You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2015. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar -05

Alla lagen i P10 Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25062202 Thu 25/06 11:50 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 4 - 2 Islingby ik 1      
25060402 Thu 25/06 11:50 Thu 25/06 20. 11-11 Islingby ik 2 1 - 4 Samuelsdals IF      
25060303 Thu 25/06 11:50 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 Slätta SK 1 1 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
25062003 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Ingarö IF 3 4 - 1 IK Brage Grön      
25060203 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 4 - 0 Säters IF      
25062103 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF 1 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF 1      
25061903 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 1 Tynset IF      
25060103 Thu 25/06 12:00 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 IF Tunabro 2 0 - 6 Ingarö IF 2      
25062004 Thu 25/06 12:45 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Falu BS FK 1 - 0 Kvicksunds SK      
25060104 Thu 25/06 12:45 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
25061904 Thu 25/06 12:45 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Gustafs Goif P05 0 - 8 IK Brage Vit      
25062008 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Dalkurd FF 1 3 - 2 Säters IF      
25060308 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 IK Brage Vit 6 - 0 Slätta SK 2      
25062207 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 4. 9-9 Liten Kvicksunds SK 1 - 1 Gustafs Goif P05      
25060208 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 13. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF 3 4 - 1 Islingby ik 2      
25060407 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 20. 11-11 IK Brage Grön 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
25060108 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 8. 5-5 Islingby ik 1 1 - 3 Falu BS FK      
25062108 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 14. 9-9 Liten Samuelsdals IF 0 - 10 Ingarö IF 1      
25061908 Thu 25/06 16:05 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 0 - 3 Slätta SK 1      
25060309 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 19. 11-11 Ingarö IF 2 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
25060408 Thu 25/06 16:50 Thu 25/06 20. 11-11 Tynset IF 3 - 4 IF Tunabro 1      
25061910 Thu 25/06 17:35 Thu 25/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
26060200 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten IK Brage Vit 0 - 4 Falu BS FK      
26062000 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Islingby ik 2 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
26060400 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 Gustafs Goif P05 1 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
26060300 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
26062200 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten IF Tunabro 1 2 - 3 Dalkurd FF 1      
26062100 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF 1 5 - 0 Tynset IF      
26062001 Fri 26/06 08:45 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Slätta SK 2 2 - 0 Islingby ik 1      
26062101 Fri 26/06 08:45 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten Säters IF 0 - 4 Ingarö IF 3      
26061901 Fri 26/06 08:55 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Kvicksunds SK 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
26060101 Fri 26/06 08:55 Fri 26/06 8. 5-5 Slätta SK 1 2 - 1 IK Brage Grön      
26061902 Fri 26/06 09:40 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Ingarö IF 2 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
26060305 Fri 26/06 11:55 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 Ingarö IF 3 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
26062004 Fri 26/06 12:00 Fri 26/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Samuelsdals IF 0 - 4 IK Brage Grön      
26062105 Fri 26/06 12:00 Fri 26/06 14. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 2 - 3 IF Tunabro 1      
26060205 Fri 26/06 12:15 Fri 26/06 13. 9-9 Liten IF Tunabro 2 1 - 3 Falu BS FK      
26060306 Fri 26/06 12:40 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 Ingarö IF 1 10 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
26061906 Fri 26/06 12:50 Fri 26/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Tynset IF 3 - 3 Säters IF      
26060106 Fri 26/06 12:50 Fri 26/06 8. 5-5 Gustafs Goif P05 0 - 3 Dalkurd FF 2      
26062206 Fri 26/06 13:00 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten Slätta SK 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
26060307 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 19. 11-11 Kvicksunds SK 6 - 3 Islingby ik 1      
26060405 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 20. 11-11 Ingarö IF 2 4 - 2 IK Brage Vit      
26062207 Fri 26/06 13:45 Fri 26/06 4. 9-9 Liten Slätta SK 1 3 - 0 Islingby ik 2      
27060403 Sat 27/06 10:25 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 Ingarö IF 1 3 - 1 IK Brage Grön      
27061903 Sat 27/06 10:40 Sat 27/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Tynset IF 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
27062103 Sat 27/06 10:40 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten Gustafs Goif P05 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
27060203 Sat 27/06 10:40 Sat 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten Slätta SK 2 1 - 5 Kvicksunds SK      
27060103 Sat 27/06 10:50 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
27060404 Sat 27/06 11:10 Sat 27/06 20. 11-11 Säters IF 4 - 2 Islingby ik 2      
27062104 Sat 27/06 11:25 Sat 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten Slätta SK 1 2 - 3 Ingarö IF 3      
27061904 Sat 27/06 11:25 Sat 27/06 26. 9-9 Mellan IF Tunabro 2 2 - 7 IK Brage Vit      
27060204 Sat 27/06 11:25 Sat 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten IF Tunabro 1 3 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
27060104 Sat 27/06 11:35 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 Ingarö IF 2 3 - 3 Islingby ik 1      
27060105 Sat 27/06 12:20 Sat 27/06 8. 5-5 Falu BS FK 4 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
28062200 Sun 28/06 08:30 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Kvicksunds SK 1 - 4 Ingarö IF 2      
28060301 Sun 28/06 09:15 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 2 Falu BS FK      
28062201 Sun 28/06 09:15 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Islingby ik 2 1 - 7 IK Brage Grön      
28062202 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 2 Säters IF      
28060302 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 IK Brage Vit 3 - 4 Dalkurd FF 2      
28060303 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 IF Tunabro 2 0 - 3 Slätta SK 2      
28062203 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Tynset IF 1 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
28062204 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten IF Tunabro 1 2 - 3 Ingarö IF 1      
28060304 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 Slätta SK 1 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
28060305 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 19. 11-11 Islingby ik 1 2 - 0 Gustafs Goif P05      
28062205 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF 3 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Blå