You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2015. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2022 here.

Dalkurd FF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25062300 Thu 25/06 10:00 Thu 25/06 10. Norlings skylt P8 Grp A Dalkurd FF 2 2 - 6 ISLINGBY IK 1      
25060502 Thu 25/06 11:30 Thu 25/06 19. Pitchers P8 Grp A Dalkurd FF 1 0 - 6 Torsångs IF      
25062103 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 14. Borlänge Tidning P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF 1      
25060104 Thu 25/06 12:45 Thu 25/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P10 Grp A Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
25060603 Thu 25/06 13:30 Thu 25/06 12. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 4 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
25060405 Thu 25/06 14:25 Thu 25/06 20. AB Karl Hedin P12 Grp A Dalkurd FF 1 3 - 2 GIF Sundsvall P03      
25062403 Thu 25/06 15:00 Thu 25/06 11. #Trevligtfolk P8 Grp A Ifk Rättvik FK 0 - 9 Dalkurd FF 1      
25062008 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 26. renta P10 Grp A Dalkurd FF 1 3 - 2 Säters IF      
25061910 Thu 25/06 17:35 Thu 25/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P10 Grp A Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
26062200 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 4. Svensk Fast P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 3 Dalkurd FF 1      
26061902 Fri 26/06 09:40 Fri 26/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
26062400 Fri 26/06 10:30 Fri 26/06 11. #Trevligtfolk P8 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
26060305 Fri 26/06 11:55 Fri 26/06 18. SSAB P10 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
26060502 Fri 26/06 12:00 Fri 26/06 19. Pitchers P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 0 - 3 Dalkurd FF 1      
26060106 Fri 26/06 12:50 Fri 26/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P10 Grp A Gustafs Goif P05 0 - 3 Dalkurd FF 2      
26062404 Fri 26/06 15:00 Fri 26/06 11. #Trevligtfolk P8 Grp A Ifk Rättvik FK 3 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
26061909 Fri 26/06 15:05 Fri 26/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P12 Grp B Valbo FF 2 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
26060606 Fri 26/06 15:45 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF 1      
26062308 Fri 26/06 17:15 Fri 26/06 10. Norlings skylt P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
26060312 Fri 26/06 18:00 Fri 26/06 18. SSAB P12 Grp A Gagnef IF 0 - 10 Dalkurd FF 1      
26062112 Fri 26/06 18:55 Fri 26/06 14. Borlänge Tidning P12 Grp B Dalkurd FF 2 1 - 4 Ingarö IF 2      
27060500 Sat 27/06 07:40 Sat 27/06 19. Pitchers P8 Grp A FC LOOTOS 2 1 - 10 Dalkurd FF 1      
27061900 Sat 27/06 08:00 Sat 27/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P12 Grp A Dalkurd FF 1 8 - 0 Islingby IK      
27060101 Sat 27/06 08:55 Sat 27/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P12 Grp B Dalkurd FF 2 1 - 5 Östansbo IS      
27062403 Sat 27/06 10:45 Sat 27/06 11. #Trevligtfolk P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
27060103 Sat 27/06 10:50 Sat 27/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
27060605 Sat 27/06 12:15 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Dalkurd FF 1 6 - 1 ISLINGBY IK 1      
27060105 Sat 27/06 12:20 Sat 27/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P10 Grp A Falu BS FK 4 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
27061908 Sat 27/06 14:35 Sat 27/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P12 Grp A Boo FF P03:6 Vit 0 - 9 Dalkurd FF 1      
27062004 Sat 27/06 18:40 Sat 27/06 26. renta P12 Grp B Falu BS FK 2 3 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
28062101 Sun 28/06 08:55 Sun 28/06 14. Borlänge Tidning P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 1/4 Final Dalkurd FF 1 7 - 1 Morgongåva SK      
28060302 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 18. SSAB P10 Grp A IK Brage Vit 3 - 4 Dalkurd FF 2      
28060304 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 18. SSAB P10 Grp A Slätta SK 1 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
28060404 Sun 28/06 11:40 Sun 28/06 20. AB Karl Hedin P12 Placeringsmatcher grp2 Valbo FF 1 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
28062007 Sun 28/06 13:55 Sun 28/06 26. renta P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 Semi final Dalkurd FF 1 5 - 2 P Trysil FK      
28060407 Sun 28/06 14:25 Sun 28/06 20. AB Karl Hedin P12 Placeringsmatcher grp2 Falu BS FK 1 7 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
28062209 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 4. Svensk Fast P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 Final Dalkurd FF 1 2 - 3 Stora Tuna IK