You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2015. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar -06

Alla lagen i P9 Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25060600 Thu 25/06 10:45 Thu 25/06 12. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
25062400 Thu 25/06 10:45 Thu 25/06 29. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 1 Vikarby Ik 2      
25062401 Thu 25/06 11:30 Thu 25/06 29. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 2 5 - 0 Samuelsdals IF      
25060601 Thu 25/06 11:30 Thu 25/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bullermyrens IK 1 4 - 2 Vikarby Ik 1      
25060602 Thu 25/06 12:15 Thu 25/06 12. 7-7 Stor Gustafs GoIF 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK 2      
25060503 Thu 25/06 12:15 Thu 25/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 1 1 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
25060505 Thu 25/06 14:15 Thu 25/06 18. 11-11 Samuelsdals IF 1 - 4 IK Brage 1      
25060604 Thu 25/06 14:15 Thu 25/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bullermyrens IK 1 2 - 3 IF Tunabro 2      
25062304 Thu 25/06 14:15 Thu 25/06 10. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 2 7 - 1 Vikarby Ik 1      
25060605 Thu 25/06 15:00 Thu 25/06 12. 7-7 Stor Gustafs GoIF 0 - 2 IK Brage 2      
25060506 Thu 25/06 15:00 Thu 25/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 1 7 - 1 Bullermyrens IK 2      
26062300 Fri 26/06 10:30 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor Vikarby Ik 1 0 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
26060600 Fri 26/06 10:30 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 1 2 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
26060500 Fri 26/06 10:30 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 3 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
26060601 Fri 26/06 11:15 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor Vikarby Ik 2 2 - 5 IK Brage 2      
26060501 Fri 26/06 11:15 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 Samuelsdals IF 1 - 1 Bullermyrens IK 1      
26060603 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bullermyrens IK 2 0 - 3 Ingarö IF 1      
26062303 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 0 Ingarö IF 3      
26060503 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 Vikarby Ik 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF 4      
26062402 Fri 26/06 13:30 Fri 26/06 29. 7-7 Stor Gustafs GoIF 2 - 2 Brunflo FK      
26060604 Fri 26/06 14:15 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 1 - 1 IK Brage 2      
26060504 Fri 26/06 14:15 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 Bullermyrens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF 2      
26062403 Fri 26/06 14:15 Fri 26/06 29. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 3 3 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
26062304 Fri 26/06 14:15 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 2 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
26060605 Fri 26/06 15:00 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 2 3 - 1 IK Brage 1      
26060505 Fri 26/06 15:00 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 1 2 - 0 Vikarby Ik 2      
26060607 Fri 26/06 16:30 Fri 26/06 12. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 3 2 - 3 Ingarö IF 4      
26060507 Fri 26/06 16:30 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 Ingarö IF 1 1 - 3 Brunflo FK      
26062307 Fri 26/06 16:30 Fri 26/06 10. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 4 - 2 Ingarö IF 3      
26060508 Fri 26/06 17:15 Fri 26/06 18. 11-11 Islingby IK 2 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 2      
27060501 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 18. 11-11 IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Ingarö IF 2      
27062300 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 3 2 - 4 Gustafs GoIF      
27062400 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 2 2 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
27060600 Sat 27/06 08:30 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bullermyrens IK 1 0 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27060502 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 18. 11-11 Bullermyrens IK 2 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27060601 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Brunflo FK 1 - 3 IF Tunabro 1      
27062301 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Samuelsdals IF 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 4      
27062401 Sat 27/06 09:15 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
27060602 Sat 27/06 10:00 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Vikarby Ik 2 2 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
27062402 Sat 27/06 10:00 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Vikarby Ik 1 1 - 3 IF Tunabro 3      
27060606 Sat 27/06 13:00 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 1 0 - 1 Vikarby Ik 2      
27062406 Sat 27/06 13:00 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 2 Ingarö IF 4      
27062407 Sat 27/06 13:45 Sat 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Brunflo FK 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27060607 Sat 27/06 13:45 Sat 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 2 0 - 3 IF Tunabro 3      
27062302 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 2 5 - 2 Vikarby Ik 1      
27060503 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 18. 11-11 Islingby IK 1 0 - 5 Ingarö IF 3      
27060504 Sat 27/06 16:45 Sat 27/06 18. 11-11 Bullermyrens IK 2 1 - 0 Vikarby Ik 2      
28060600 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Brunflo FK 0 - 2 Islingby IK 1      
28062301 Sun 28/06 10:45 Sun 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Bullermyrens IK 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF 3      
28060502 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 18. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
28060601 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
28062302 Sun 28/06 11:30 Sun 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 4 3 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
28060602 Sun 28/06 12:15 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bullermyrens IK 1 0 - 3 IF Tunabro 3      
28060504 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 18. 11-11 IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Brunflo FK      
28062304 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Samuelsdals IF 0 - 4 Islingby IK 2      
28060603 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 3 1 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
28060604 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
28060506 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 18. 11-11 Ingarö IF 4 4 - 3 IK Brage 1      
28060605 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 1 0 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
28062306 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Gustafs GoIF 0 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 1