You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Flickor -06

Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061000 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 21. F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 1 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29061401 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
29061001 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 21. F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 3 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29060502 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Torsångs IF      
29062303 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 SK Iron      
29062207 Thu 29/06 14:00 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29061006 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 21. F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061407 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp A SK Iron 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29060507 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A Saltsjö-Boo IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK 1      
29060306 Thu 29/06 14:20 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29061009 Thu 29/06 16:20 Thu 29/06 21. F11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29062312 Thu 29/06 17:00 Thu 29/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29060310 Thu 29/06 17:20 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 1 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062212 Thu 29/06 17:30 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Islingby IK 3 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30062200 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A SK Iron 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061001 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 21. F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
30061401 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 1 - 4 Islingby IK      
30060301 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 1 0 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30062003 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060503 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 Järla IF FK 2      
30062303 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30061007 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 21. F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 - 2 IF Tunabro      
30061107 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 9. F11 Grp A SK Iron 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
30061407 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30060306 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 0 - 6 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30062009 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
30060509 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
30062308 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071000 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 21. F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 6 - 2 Värmdö IF      
01071400 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
01072000 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 0 SK Iron      
01072200 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01070500 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072300 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Islingby IK 3 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01071107 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 9. F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
01071007 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 21. F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 3 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01071407 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Järla IF FK 1      
01072008 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro      
01070508 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 SK Iron      
01072308 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
01072208 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01071410 Sat 01/07 16:30 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071113 Sat 01/07 18:30 Sat 01/07 9. F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070501 Sun 02/07 08:50 Sun 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
02071004 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 21. F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Islingby IK      
02071404 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072204 Sun 02/07 11:20 Sun 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 6 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
02072005 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp A SK Iron 3 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
02070505 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072307 Sun 02/07 13:10 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 5 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
02072308 Sun 02/07 13:50 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 4 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
02071108 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 9. F11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072309 Sun 02/07 14:30 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart