Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2020 her.

Pojkar -05

Group C




Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
29062200 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060500 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 18. 11-11 Tynset IF 2 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062000 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Slätta SK 2 2 - 0 Alsike IF 3      
29062301 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29062204 to 29/06 11:40 to 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
29061003 to 29/06 11:50 to 29/06 21. 5-5 Alsike IF 3 6 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061102 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 9. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
29062007 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 4 - 4 Alnö IF 1      
29061106 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 9. 5-5 Järla IF FK 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061410 to 29/06 16:20 to 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29060309 to 29/06 16:30 to 29/06 19. 11-11 Tynset IF 2 0 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30060304 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 19. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061005 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 21. 5-5 Alsike IF 3 3 - 2 Tynset IF 2      
30061405 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30062205 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30062006 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Alnö IF 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061105 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 9. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061410 fr 30/06 17:10 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30061111 fr 30/06 17:10 fr 30/06 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 7 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30062312 fr 30/06 17:50 fr 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Alnö IF 1 5 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062013 fr 30/06 17:50 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
30060513 fr 30/06 17:50 fr 30/06 18. 11-11 Alsike IF 3 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062212 fr 30/06 17:50 fr 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Tynset IF 2 1 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
01071103 lø 01/07 11:00 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
01071003 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 Alnö IF 1 4 - 3 Alsike IF 3      
01071403 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Tynset IF 2 2 - 1 Slätta SK 2      
01070303 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 Arboga Södra IF 2 5 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01072003 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
01072203 lø 01/07 11:20 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01071109 lø 01/07 15:30 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 Islingby IK 2 0 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
01071409 lø 01/07 15:40 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Tynset IF 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01072310 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072010 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Slätta SK 2 7 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070510 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 4 Alsike IF 3      
01072210 lø 01/07 16:30 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Järla IF FK 1 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02072200 sø 02/07 08:00 sø 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Alnö IF 1      
02071401 sø 02/07 08:40 sø 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
02071101 sø 02/07 08:40 sø 02/07 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 5 Alsike IF 3      
02071001 sø 02/07 08:40 sø 02/07 21. 5-5 Islingby IK 2 3 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02070502 sø 02/07 09:40 sø 02/07 18. 11-11 Tynset IF 2 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
02071003 sø 02/07 10:20 sø 02/07 21. 5-5 IK Brage 1 3 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072303 sø 02/07 10:20 sø 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 1 6 - 0 Alnö IF 1