Sie sehen die Ergebnisse der Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Zu den aktuellen Ergebnissen der Dalecarlia Cup 2019 gelangen Sie hier:.

Flickor -06

Group A




Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
29061000 Do 29/06 09:40 Do 29/06 21. Järla IF FK 1 1 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29061401 Do 29/06 09:40 Do 29/06 16. SELECT Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
29060502 Do 29/06 10:20 Do 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Torsångs IF      
29062303 Do 29/06 10:20 Do 29/06 10. Svensk Cater IF Tunabro 0 - 5 SK Iron      
29061001 Do 29/06 10:20 Do 29/06 21. Järla IF FK 2 3 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29062207 Do 29/06 14:00 Do 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29061407 Do 29/06 14:10 Do 29/06 16. SELECT SK Iron 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29060507 Do 29/06 14:10 Do 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Saltsjö-Boo IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK 1      
29061006 Do 29/06 14:10 Do 29/06 21. Arboga Södra IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29060306 Do 29/06 14:20 Do 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29061009 Do 29/06 16:20 Do 29/06 21. Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29062312 Do 29/06 17:00 Do 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF FK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29060310 Do 29/06 17:20 Do 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Gideonsbergs IF 1 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062212 Do 29/06 17:30 Do 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Islingby IK 3 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30062200 Fr 30/06 09:00 Fr 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket SK Iron 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061401 Fr 30/06 09:40 Fr 30/06 16. SELECT Järla IF FK 1 1 - 4 Islingby IK      
30061001 Fr 30/06 09:40 Fr 30/06 21. Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
30060301 Fr 30/06 09:40 Fr 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Gideonsbergs IF 1 0 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30060503 Fr 30/06 10:20 Fr 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 0 - 4 Järla IF FK 2      
30062003 Fr 30/06 10:20 Fr 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30062303 Fr 30/06 10:20 Fr 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30060306 Fr 30/06 14:10 Fr 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Stuvsta IF 0 - 6 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30061007 Fr 30/06 14:10 Fr 30/06 21. Värmdö IF 1 - 2 IF Tunabro      
30061107 Fr 30/06 14:10 Fr 30/06 9. SK Iron 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
30061407 Fr 30/06 14:10 Fr 30/06 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30062308 Fr 30/06 14:50 Fr 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Arboga Södra IF 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060509 Fr 30/06 14:50 Fr 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
30062009 Fr 30/06 14:50 Fr 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01072300 Sa 01/07 09:00 Sa 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Islingby IK 3 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01072200 Sa 01/07 09:00 Sa 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01071000 Sa 01/07 09:00 Sa 01/07 21. Järla IF FK 2 6 - 2 Värmdö IF      
01070500 Sa 01/07 09:00 Sa 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072000 Sa 01/07 09:00 Sa 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 0 SK Iron      
01071400 Sa 01/07 09:00 Sa 01/07 16. SELECT Gideonsbergs IF 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
01071107 Sa 01/07 14:00 Sa 01/07 9. Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
01071407 Sa 01/07 14:10 Sa 01/07 16. SELECT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Järla IF FK 1      
01071007 Sa 01/07 14:10 Sa 01/07 21. Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 3 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01072008 Sa 01/07 14:50 Sa 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro      
01072308 Sa 01/07 14:50 Sa 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
01070508 Sa 01/07 14:50 Sa 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Värmdö IF 0 - 3 SK Iron      
01072208 Sa 01/07 15:00 Sa 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01071410 Sa 01/07 16:30 Sa 01/07 16. SELECT Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071113 Sa 01/07 18:30 Sa 01/07 9. Torsångs IF 1 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070501 So 02/07 08:50 So 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Järla IF FK 1 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
02071404 So 02/07 11:10 So 02/07 16. SELECT Värmdö IF 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
02071004 So 02/07 11:10 So 02/07 21. IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Islingby IK      
02072204 So 02/07 11:20 So 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Torsångs IF 0 - 6 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
02070505 So 02/07 12:00 So 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072005 So 02/07 12:00 So 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil SK Iron 3 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
02072307 So 02/07 13:10 So 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Arboga Södra IF 0 - 5 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
02072308 So 02/07 13:50 So 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF FK 2 4 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
02071108 So 02/07 14:00 So 02/07 9. Islingby IK 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072309 So 02/07 14:30 So 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart