Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2019 här.

Flickor -05

Grupp A



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
25060201 to 25/06 10:20 to 25/06 13. Xlent F10 Grp A Tillberga IK 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
25062101 to 25/06 10:30 to 25/06 14. Bilmetro F10 Grp A Kolsva IF 0 - 8 Torsångs IF      
25062104 to 25/06 12:45 to 25/06 14. Bilmetro F10 Grp A Islingby IK F06 1 - 6 Ingarö IF 2      
25060204 to 25/06 12:45 to 25/06 13. Xlent F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Ingarö IF 1      
25060109 to 25/06 16:50 to 25/06 8. F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Tillberga IK      
25061909 to 25/06 16:50 to 25/06 26. Kupolen F10 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 2 Ingarö IF 2      
25062009 to 25/06 16:50 to 25/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Grp A Islingby IK F06 2 - 0 Kolsva IF      
25062109 to 25/06 16:50 to 25/06 14. Bilmetro F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 5 Ingarö IF 1      
26062203 fr 26/06 10:15 fr 26/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 3 - 0 Tillberga IK      
26060303 fr 26/06 10:15 fr 26/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 2 Islingby IK F06      
26060103 fr 26/06 10:25 fr 26/06 8. F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 6 Torsångs IF      
26061903 fr 26/06 10:25 fr 26/06 26. Kupolen F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 7 - 0 Kolsva IF      
26062007 fr 26/06 14:15 fr 26/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
26062108 fr 26/06 14:15 fr 26/06 14. Bilmetro F10 Grp A Tillberga IK 1 - 0 Islingby IK F06      
26060208 fr 26/06 14:30 fr 26/06 13. Xlent F10 Grp A Kolsva IF 0 - 3 IF Tunabro      
26060407 fr 26/06 15:25 fr 26/06 20. Dt F10 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Ingarö IF 1      
27061905 lö 27/06 12:10 lö 27/06 26. Kupolen F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 5 - 0 Islingby IK F06      
27061906 lö 27/06 12:55 lö 27/06 26. Kupolen F10 Grp A Kolsva IF 0 - 7 Ingarö IF 2      
27060106 lö 27/06 13:05 lö 27/06 8. F10 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Tillberga IK      
27060107 lö 27/06 13:50 lö 27/06 8. F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28062104 sö 28/06 11:30 sö 28/06 14. Bilmetro F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 2 - 2 Tillberga IK      
28060204 sö 28/06 11:30 sö 28/06 13. Xlent F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Kolsva IF      
28060306 sö 28/06 13:00 sö 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 2 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28062008 sö 28/06 14:50 sö 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Grp A Islingby IK F06 0 - 1 Torsångs IF