Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.

Pojkar -06

Group B




Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
29062300 to 29/06 08:10 to 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Bullermyrens IK 0 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29060501 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 2 0 - 6 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062302 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Arboga Södra IF 1 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061404 to 29/06 11:50 to 29/06 16. SELECT Bullermyrens IK 1 - 7 Arboga Södra IF 1      
29061406 to 29/06 13:30 to 29/06 16. SELECT Dalkurd FF 2 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
29061104 to 29/06 13:30 to 29/06 9. Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062308 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 10. Svensk Cater IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29062011 to 29/06 17:10 to 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Bullermyrens IK 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK 1      
30062300 fr 30/06 08:20 fr 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Bullermyrens IK 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060500 fr 30/06 08:20 fr 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Skogås-Trångsunds FF 6 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
30061408 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 16. SELECT Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK 4      
30060510 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Dalkurd FF 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30062209 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket IF Tunabro 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062010 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061112 fr 30/06 18:00 fr 30/06 9. IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061411 fr 30/06 18:00 fr 30/06 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061011 fr 30/06 18:00 fr 30/06 21. Arboga Södra IF 1 6 - 1 Islingby IK 2      
30062313 fr 30/06 18:40 fr 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Skogås-Trångsunds FF 6 - 0 Dalkurd FF      
30061412 fr 30/06 18:40 fr 30/06 16. SELECT Bullermyrens IK 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 4      
30061113 fr 30/06 18:40 fr 30/06 9. Hanvikens SK 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071100 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 9. Islingby IK 2 3 - 4 Hanvikens SK 1      
01071101 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 9. Hanvikens SK 4 8 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
01071401 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01071001 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 21. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072204 lø 01/07 12:10 lø 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 2 Bullermyrens IK      
01070306 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Hanvikens SK 4 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070507 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 2 2 - 6 Islingby IK 2      
01072007 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Hanvikens SK 1 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072207 lø 01/07 14:20 lø 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Dalkurd FF      
01072013 lø 01/07 18:40 lø 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 2 Dalkurd FF      
01070513 lø 01/07 18:40 lø 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Islingby IK 2 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01072313 lø 01/07 18:40 lø 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
02071400 sø 02/07 08:00 sø 02/07 16. SELECT Hanvikens SK 1 1 - 6 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
02071000 sø 02/07 08:00 sø 02/07 21. Dalkurd FF 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 4      
02071100 sø 02/07 08:00 sø 02/07 9. Arboga Södra IF 1 3 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
02070304 sø 02/07 11:10 sø 02/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Hanvikens SK 1 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF      
02071105 sø 02/07 11:50 sø 02/07 9. Arboga Södra IF 1 3 - 5 Hanvikens SK 4      
02071405 sø 02/07 11:50 sø 02/07 16. SELECT Skogås-Trångsunds FF 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072205 sø 02/07 12:00 sø 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket IK Brage 1 3 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02070308 sø 02/07 14:00 sø 02/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
02071408 sø 02/07 14:00 sø 02/07 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 4 Hanvikens SK 1      
02071409 sø 02/07 14:40 sø 02/07 16. SELECT IK Brage 1 9 - 0 Hanvikens SK 4