You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Pojkar -04 (9-manna)


Slutspel B

Games - Slutspel B

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01071208 Sat 01/07 16:00 Sat 01/07 27. 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 2 IF Tunabro      
01071708 Sat 01/07 16:00 Sat 01/07 30. Kök Nyström 1/4 Final Hanvikens SK 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01072107 Sat 01/07 16:00 Sat 01/07 14. Bilmetro 1/4 Final Hille IF 9 - 2 Norrala IF röd      
01072407 Sat 01/07 16:00 Sat 01/07 29. Annonsbladet 1/4 Final Sollentuna FK Syd 2 2 - 3 IFK Timrå      
02072101 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 14. Bilmetro Semi final IFK Timrå 0 - 1 Hille IF      
02072401 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 29. Annonsbladet Semi final IF Tunabro 3 - 2 P Hanvikens SK      
02071604 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 5. LB Maskiner Final IF Tunabro 1 - 4 Hille IF      

Slutspel C

Games - Slutspel C

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01071207 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 27. 3-10 Norrala IF vit 2 - 4 Arboga Södra IF Svart      
01071707 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 30. Kök Nyström 3-10 IK Sirius FK 4 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
01072106 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 14. Bilmetro 3-10 Funbo IF 3 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF 2      
01072406 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 29. Annonsbladet 3-10 Västerhaninge IF 1 1 - 2 Strands IF      
02071201 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 27. 3-4 Arboga Södra IF Svart 0 - 2 Strands IF      
02071601 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 5. LB Maskiner 3-4 IK Sirius FK 2 - 4 Funbo IF      
02072404 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 29. Annonsbladet 3-4 Strands IF 1 - 3 Funbo IF      

Slutspel D

Games - Slutspel D

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01071206 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 27. 5-12 MSK/HAIF 1 - 3 P Västerhaninge IF 2      
01071706 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 30. Kök Nyström 5-12 Stuvsta IF 0 - 1 Boo FF      
01072105 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 14. Bilmetro 5-12 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön 4 - 3 Sollentuna FK Syd 1      
01072405 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 29. Annonsbladet 5-12 Bullermyrens IK 0 - 6 Ekerö IK      
02071200 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 27. 5-6 Västerhaninge IF 2 2 - 1 Ekerö IK      
02071600 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 5. LB Maskiner 5-6 Boo FF 3 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön      
02072403 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 29. Annonsbladet 5-6 Västerhaninge IF 2 0 - 1 Boo FF      

Slutspel E

Games - Slutspel E

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01071606 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 5. LB Maskiner 7-14 Islingby IK 7 - 0 Forsa IF      
01071607 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 5. LB Maskiner 7-14 Samuelsdal 2 - 4 Ingarö IF      
01071608 Sat 01/07 16:00 Sat 01/07 5. LB Maskiner 7-14 Iggesunds IK 5 - 6 P IFK Vaxholm      
01071609 Sat 01/07 17:00 Sat 01/07 5. LB Maskiner 7-14 Säters IF FK 1 - 0 Gustafs GOIF      
02072100 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 14. Bilmetro 7-8 Ingarö IF 10 - 9 Islingby IK      
02072400 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 29. Annonsbladet 7-8 Säters IF FK 0 - 2 IFK Vaxholm      
02072103 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 14. Bilmetro 7-8 IFK Vaxholm 2 - 0 Ingarö IF      

Slutspel F

Extra matcher

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02071700 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 30. Kök Nyström 9-10 Järla IF FK 2 - 0 Ås IF      
02071701 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 30. Kök Nyström 9-10 Saltsjö-Boo IF P04 7 - 0 Vikarby IK      
02071204 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 27. 9-10 Saltsjö-Boo IF P04 0 - 1 Järla IF FK