You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2015. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Latest results

Dalecarlia Cup 2015 begins
End
25/6
26/6
27/6
28/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28062209 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 11. 9-9 P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 Final Dalkurd FF 1 2 - 3 Stora Tuna IK      
28060308 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 1. 11-11 P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 Final Ingarö IF 1 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061406 Sun 28/06 14:55 Sun 28/06 2. 9-9 P13 (11) Slutspel A Final IK Brage 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28061104 Sun 28/06 12:25 Sun 28/06 2. 5-5 P13 (11) Slutspel B Final Bråtens IK 2 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
28061705 Sun 28/06 13:40 Sun 28/06 5. 9-9 P13 (9) Slutspel A Final Tynset IF 1 - 9 Stora Tuna IK      
28061605 Sun 28/06 13:40 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 P13 (9) Placeringsmatch 5-6 Final Katrineholms SK-FK 2 - 1 VALBO FF      
28061005 Sun 28/06 13:30 Sun 28/06 3. 5-5 P14 Slutspel A Final Ingarö IF 2 - 1 IK Brage      
28062505 Sun 28/06 14:15 Sun 28/06 4. 7-7 P14 Placeringsmatch 5-6 Final Valbo FF P01 0 - 2 Växbo IF      
28061305 Sun 28/06 14:10 Sun 28/06 1. 9-9 P15 Slutspel A Final Storvreta IK/Vattholma IF 0 - 5 AIK FF P00U      
28061103 Sun 28/06 11:10 Sun 28/06 2. 5-5 P15 Placeringsmatch 5-6 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 Fagersta Södra IK      
28061007 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 3. 5-5 P16 Slutspel A Final IK Brage 2 - 4 P Forssa BK      
28061006 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 3. 5-5 P16 Slutspel B Final EZID SPORTKLUBB 3 - 5 P Furnes Fotball      
28062207 Sun 28/06 13:55 Sun 28/06 11. 9-9 F12 Slutspel A Final BOO FF 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
28060207 Sun 28/06 14:10 Sun 28/06 10. 9-9 F12 Slutspel B Final Iggesunds IK 0 - 2 Hanvikens SK      
28061707 Sun 28/06 15:50 Sun 28/06 5. 9-9 F13 (9) Slutspel A Final Forsby FF 01/02 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061606 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 F13 (9) Placeringsmatch 5-6 Final Torsångs IF 5 - 4 P Sandvikens IF      
28061004 Sun 28/06 12:25 Sun 28/06 3. 5-5 F14 Slutspel A Final Torsångs IF 3 - 0 Nordre Trysil IL      
28061200 Sun 28/06 07:55 Sun 28/06 1. 5-5 F14 Placeringsmatch 5-6 Final Forsby FF 01/02 7 - 1 Älvsjö AIK      
28061404 Sun 28/06 12:25 Sun 28/06 2. 9-9 F15 Slutspel A Final Umeå Södra FF 0 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28060209 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 10. 9-9 P12 Slutspel A Placering 7-8 7-8 IK Brage 4 - 3 P Morgongåva SK      
28060309 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 1. 11-11 P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 Bronze match Trysil FK 2 - 1 Falu BS FK 2      
28062109 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 9. 9-9 P12 Slutspel A Placering 5-6 5-6 GIF Sundsvall P03 2 - 0 Tynset IF      
28061607 Sun 28/06 15:50 Sun 28/06 4. 9-9 F13 (9) Slutspel A Bronze match Valbo FF 1 - 0 Ljusdals IF      
28061807 Sun 28/06 15:50 Sun 28/06 6. 9-9 F13 (9) Placeringsmatch 9-10 5-6 Kolsva IF 1 - 2 Bullermyrens IK      
28060408 Sun 28/06 15:20 Sun 28/06 2. 11-11 P12 Placeringsmatcher grp1 Boo FF P03:6 Svart 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
28060208 Sun 28/06 15:05 Sun 28/06 10. 9-9 P12 Slutspel B Placering 5-6 5-6 Boo FF P03:6 Vit 6 - 7 P Östansbo IS      
28062108 Sun 28/06 15:05 Sun 28/06 9. 9-9 P12 Slutspel B Placering 7-8 7-8 Ingarö IF 2 0 - 3 Valbo FF 2      
28061106 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 2. 5-5 P16 Slutspel A Bronze match Tynset IF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28061206 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 1. 5-5 P13 (11) Slutspel A Bronze match Eidsvold Id...all ( EIF ) 4 - 5 P IFK Sundsvall      
28061908 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 7. 9-9 F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF 2      
28062008 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 8. 9-9 F10 Grp A Islingby IK F06 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
28062208 Sun 28/06 14:50 Sun 28/06 11. 9-9 P12 Slutspel B Placering 1-4 Bronze match IF Tunabro 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060106 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 4. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF 0 - 3 Kvarnsvedens ik 2      
28061706 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 5. 9-9 F13 (9) Placeringsmatch 11-12 7-8 Islingby IK 1 - 0 IF Tunabro      
28061806 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 6. 9-9 F13 (9) Placeringsmatch 7-8 3-4 Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 P Gustafs GOIF      
28060506 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 3. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 4 4 - 3 IK Brage 1      
28060605 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 1. 7-7 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 0 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
28061505 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 3. 9-9 F15 Placeringsmatch 3-5 Ingarö IF 5 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
28062306 Sun 28/06 14:30 Sun 28/06 2. 7-7 P9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 0 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060407 Sun 28/06 14:25 Sun 28/06 2. 11-11 P12 Placeringsmatcher grp2 Falu BS FK 1 7 - 1 Dalkurd FF 2      
28062107 Sun 28/06 14:10 Sun 28/06 9. 9-9 F12 Slutspel B Bronze match Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 3 Ljusdals IF      
28060105 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 4. 5-5 F11 Grp A Hanvikens SK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28060307 Sun 28/06 13:55 Sun 28/06 1. 11-11 F12 Slutspel A Bronze match Alsike IF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061907 Sun 28/06 13:55 Sun 28/06 7. 9-9 P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 Semi final Falu BS FK 2 0 - 5 Stora Tuna IK      
28062007 Sun 28/06 13:55 Sun 28/06 8. 9-9 P12 Slutspel A Placering 1-4 Semi final Dalkurd FF 1 5 - 2 P Trysil FK      
28060505 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 3. 11-11 F8 Grp A Torsångs IF 4 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28060604 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 1. 7-7 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 0 Ingarö IF 2      
28061205 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 1. 5-5 P13 (11) Placeringsmatcher Islingby IK 4 - 1 Ingarö IF 1      
28062305 Sun 28/06 13:45 Sun 28/06 2. 7-7 F8 Grp A Slätta SK 0 - 2 Islingby IK      
28061405 Sun 28/06 13:40 Sun 28/06 2. 9-9 P15 Slutspel A Bronze match Furnes Fotball 4 - 2 Fløya IL      
28061805 Sun 28/06 13:40 Sun 28/06 6. 9-9 P13 (9) Slutspel A Bronze match Hagaströms SK 6 - 5 P Hanvikens SK 1      
28060406 Sun 28/06 13:30 Sun 28/06 2. 11-11 P12 Placeringsmatcher grp3 Vaksala SK 1 - 2 Gagnef IF      
28061105 Sun 28/06 13:30 Sun 28/06 2. 5-5 P14 Slutspel A Bronze match Tynset IF 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens ik      
28060206 Sun 28/06 13:15 Sun 28/06 10. 9-9 P12 Slutspel A Placering 5-6 5-6 IK Brage 4 - 8 Tynset IF