You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar -08

Alla lagen i P9 Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061300 Thu 29/06 10:00 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 3 Islingby IK      
29060400 Thu 29/06 10:40 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Dalkurd FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060401 Thu 29/06 11:20 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29060403 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Islingby IK 0 - 7 IK Brage 1      
29060404 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060405 Thu 29/06 14:00 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 9 Dalkurd FF      
29061306 Thu 29/06 14:40 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 3 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
29060408 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29061308 Thu 29/06 16:40 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Hanvikens SK 4 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061302 Fri 30/06 11:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
30061304 Fri 30/06 13:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 8 Ingarö IF Röd      
30061305 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 5 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
30060407 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 5 IF Tunabro 2      
30061306 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 5 Ingarö IF Grön      
30061307 Fri 30/06 15:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 5 - 4 IK Brage 1      
30061308 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 5 - 1 Ingarö IF Röd      
30060410 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061309 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060411 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 1 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061311 Fri 30/06 18:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 4 - 2 IF Tunabro 1      
30061312 Fri 30/06 19:00 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Hanvikens SK 4 - 1 IK Brage 2      
30060414 Fri 30/06 19:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Röd 0 - 5 IF Tunabro 2      
01071300 Sat 01/07 08:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01070400 Sat 01/07 08:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Dalkurd FF 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
01071301 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
01070401 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 9 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071302 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 3 - 7 Hanvikens SK      
01070402 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 5 - 1 Islingby IK      
01070403 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 6 Dalkurd FF      
01070404 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01070405 Sat 01/07 11:40 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
01071306 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Dalkurd FF 8 - 2 Ingarö IF Röd      
01071308 Sat 01/07 14:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Grön      
01070409 Sat 01/07 14:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01070410 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 4 Ingarö IF Röd      
01071310 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070411 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 7 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
01071311 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070412 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 4 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01071313 Sat 01/07 17:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 2 - 6 Ingarö IF Grön      
01071314 Sat 01/07 18:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
01070414 Sat 01/07 18:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Islingby IK 0 - 7 Hanvikens SK      
02071300 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 0 - 2 IK Brage 2      
02071303 Sun 02/07 11:40 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Röd      
02071304 Sun 02/07 12:20 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 0 IK Brage 1      
02070403 Sun 02/07 12:20 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071305 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
02070404 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Hanvikens SK 3 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
02071306 Sun 02/07 13:40 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
02070405 Sun 02/07 13:40 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Dalkurd FF 13 - 1 Islingby IK      
02071307 Sun 02/07 14:20 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 12 Ingarö IF Vit      
02070406 Sun 02/07 14:20 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart