam 2      
27062105 Sat 27/06 12:10 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 6 - 1 Trysil FK      
27061403 Sat 27/06 12:50 Sat 27/06 16. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp A Storvreta IK/Vattholma IF 2 - 1 Trysil FK      
27060110 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 F11 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27060111 Sat 27/06 17:45 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Trysil FK      
27061308 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 17. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Trysil FK      
28060300 Sun 28/06 08:30 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 F11 Grp A Trysil FK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF 1      
28062001 Sun 28/06 08:55 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 1/4 Final Trysil FK 3 - 2 Tynset IF      
28062502 Sun 28/06 10:30 Sun 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Placerinsgmatch 11-12 7-8 Trysil FK 2 - 3 IK Sirius FK P01 Svart      
28062003 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Trysil FK 1 0 - 2 Ingarö IF      
28060102 Sun 28/06 11:00 Sun 28/06 8. 5-5 F12 Placeringsmatch 13-14 9-10 Trysil FK 3 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
28061203 Sun 28/06 11:10 Sun 28/06 27. 5-5 P15 Placeringsmatch 7-8 3-4 Trysil FK 6 - 4 Torsångs IF      
28062004 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 1 Trysil FK 2      
28062007 Sun 28/06 13:55 Sun 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 Semi final Dalkurd FF 1 5 - 2 P Trysil FK      
28060309 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 Bronze match Trysil FK 2 - 1 Falu BS FK 2